Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1426J | |SMB1426J | ||
|WLDEP 171 (2014 - 2015) | |WLDEP 171 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 854 (2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1427G | |SMB1427G | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|SMB1443J | |SMB1443J | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | |KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1451K | |||
|WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1472A | |||
|WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1456Y | |SMB1456Y | ||
Line 50: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1475S | |SMB1475S | ||
|WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015) | |WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1476P | |SMB1476P | ||
Line 108: | Line 114: | ||
|SMB1542G | |SMB1542G | ||
|WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2015) | |WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1553A | |||
|WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1554Y | |||
|WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1555U | |||
|WLDEP 854/854E (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1559J | |||
|KJDEP 970 (2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1565R | |SMB1565R |
Revision as of 21:06, 13 July 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1425L | WPDEP 965 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1426J | WLDEP 171 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB1427G | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 961 (2015) |
SMB1428D | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 961 (2015) |
SMB1430X | KJDEP 302/302A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1434K | AMDEP 853 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1435H | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 961 (2015) |
SMB1436E | WPDEP 961/912E (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 961/912 (2015) |
SMB1437C | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 961 (2015) |
SMB1443J | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1451K | WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1472A | WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1456Y | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP SP//922 (2015) |
SMB1459P | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1469K | AMDEP 800 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1473Y | KJDEP 941 (2014), KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1474U | KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1475S | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015) |
SMB1476P | WPDEP 966/912E (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1477L | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1478J | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1479G | WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1484R | KJDEP 700 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1506L | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1507J | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1509D | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1510Z | KJDEP 300 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1516H | KJDEP 300/302 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1521S | WLDEP 857/965A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1522P | WLDEP 857/969 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1523L | WLDEP 857 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1529X | WLDEP 961 (2015) |
SMB1530R | AMDEP 67 (2015) |
SMB1537Y | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1540L | WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1541J | WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1542G | WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1553A | WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1554Y | WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1555U | WLDEP 854/854E (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1559J | KJDEP 970 (2015) |
SMB1565R | WPDEP 966/911E (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1568H | AMDEP 851 (2015) |
SMB1573S | BUDEP 106 (2015) |
SMB1575L | BUDEP 106 (2015) |
SMB1584K | WPDEP 960 (2015), WPDEP 176 (2015) |
SMB1585H | WPDEP 960 (2015), WLDEP 961 (2015) |
SMB1595D | WLDEP 961 (2015) |
SMB1597Z | WLDEP 961/903/912 (2015) |
SMB1598X | WLDEP 912/964//911 (2015) |
SMB1599T | WLDEP 912//911 (2015), WLDEP 961/903/912 (2015) |
SMB1605J | WLDEP 961/912/966 (2015) |
SMB1607D | WLDEP 961/NR2 (2015) |
SMB1639L | WLDEP 902/901/187/WT6 (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 3).