Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6000L | |SBS6000L | ||
|CGBP 28 | |BNDEP 28, CGBP 28 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6001J | |||
|BNDEP 28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6004B | |SBS6004B | ||
Line 27: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6017P | |SBS6017P | ||
|ARBP 16, SLBP 52, SLBP 502, SLBP SP | |ARBP 16, SLBP 52, SLBP 502, SLBP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6019J | |SBS6019J | ||
Line 36: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6025R | |SBS6025R | ||
|ARBP 123 (2011-2014) | |ARBP 123 (2011 - 2014) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6026M | |SBS6026M | ||
Line 48: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6029E | |SBS6029E | ||
|SLBP 52, SLBP 66/66B* | |SLBP 52, SLBP SP, SLBP 66/66B* | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6030A | |SBS6030A | ||
Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6042R | |SBS6042R | ||
|BBDEP 96 | |BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6043M | |||
|BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6044K | |||
|BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6045H | |SBS6045H | ||
|BBDEP 96 | |BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6046E | |SBS6046E | ||
|BBDEP 96 | |BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6047C | |SBS6047C | ||
Line 103: | Line 112: | ||
|SBS6063E | |SBS6063E | ||
|AMDEP 56 (2011 - 2014) | |AMDEP 56 (2011 - 2014) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6066Y | |SBS6066Y | ||
|SLBP 335 | |SLBP 335 (2011 - 2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6068S | |SBS6068S | ||
Line 117: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6070J | |SBS6070J | ||
|SLBP 333 | |SLBP 333 (2011 - 2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6071G | |SBS6071G | ||
Line 126: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6075X | |SBS6075X | ||
| | |SLBP 66 (2011 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6078M | |SBS6078M | ||
Line 140: | Line 146: | ||
|BNDEP 518 | |BNDEP 518 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS6094R | ||
| | |BNDEP 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6098E | |SBS6098E | ||
|HGDEP 151 (2011 - 2014) | |HGDEP 151 (2011 - 2014) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6099C | |||
|SLBP SP (2011) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6100G | |SBS6100G | ||
|SLBP | |SLBP SP (2011), HGDEP SP, HGDEP 101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6106R | |SBS6106R | ||
Line 162: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6112Y | |SBS6112Y | ||
| | |ARBP 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6113U | |SBS6113U | ||
Line 195: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6146A | |SBS6146A | ||
|ARBP 123 | |ARBP 123, HGDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6147Y | |SBS6147Y | ||
Line 208: | Line 214: | ||
|SBS6154B | |SBS6154B | ||
|ARBP 123, HGDEP 159 | |ARBP 123, HGDEP 159 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6161E | |SBS6161E | ||
|ARBP 16 | |ARBP 16 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6163A | |||
|BNDEP 28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6164Y | |SBS6164Y | ||
Line 229: | Line 235: | ||
|SBS6182U | |SBS6182U | ||
|ARBP 16, BBDEP 175 | |ARBP 16, BBDEP 175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6187G | |SBS6187G | ||
Line 250: | Line 253: | ||
|SBS6201Z | |SBS6201Z | ||
|ARBP 195, ARBP 111 | |ARBP 195, ARBP 111 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6202X | |||
|BNDEP 292 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6203T | |||
|BNDEP 292 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6207H | |SBS6207H | ||
Line 277: | Line 286: | ||
|SBS6229U | |SBS6229U | ||
|ARBP 5 | |ARBP 5 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6233G | |||
|BNDEP 18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6243C | |SBS6243C | ||
Line 282: | Line 294: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6244A | |SBS6244A | ||
|BBDEP 7 (2012 - 2014), BBDEP 74 (2014- 2015) | |BBDEP 7 (2012 - 2014), BBDEP 74 (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6247S | |||
|BNDEP 18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6249L | |SBS6249L | ||
|BNDEP 518, BNDEP SP, CGBP 18 | |BNDEP 518, BNDEP SP, CGBP 18 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6251D | |||
|BNDEP 18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6253Z | |||
|BNDEP 292 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6270Z | |SBS6270Z |
Revision as of 18:04, 11 January 2016
SBS6000L - SBS6285G
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6000L | BNDEP 28, CGBP 28 |
SBS6001J | BNDEP 28 |
SBS6004B | AMDEP 138, AMDEP SP |
SBS6006X | ARBP 16, SLBP 52 |
SBS6007T | AMDEP 53, BRBP 28, CGBP 28 |
SBS6008R | BRBP 28 (2011 - 2014), BRBP 131 (2014) |
SBS6009M | AMDEP 53/58, BRBP 28 |
SBS6013A | AMDEP 53 |
SBS6017P | ARBP 16, SLBP 52, SLBP 502, SLBP SP |
SBS6019J | ARBP 195 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS6023X | BBDEP 175 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6025R | ARBP 123 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS6026M | ARBP 16 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS6027K | BBDEP 175, ARBP 16, BBDEP 33 |
SBS6028H | ARBP 16 |
SBS6029E | SLBP 52, SLBP SP, SLBP 66/66B* |
SBS6030A | SLBP 52 |
SBS6031Y | SLBP 52, SLBP SP |
SBS6033S | SLBP 66/66B, SLBP SP |
