Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Linkker LM312"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(BR) |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3073H | |SG3073H | ||
|{{N/A}} | |rowspan=“3”{{N/A}} | ||
|- | |||
|SG3074E | |||
|- | |||
|SG3084B | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:15, 23 July 2021
SBS Transit
SG3070R, SG3088R & SG3089M
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3070R | N/A |
SG3088R | |
SG3089M |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
SG3073H
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3073H | N/A |
SG3074E | |
SG3084B |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.