Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===SBS6000L - SBS6285G=== | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | |-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | ||
Line 302: | Line 303: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===SBS6300X - SBS6341C=== | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6301T | |||
|AMDEP 410 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6303M | |||
|HGDEP 372 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6306E | |||
|HGDEP 87 (2012 - 2014) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6308A | |||
|HGDEP 325 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6309Y | |||
|ARBP 273 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6311P | |||
|SLBP 79 (2012 - 2013) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6312L | |||
|BRBP 60 (2012 - 2013) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6313J | |||
|AMDEP 86 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 265 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6315D | |||
|BNDEP 2 (2012 - 2013) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6316B | |||
|BNDEP 168 (2012 - 2013) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6319T | |||
|BRBP 238 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6320M | |||
|BNDEP 29 (2012 - 2014), CGBP 29 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6321K | |||
|ARBP 48 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6322H | |||
|HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6325A | |||
|HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6326Y | |||
|HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6327U | |||
|HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2015), HGDEP 53M (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6328S | |||
|HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2014) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6329P | |||
|AMDEP 262 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6331G | |||
|AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6332D | |||
|AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2014), HGDEP 50 (2014) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6333B | |||
|AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 265 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6334Z | |||
|AMDEP 50 (2012), AMDEP 262 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6339K | |||
|HGDEP 317 (2012 - 2015), HGDEP BSEP (2015) | |||
|} | |||
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to [[Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 1)]]. | For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to [[Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 1)]]. | ||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category: Buses]] |
Revision as of 12:08, 29 November 2015
SBS6000L - SBS6285G
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6000L | CGBP 28 |
SBS6004B | AMDEP 138, AMDEP SP |
SBS6006X | ARBP 16, SLBP 52 |
SBS6007T | AMDEP 53, BRBP 28 |
SBS6008R | BRBP 28 (2011 - 2014), BRBP 131 (2014) |
SBS6009M | AMDEP 53/58, BRBP 28 |
SBS6013A | AMDEP 53 |
SBS6017P | ARBP 16, SLBP 52, SLBP 502, SLBP SP, SLBP 506 |
SBS6019J | ARBP 195 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS6023X | BBDEP 175 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6025R | ARBP 123 (2011-2014) |
SBS6026M | ARBP 16 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS6027K | BBDEP 175, ARBP 16, BBDEP 33 |
SBS6028H | ARBP 16 |
SBS6029E | SLBP 52, SLBP 66/66B* |
SBS6030A | SLBP 52 |
SBS6031Y | SLBP 52, SLBP SP |
SBS6033S | SLBP 66/66B, SLBP SP |
SBS6042R | BBDEP 96 |
SBS6046E | BBDEP 96 |
SBS6047C | BBDEP 175 |
SBS6049Y | BBDEP 175, BBDEP 7, BBDEP 175 |
SBS6050S | BBDEP 175, ARBP 5 |
SBS6051P | BBDEP 175, ARBP 48, ARBP 5 |
SBS6053J | HGDEP 83 |
SBS6054G | HGDEP 83 |
SBS6055D | BRBP 131 |
SBS6057Z | AMDEP 125 |
SBS6058X | BNDEP 109 |
SBS6060M | AMDEP 125/125A, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 162/128 |
SBS6061K | BNDEP 222 |
