Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro VI)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(BR: 3 buses | 130718) |
|||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
===LTA Storage Buses=== | ===LTA Storage Buses=== | ||
====SG1752U – SG1760X | ====SG1752U – SG1760X & SG1763M – SG1773J==== | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-class="LTA" | |-class="LTA" | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1756J | |SG1756J | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="16" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1757G | |SG1757G | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1763M | |SG1763M | ||
|- | |||
|SG1764K | |||
|- | |||
|SG1765H | |||
|- | |||
|SG1766E | |||
|- | |||
|SG1767C | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1768A | |SG1768A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1769Y | |SG1769Y | ||
|- | |||
|SG1770S | |||
|- | |||
|SG1771P | |||
|- | |||
|SG1772L | |||
|- | |||
|SG1773J | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 19 July 2018
SBS Transit
SG1749E – SG1751Y
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG1749E | N/A |
SG1750A | |
SG1751Y | SEDEP 851e (May 2018 - Jun 2018) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
SG1752U – SG1755L
Registration no. | Storage location |
---|---|
SG1752U | N/A |
SG1753S | |
SG1754P | |
SG1755L |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
LTA Storage Buses
SG1752U – SG1760X & SG1763M – SG1773J
Registration no. | Storage location |
---|---|
SG1752U | SEDEP (Jun 2018) |
SG1753S | |
SG1754P | |
SG1755L | |
SG1756J | N/A |
SG1757G | |
SG1758D | |
SG1759B | |
SG1760X | |
SG1763M | |
SG1764K | |
SG1765H | |
SG1766E | |
SG1767C | |
SG1768A | |
SG1769Y | |
SG1770S | |
SG1771P | |
SG1772L | |
SG1773J |
For the current buses of this bus model stored by Land Transport Authority, please refer here.