Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NG363F"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8025L | |SMB8025L | ||
|WPDEP 964/903 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8031T | |||
|WPDEP 964/903 (2015) | |WPDEP 964/903 (2015) | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:29, 6 November 2015
Demonstrator
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB388S | KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 176 (2015), KJDEP 189 (2015) |
Production batch
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB8009J | AMDEP 851 (2015) |
SMB8010D | AMDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB8011B | AMDEP 806 (2015), AMDEP 804 (2015) |
SMB8017K | WLDEP 971E (2015) |
SMB8025L | WPDEP 964/903 (2015) |
SMB8031T | WPDEP 964/903 (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NG363F.