Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|SBS7516J | |SBS7516J | ||
|BRBP 60 | |BRBP 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7528A | |SBS7528A | ||
Line 50: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7529Y | |SBS7529Y | ||
|SLBP 174 | |SLBP 174, SLBP SP | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7530S | |||
|SLBP 143 (2011 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7532L | |||
|SLBP 143 (2011 - 2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7533J | |SBS7533J | ||
|SLBP 30, SLBP 97 | |SLBP 30, SLBP 97 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7537Z | |||
|SLBP 143 (2011 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7538X | |SBS7538X | ||
Line 81: | Line 78: | ||
|SBS7570B | |SBS7570B | ||
|BNDEP 17 | |BNDEP 17 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7571Z | |||
|SLBP 154 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7573T | |SBS7573T | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7580Y | |SBS7580Y | ||
|BRBP 154 | |BRBP 154, BNDEP 154 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7585J | |SBS7585J | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|SBS7618Z | |SBS7618Z | ||
|ARBP 95 | |ARBP 95 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7620R | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7621M | |SBS7621M | ||
Line 122: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7622K | |SBS7622K | ||
|SLBP 143 | |SLBP 143, BRBP 143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7623H | |SBS7623H |
Revision as of 17:23, 11 January 2016
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS7500D | AMDEP TRG, BRBP 154, BRBP SP, BRBP 60 |
SBS7502Z | SLBP SP/TRG, SLBP 174, SLBP 97 |
SBS7503X | BRBP 60 |
SBS7505R | BRBP 60/585 |
SBS7508H | BRBP 60, BNDEP 60 |
SBS7509E | BRBP 60 |
SBS7512U | SLBP 174 |
SBS7513S | SLBP 174 |
SBS7515L | AMDEP 22 |
SBS7516J | BRBP 60 |
SBS7528A | SLBP 51/533 |
SBS7529Y | SLBP 174, SLBP SP |
SBS7530S | SLBP 143 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS7532L | SLBP 143 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS7533J | SLBP 30, SLBP 97 |
SBS7537Z | SLBP 143 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS7538X | BBDEP 99, ARBP 95, BBDEP SP |
SBS7539T | SLBP 174, SLBP 143 |
SBS7550J | BBDEP 99, ARBP 95, BBDEP SP |
SBS7553B | BBDEP 99, ARBP 95 |
SBS7555X | SLBP 241 |
SBS7557R | SLBP 174, SLBP 97 |
SBS7560E | BNDEP 5 |
SBS7561C | BNDEP 17 |
SBS7570B | BNDEP 17 |
SBS7571Z | SLBP 154 |
SBS7573T | BNDEP 30, BNDEP 17 |
SBS7580Y | BRBP 154, BNDEP 154 |
SBS7585J | BRBP 154, BNDEP 154 |
SBS7589Z | AMDEP 168 |
SBS7592M | SLBP 174, SLBP 97 |
SBS7599U | BNDEP 30, BNDEP 197, BNDEP SP |
SBS7600Z | BNDEP 5 |
SBS7601X | BRBP 60 |
SBS7608C | BRBP 154 |
SBS7616D | ARBP 95, ARBP 5 |
SBS7617B | BNDEP 17 |
SBS7618Z | ARBP 95 |
SBS7620R | SLBP SP |
SBS7621M | BBDEP 99, BBDEP SP |
SBS7622K | SLBP 143, BRBP 143 |
SBS7623H | SLBP 143 |
SBS7625C | SLBP SP |
SBS7626A | SLBP SP, BBDEP 99 |
SBS7628U | HGDEP 87 |
SBS7633D | HGDEP 87/544 |
SBS7635Z | HGDEP 87 |
SBS7636X | ARBP 95 |
SBS7638R | HGDEP 87 |
SBS7639M | HGDEP 87 |
SBS7650D | HGDEP 87 |
SBS7651B | HGDEP 87 |
SBS7653X | BBDEP 99, BBDEP SP. ARBP 132 |
SBS7655R | HGDEP 87 |
SBS7656M | BNDEP 19 |
SBS7657K | HGDEP 87/545, HGDEP 87 |
SBS7658H | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7659E | HGDEP 87 |
SBS7660A | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7661Y | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7671T | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7672R | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7673M | BBDEP SP |
SBS7675H | BBDEP SP |
SBS7676E | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7678A | AMDEP 133 |
SBS7680S | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7682L | BBDEP 198 |
SBS7683J | BBDEP 198/543, BBDEP 198, ARBP 198, BBDEP SP |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 1).