Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apex-LW'21 (talk | contribs) m (Protected "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 1)" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))) |
Apex-LW'21 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|SBS7621M | |SBS7621M | ||
|BBDEP 99, BBDEP SP | |BBDEP 99, BBDEP SP | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7622K | |||
|SLBP 143 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7625C | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7626A | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7636X | |||
|ARBP 95 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7653X | |||
|BBDEP 99, BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7656M | |||
|BNDEP 19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7657K | |||
|HGDEP 87/545 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7658H | |||
|BNDEP 10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7660A | |||
|BNDEP 10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7661Y | |||
|BNDEP 10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7671T | |||
|BNDEP 10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7672R | |||
|BNDEP 10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7673M | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7675H | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7676E | |||
|BNDEP 10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7680S | |||
|BNDEP 10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7683J | |||
|BBDEP 198/543 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:33, 10 January 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS7500D | AMDEP TRG, BRBP 154, BRBP SP |
SBS7502Z | SLBP SP/TRG, SLBP 174 |
SBS7505R | BRBP 60/585 |
SBS7512U | SLBP 174 |
SBS7513S | SLBP 174 |
SBS7515L | AMDEP 22 |
SBS7518D | AMDEP 22/136 |
SBS7519B | SLBP 174 |
SBS7520X | SLBP 174 |
SBS7521T | SLBP 174, SLBP 185 |
SBS7528A | SLBP 51/533 |
SBS7533J | SLBP 30 |
SBS7538X | BBDEP 99, ARBP 95, BBDEP SP |
SBS7539T | SLBP 174, SLBP 143 |
SBS7550J | BBDEP 99, ARBP 95, BBDEP SP |
SBS7553B | BBDEP 99, ARBP 95 |
SBS7555X | SLBP 241 |
SBS7557R | SLBP 174 |
SBS7560E | BNDEP 5 |
SBS7561C | BNDEP 17 |
SBS7570B | BNDEP 17 |
SBS7573T | BNDEP 30, BNDEP 17 |
SBS7589Z | AMDEP 168 |
SBS7592M | SLBP 174 |
SBS7599U | BNDEP 30, BNDEP 197, BNDEP SP |
SBS7600Z | BNDEP 5 |
SBS7616D | ARBP 95, ARBP 5 |
SBS7617B | BNDEP 17 |
SBS7618Z | ARBP 95 |
SBS7621M | BBDEP 99, BBDEP SP |
SBS7622K | SLBP 143 |
SBS7625C | SLBP SP |
SBS7626A | SLBP SP |
SBS7636X | ARBP 95 |
SBS7653X | BBDEP 99, BBDEP SP |
SBS7656M | BNDEP 19 |
SBS7657K | HGDEP 87/545 |
SBS7658H | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7660A | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7661Y | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7671T | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7672R | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7673M | BBDEP SP |
SBS7675H | BBDEP SP |
SBS7676E | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7680S | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7683J | BBDEP 198/543 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 1).