Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of BYD K9 (Gemilang)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→SBS Transit: BR) |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3050Z | |SG3050Z | ||
| | |SEDEP 135 (Jul 2020 - Nov 2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3051X | |SG3051X | ||
|rowspan="18" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3052T | |SG3052T | ||
Line 46: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3069X | |SG3069X | ||
|SEDEP 807/807A* (Jul 2020 - Nov 2020) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:43, 17 November 2020
SBS Transit
SG3050Z – SG3069X
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3050Z | SEDEP 135 (Jul 2020 - Nov 2020) |
SG3051X | N/A |
SG3052T | |
SG3053R | |
SG3054M | |
SG3055K | |
SG3056H | |
SG3057E | |
SG3058C | |
SG3059A | |
SG3060U | |
SG3061S | |
SG3062P | |
SG3063L | |
SG3064J | |
SG3065G | |
SG3066D | |
SG3067B | |
SG3068Z | |
SG3069X | SEDEP 807/807A* (Jul 2020 - Nov 2020) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.