Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|SBS6752A | |SBS6752A | ||
|AMDEP 162 (2014) | |AMDEP 162 (2014) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6790P | |||
|HGDEP 107 (2014) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6807B | |SBS6807B |
Revision as of 17:41, 9 May 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6606P | HGDEP 159 (2013 - 2014), HGDEP 109 (2014) |
SBS6620Y | BRBP 63 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6622S | BRBP 63 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6644D | SLBP 241 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6645B | SLBP 241 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6649R | AMDEP 72/72B (2013 - 2014), AMDEP 162/128 (2014) |
SBS6654A | AMDEP 162/128 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6659L | AMDEP 261 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6664X | BBDEP 175 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6701Y | HGDEP 112 (2014) |
SBS6703S | HGDEP 103/EB2 (2014) |
SBS6706J | HGDEP 101 (2014) |
SBS6713M | HGDEP 159 (2014) |
SBS6737U | SLBP SP (2014), HGDEP TRG (2014), SLBP 506 |
SBS6744Z | SLBP 506 |
SBS6752A | AMDEP 162 (2014) |
SBS6790P | HGDEP 107 (2014) |
SBS6807B | BNDEP SP (2014) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 2).