Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|SBS3265J | |SBS3265J | ||
|AMDEP 186 (2013 - 2015) | |AMDEP 186 (2013 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3277A | |||
|SLBP 183 (2013 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3283G | |||
|SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3286Z | |||
|SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3295Y | |||
|SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3296U | |||
|SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3298P | |SBS3298P | ||
Line 39: | Line 54: | ||
|SBS3787U | |SBS3787U | ||
|CGBP 81 (2014 - 2015) | |CGBP 81 (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3832Y | |||
|SLBP 181 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3835P | |||
|SLBP 98 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3885U | |||
|SLBP 257 (2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3921Z | |SBS3921Z |
Revision as of 23:38, 9 November 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3262S | AMDEP 58 (2013), AMDEP 186 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3264L | AMDEP 54 (2013), AMDEP 72 (2013) |
SBS3265J | AMDEP 186 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3277A | SLBP 183 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3283G | SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3286Z | SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3295Y | SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3296U | SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3298P | CGBP 10 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS3615H | CGBP 81 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3655S | ARBP 14 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS3670Y | SLBP 241 (2014) |
SBS3701S | ARBP 65 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3743X | BRBP 90 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3749E | BRBP 8 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3778X | SLBP 192 (2014), SLBP 241 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3787U | CGBP 81 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3832Y | SLBP 181 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3835P | SLBP 98 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3885U | SLBP 257 (2015) |
SBS3921Z | HGDEP SP (2015) |
SBS3943K | BNDEP SP (2015) |
SBS3944H | BNDEP SP (2015) |
SBS3945E | BNDEP SP (2015) |
SBS3947A | BNDEP SP (2015) |
SBS3972B | BNDEP SP (2015) |
SBS3978K | BNDEP SP (2015) |
SBS3980C | BNDEP SP (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3).