Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of BYD K9 (Gemilang)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→SBS Transit: BR) |
(→SBS Transit: BR) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===SBS Transit=== | ===SBS Transit=== | ||
====SG3050Z – | ====SG3050Z – SG3069X==== | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-class="SBST" | |-class="SBST" | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3050Z | |SG3050Z | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="20" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3051X | |SG3051X | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3054M | |SG3054M | ||
|- | |||
|SG3055K | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3056H | |SG3056H | ||
|- | |||
|SG3057E | |||
|- | |||
|SG3058C | |||
|- | |||
|SG3059A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3060U | |SG3060U | ||
Line 24: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3062P | |SG3062P | ||
|- | |||
|SG3063L | |||
|- | |||
|SG3064J | |||
|- | |||
|SG3065G | |||
|- | |||
|SG3066D | |||
|- | |||
|SG3067B | |||
|- | |||
|SG3068Z | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3069X | |SG3069X |
Revision as of 23:10, 15 November 2020
SBS Transit
SG3050Z – SG3069X
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3050Z | N/A |
SG3051X | |
SG3052T | |
SG3053R | |
SG3054M | |
SG3055K | |
SG3056H | |
SG3057E | |
SG3058C | |
SG3059A | |
SG3060U | |
SG3061S | |
SG3062P | |
SG3063L | |
SG3064J | |
SG3065G | |
SG3066D | |
SG3067B | |
SG3068Z | |
SG3069X |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.