Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|SBS3655S | |SBS3655S | ||
|ARBP 14 | |ARBP 14 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3768A | |||
|HGDEP 109 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:51, 31 July 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3262S | AMDEP 58, AMDEP 186 |
SBS3264L | AMDEP 54, AMDEP 72 |
SBS3265J | AMDEP 186 |
SBS3298P | CGBP 10 |
SBS3655S | ARBP 14 |
SBS3768A | HGDEP 109 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3).