Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (3-Door)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Production Batch: BR) |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6283Z | |SG6283Z | ||
|{{N/A}} | |rowspan="6" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |||
|SG6295P | |||
|- | |||
|SG6296L | |||
|- | |||
|SG6297J | |||
|- | |||
|SG6298G | |||
|- | |||
|SG6299D | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:30, 27 January 2021
Demonstrator
SBS Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5999Z | BNDEP 7 (Apr 2018 - Dec 2019), BNDEP 7/7A* (Dec 2019 - Sep 2020) |
Tower Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5999Z | BUDEP 143 (Mar 2017 - Sep 2017) |
Production Batch
Go-Ahead
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6283Z | N/A |
SG6295P | |
SG6296L | |
SG6297J | |
SG6298G | |
SG6299D |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here.
Tower Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6284X | N/A |
SG6285T | |
SG6288K | |
SG6289H | |
SG6290C | |
SG6291A | |
SG6292Y |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.