SBS6042R | BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6043M | BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6044K | BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6045H | BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6046E | BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6047C | BBDEP 175 |
SBS6049Y | BBDEP 175, BBDEP 7, BBDEP 175 |
SBS6050S | BBDEP 175, ARBP 5 |
SBS6051P | BBDEP 175, ARBP 48, ARBP 5 |
SBS6053J | HGDEP 83 |
SBS6054G | HGDEP 83 |
SBS6055D | BRBP 131 |
SBS6057Z | AMDEP 125 |
SBS6058X | BNDEP 109 |
SBS6060M | AMDEP 125/125A, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 162/128 |
SBS6061K | BNDEP 222 |
SBS6063E | AMDEP 56 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS6066Y | SLBP 335 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6068S | HGDEP 109, HGDEP 101, HGDEP 159 |
SBS6069P | SLBP 333, SLBP 78, SLBP SP, HGDEP SP |
SBS6070J | SLBP 333 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6071G | SLBP 52 (2011), SLBP 66 (2011 - 2014), HGDEP SP |
SBS6072D | SLBP 52, SLBP SP, SLBP 181 |
SBS6075X | SLBP 66 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS6078M | BRBP 28 |
SBS6079K | BRBP 131, BRBP SP, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 24 |
SBS6084U | BNDEP 222, BNDEP 518, BNDEP 518/518A* |
SBS6085S | BNDEP 518 |
SBS6094R | BNDEP 28 |
SBS6098E | HGDEP 151 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS6099C | SLBP SP (2011) |
SBS6100G | SLBP SP (2011), HGDEP SP, HGDEP 101 |
SBS6106R | ARBP 16 |
SBS6109H | HGDEP TRG, BRBP 131 |
SBS6111A | ARBP 111 |
SBS6112Y | ARBP 16 |
SBS6113U | ARBP 16 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6114S | ARBP 16, BBDEP 175, BBDEP SP |
SBS6118G | ARBP 16 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6123R | BBDEP 175 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6124M | HGDEP 151 |
SBS6125K | HGDEP 151 |
SBS6130U | HGDEP 101, HGDEP SP |
SBS6141M | BBDEP 175 |
SBS6142K | ARBP 16, BBDEP 175 |
SBS6145C | ARBP 16 |
SBS6146A | ARBP 123, HGDEP SP |
SBS6147Y | HGDEP 34 |
SBS6148U | ARBP 123, HGDEP SP |
SBS6149S | ARBP 123, HGDEP SP |
SBS6154B | ARBP 123, HGDEP 159 |
SBS6161E | ARBP 16 |
SBS6163A | BNDEP 28 |
SBS6164Y | ARBP 16 |
SBS6167P | ARBP 16 |
SBS6176M | HGDEP 109, HGDEP 159 |
SBS6181Y | ARBP 16 |
SBS6182U | ARBP 16, BBDEP 175 |
SBS6187G | ARBP 93 (2012 - 2014) |
SBS6193M | ARBP 195 |
SBS6197C | HGDEP 151 |
SBS6199Y | ARBP 195 |
SBS6200B | ARBP 195 |
SBS6201Z | ARBP 195, ARBP 111 |
SBS6202X | BNDEP 292 |
SBS6203T | BNDEP 292 |
SBS6207H | ARBP 48 |
SBS6213P | ARBP 195 |
SBS6214L | ARBP 5 |
SBS6215J | ARBP 123, HGDEP 159 |
SBS6222M | BBDEP 33 (2012 - 2014) |
SBS6223K | BNDEP 30e/222, BNDEP 9 |
SBS6226C | HGDEP 27 |
SBS6227A | HGDEP 27 |
SBS6229U | ARBP 5 |
SBS6233G | BNDEP 18 |
SBS6243C | ARBP 16 |
SBS6244A | BBDEP 7 (2012 - 2014), BBDEP 74 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS6247S | BNDEP 18 |
SBS6249L | BNDEP 518, BNDEP SP, CGBP 18 |
SBS6251D | BNDEP 18 |
SBS6253Z | BNDEP 292 |
SBS6270Z | BBDEP 33 (2012 - 2014) |
SBS6272T | BNDEP SP (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6276H | BBDEP 33/33A (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6280U | BBDEP 96 |
SBS6281S | BBDEP 96, ARBP 275, BBDEP SP |
SBS6285G | BBDEP 96 |
SBS6300X - SBS6341C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6300X | AMDEP 265 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6301T | AMDEP 410 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6303M | HGDEP 372 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6304K | HGDEP 159 (2012 - 2015), HGDEP 103 (2015) |
SBS6305H | BNDEP 359 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6306E | HGDEP 87 (2012 - 2014), BNDEP 87 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS6307C | HGDEP 315 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6308A | HGDEP 325 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6309Y | ARBP 273 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6311P | SLBP 79 (2012 - 2013) |
SBS6312L | BRBP 60 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 20 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS6313J | AMDEP 86 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 265 (2015) |
SBS6315D | BNDEP 2 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 20 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS6316B | BNDEP 168 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 20 (2013 - 2015), BNDEP 47 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6319T | BRBP 238 (2012 - 2015), BRBP 232 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6320M | BNDEP 29 (2012 - 2014), CGBP 29 (2014 - 2015), CGBP 513 (2015) |
SBS6321K | ARBP 48 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6322H | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6325A | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6326Y | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6327U | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2015), HGDEP 53M (2015) |
SBS6328S | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2014) |
SBS6329P | AMDEP 262 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6331G | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6332D | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2014), HGDEP 50 (2014), HGDEP SP (2014 - 2015) |
SBS6333B | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 265 (2015) |
SBS6334Z | AMDEP 50 (2012), AMDEP 262 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6335X | BNDEP 229 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6336T | BNDEP 229 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6338M | HGDEP 317 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6339K | HGDEP 317 (2012 - 2015), HGDEP SP (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 1).