Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (Euro V) (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→SMRT Buses) |
m (→Batch 1) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5900E | |SMB5900E | ||
|KJDEP <s>868</s>/176* (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 854 (2016 - 2017) | |KJDEP <s>868</s>/176* (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 854 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP 169 (2017 - 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5901C | |SMB5901C | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5894P | |SMB5894P | ||
|{{N/A}} | |rowspan="2" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |||
|SMB5900E | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:42, 5 September 2021
Demonstrator
SMRT Buses
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB5888H | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 169 (2016 - 2018), AMDEP 854 (2018 - Feb 2021), AMDEP 169 (Feb 2021 - Sep 2021) |
Tower Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB5888H | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.
Batch 1
SMRT Buses
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB5889E | KJDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016), KJDEP 190 (2016), KJDEP 61 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 983 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP 61 (2018) |
SMB5890A | KJDEP |
SMB5891Y | KJDEP |
SMB5892U | WLDEP 850E/965A*/969* (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 964 (2016) |
SMB5893S | WLDEP 963 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 966 (2016), WLDEP 964 (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 187 (2017), AMDEP 854 |
SMB5894P | WLDEP 963 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 966 (2016), WLDEP 964 (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 187 (2017), AMDEP 854, AMDEP SP |
SMB5895L | WLDEP 966 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 964 (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 187 (2017), AMDEP 854 |
SMB5896J | WLDEP 966 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 964 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP 854 |
SMB5897G | KJDEP 188 (2016), KJDEP 61 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB5898D | AMDEP 857 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB5899B | KJDEP 188 (2016), AMDEP 854 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP 169 (2017 - 2018) |
SMB5900E | KJDEP |
SMB5901C | KJDEP 190/190A* (2016), KJDEP 188 (2016), AMDEP 854 (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 961 (2017 - 2018) |
SMB5902A | WLDEP 965 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 964 (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SMB5903Y | |
SMB5904U | KJDEP |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
Tower Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB5894P | N/A |
SMB5900E |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.