Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (3-Door)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SMRT Buses''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (3-Door)#Deployments|here]]. | For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SMRT Buses''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (3-Door)#Deployments|here]]. | ||
===LTA Storage Buses=== | |||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-class="LTA" | |||
!Registration no. | |||
!Storage location | |||
|- | |||
|SG6284X | |||
|rowspan="14" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG6285T | |||
|- | |||
|SG6288K | |||
|- | |||
|SG6289H | |||
|- | |||
|SG6290C | |||
|- | |||
|SG6291A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6292Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG6305U | |||
|- | |||
|SG6306S | |||
|- | |||
|SG6307P | |||
|- | |||
|SG6308L | |||
|- | |||
|SG6309J | |||
|- | |||
|SG6310D | |||
|- | |||
|SG6311B | |||
|- | |||
[[Category:Buses]] | [[Category:Buses]] |
Revision as of 16:51, 30 May 2021
Demonstrator
Tower Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5999Z | BUDEP 143 (Mar 2017 - Sep 2017) |
SBS Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5999Z | N/A |
Production Batch
Go-Ahead
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6283Z | N/A |
SG6295P | |
SG6296L | |
SG6297J | |
SG6298G | |
SG6299D | |
SG6300H | |
SG6302C | |
SG6303A | |
SG6314T |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here.
Tower Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6284X | BUDEP 334 (Jan 2021 - May 2021) |
SG6285T | BUDEP 334 (Jan 2021 - Feb 2021), BUDEP 106 (Feb 2021 - May 2021) |
SG6288K | |
SG6289H | BUDEP 334 (Feb 2021 - May 2021) |
SG6290C | BUDEP 106 (Feb 2021), BUDEP 334 (Feb 2021 - May 2021) |
SG6291A | |
SG6292Y | BUDEP 106 (2021) |
SG6305U | BUDEP 97 (Apr 2021 - May 2021) |
SG6306S | |
SG6307P | |
SG6308L | BUDEP (2021) |
SG6309J | |
SG6310D | |
SG6311B |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.
SBS Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6286R | N/A |
SG6293U | |
SG6294S | AMDEP TRG (Feb 2021 - May 2021) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6287M | N/A |
SG6301E | |
SG6304Y | |
SG6312Z | |
SG6313X |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
LTA Storage Buses
Registration no. | Storage location |
---|---|
SG6284X | N/A |
SG6285T | |
SG6288K | |
SG6289H | |
SG6290C | |
SG6291A | |
SG6292Y | |
SG6305U | |
SG6306S | |
SG6307P | |
SG6308L | |
SG6309J | |
SG6310D | |
SG6311B |