SBS6063E | AMDEP 56 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS6064C | AMDEP 56 (2011) |
SBS6066Y | SLBP 335 |
SBS6068S | HGDEP 109, HGDEP 101, HGDEP 159 |
SBS6069P | SLBP 333, SLBP 78, SLBP SP, HGDEP SP |
SBS6070J | SLBP 333 |
SBS6071G | SLBP 52 (2011), SLBP 66 (2011 - 2014), HGDEP SP |
SBS6072D | SLBP 52, SLBP SP, SLBP 181 |
SBS6075X | SLBP 183, SLBP 66, SLBP SP |
SBS6078M | BRBP 28 |
SBS6079K | BRBP 131, BRBP SP, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 24 |
SBS6084U | BNDEP 222, BNDEP 518, BNDEP 518/518A* |
SBS6085S | BNDEP 518 |
SBS6090B | HGDEP 101 |
SBS6091Z | HGDEP 101 |
SBS6098E | HGDEP 151 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS6100G | SLBP 334, HGDEP SP, HGDEP 101 |
SBS6106R | ARBP 16 |
SBS6109H | HGDEP TRG, BRBP 131 |
SBS6111A | ARBP 111 |
SBS6112Y | ARBP 111, ARBP 16 |
SBS6113U | ARBP 16 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6114S | ARBP 16, BBDEP 175, BBDEP SP |
SBS6118G | ARBP 16 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6123R | BBDEP 175 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6124M | HGDEP 151 |
SBS6125K | HGDEP 151 |
SBS6130U | HGDEP 101, HGDEP SP |
SBS6141M | BBDEP 175 |
SBS6142K | ARBP 16, BBDEP 175 |
SBS6145C | ARBP 16 |
SBS6146A | ARBP 123 |
SBS6147Y | HGDEP 34 |
SBS6148U | ARBP 123, HGDEP SP |
SBS6149S | ARBP 123, HGDEP SP |
SBS6154B | ARBP 123, HGDEP 159 |
SBS6159M | ARBP 48 |
SBS6161E | ARBP 16 |
SBS6164Y | ARBP 16 |
SBS6167P | ARBP 16 |
SBS6176M | HGDEP 109, HGDEP 159 |
SBS6181Y | ARBP 16 |
SBS6182U | ARBP 16, BBDEP 175 |
SBS6185L | BNDEP 229, BNDEP SP |
SBS6187G | ARBP 93 (2012 - 2014) |
SBS6193M | ARBP 195 |
SBS6197C | HGDEP 151 |
SBS6199Y | ARBP 195 |
SBS6200B | ARBP 195 |
SBS6201Z | ARBP 195, ARBP 111 |
SBS6207H | ARBP 48 |
SBS6213P | ARBP 195 |
SBS6214L | ARBP 5 |
SBS6215J | ARBP 123, HGDEP 159 |
SBS6222M | BBDEP 33 (2012 - 2014) |
SBS6223K | BNDEP 30e/222, BNDEP 9 |
SBS6226C | HGDEP 27 |
SBS6227A | HGDEP 27 |
SBS6229U | ARBP 5 |
SBS6243C | ARBP 16 |
SBS6244A | BBDEP 7 (2012 - 2014), BBDEP 74 (2014- 2015) |
SBS6249L | BNDEP 518, BNDEP SP, CGBP 18 |
SBS6270Z | BBDEP 33 (2012 - 2014) |
SBS6272T | BNDEP SP (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6276H | BBDEP 33/33A (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6280U | BBDEP 96 |
SBS6281S | BBDEP 96, ARBP 275, BBDEP SP |
SBS6285G | BBDEP 96 |
SBS6300X - SBS6341C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6301T | AMDEP 410 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6303M | HGDEP 372 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6306E | HGDEP 87 (2012 - 2014) |
SBS6308A | HGDEP 325 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6309Y | ARBP 273 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6311P | SLBP 79 (2012 - 2013) |
SBS6312L | BRBP 60 (2012 - 2013) |
SBS6313J | AMDEP 86 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 265 (2015) |
SBS6315D | BNDEP 2 (2012 - 2013) |
SBS6316B | BNDEP 168 (2012 - 2013) |
SBS6319T | BRBP 238 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6320M | BNDEP 29 (2012 - 2014), CGBP 29 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS6321K | ARBP 48 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6322H | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6325A | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6326Y | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6327U | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2015), HGDEP 53M (2015) |
SBS6328S | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2014) |
SBS6329P | AMDEP 262 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6331G | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6332D | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2014), HGDEP 50 (2014) |
SBS6333B | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 265 (2015) |
SBS6334Z | AMDEP 50 (2012), AMDEP 262 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6339K | HGDEP 317 (2012 - 2015), HGDEP BSEP (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 1).