Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apex-LW'21 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|SBS3265J | |SBS3265J | ||
|AMDEP 186 | |AMDEP 186 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3266G | |||
|AMDEP 25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3656P | |||
|AMDEP 70 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:13, 28 February 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3248J | BBDEP 99 |
SBS3262S | AMDEP 58, AMDEP 186 |
SBS3264L | AMDEP 54, AMDEP 72 |
SBS3265J | AMDEP 186 |
SBS3266G | AMDEP 25 |
SBS3656P | AMDEP 70 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3).