Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|SBS3265J | |SBS3265J | ||
|AMDEP 186 | |AMDEP 186 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3298P | |||
|CGBP 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3655S | |SBS3655S | ||
|ARBP 14 | |ARBP 14 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:00, 2 May 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3262S | AMDEP 58, AMDEP 186 |
SBS3264L | AMDEP 54, AMDEP 72 |
SBS3265J | AMDEP 186 |
SBS3298P | CGBP 10 |
SBS3655S | ARBP 14 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3).