Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NG363F"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Nganmatthias (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|SMB8009J | |SMB8009J | ||
|AMDEP 851 (2015) | |AMDEP 851 (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB8010D | |||
|AMDEP 854 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8011B | |||
|AMDEP/YIDEP 806 (2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8012Z | |SMB8012Z |
Revision as of 21:54, 6 September 2015
Demonstrator
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB388S | KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 176 (2015) |
Production batch
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB8009J | AMDEP 851 (2015) |
SMB8010D | AMDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB8011B | AMDEP/YIDEP 806 (2015) |
SMB8012Z | KJDEP 302 (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NG363F.