Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (Euro VI) (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→SBS Transit: BR) |
Erwinlee95 (talk | contribs) |
||
(48 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===SBS Transit=== | ===SBS Transit=== | ||
====SG5921Y – SG5926J, SG5931T – SG5940S, SG5953E – SG5958S, SG5971C, SG5987H – SG5998B, SG6000Z – SG6005K, SG6041E – | ====SG5921Y – SG5926J, SG5931T – SG5940S, SG5953E – SG5958S, SG5971C, SG5987H – SG5998B, SG6000Z – SG6005K, SG6041E – SG6047P, SG6074K – SG6078A, SG6082L – SG6089T, SG6098S – SG6104H, SG6113G, SG6148G & SG6149D==== | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-class="SBST" | |-class="SBST" | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5955A | |SG5955A | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="58" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5956Y | |SG5956Y | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6046S | |SG6046S | ||
|- | |||
|SG6047P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6074K | |SG6074K | ||
Line 113: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6078A | |SG6078A | ||
|- | |||
|SG6082L | |||
|- | |||
|SG6083J | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6084G | |SG6084G | ||
Line 125: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6089T | |SG6089T | ||
|- | |||
|SG6098S | |||
|- | |||
|SG6099P | |||
|- | |||
|SG6100T | |||
|- | |||
|SG6101R | |||
|- | |||
|SG6102M | |||
|- | |||
|SG6103K | |||
|- | |||
|SG6104H | |||
|- | |||
|SG6113G | |||
|- | |||
|SG6148G | |||
|- | |||
|SG6149D | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 130: | Line 156: | ||
===SMRT Buses=== | ===SMRT Buses=== | ||
====SG5927G – SG5930X, SG5941P – SG5952H, SG5959P – SG5970E, SG5972A – SG5986K, SG6006H – SG6040H, | ====SG5927G – SG5930X, SG5941P – SG5952H, SG5959P – SG5970E, SG5972A – SG5986K, SG6006H – SG6040H, SG6048L, SG6051B, SG6065L – SG6073M, SG6079Y – SG6081P, SG6096Y, SG6097U, SG6111L, SG6112J, SG6114D – SG6145P & SG6147J==== | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-class="SMRT" | |-class="SMRT" | ||
Line 137: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5927G | |SG5927G | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|KJDEP 920 (2018 - 2019) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5928D | |SG5928D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5929B | |SG5929B | ||
|rowspan="2" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5930X | |SG5930X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5941P | |SG5941P | ||
|WLDEP 903 (2018 - 2019) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5942L | |SG5942L | ||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5943J | |SG5943J | ||
|WLDEP 903 (2018 - 2019) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5944G | |SG5944G | ||
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5945D | |SG5945D | ||
Line 173: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5952H | |SG5952H | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5959P | |SG5959P | ||
Line 184: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5963B | |SG5963B | ||
|AMDEP 969 (2018 - 2019), WLDEP 900 (2019) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5964Z | |SG5964Z | ||
|rowspan="10" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5965X | |SG5965X | ||
Line 206: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5975S | |SG5975S | ||
|KJDEP 982E (2018 - 2019) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5976P | |SG5976P | ||
|rowspan="7" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5977L | |SG5977L | ||
Line 231: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5986K | |SG5986K | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|AMDEP 883 (2018 - 2019) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6006H | |SG6006H | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6007E | |SG6007E | ||
|KJDEP 302 (2018 - 2019) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6008C | |SG6008C | ||
|rowspan="8" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6009A | |SG6009A | ||
Line 254: | Line 291: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6016D | |SG6016D | ||
|KJDEP 184 (2018 - 2019) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6017B | |SG6017B | ||
|rowspan="4" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6018Z | |SG6018Z | ||
Line 264: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6021M | |SG6021M | ||
|KJDEP 302 (2018 - 2019) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6022K | |SG6022K | ||
|rowspan="6" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6023H | |SG6023H | ||
Line 278: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6028U | |SG6028U | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2018 - 2019) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6029S | |SG6029S | ||
|rowspan="6" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6030L | |SG6030L | ||
Line 292: | Line 335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6035Z | |SG6035Z | ||
|rowspan="2"|WLDEP 964 (2019) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6036X | |SG6036X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6037T | |SG6037T | ||
|rowspan="18" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6038R | |SG6038R | ||
Line 302: | Line 347: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6040H | |SG6040H | ||
|- | |||
|SG6048L | |||
|- | |||
|SG6051B | |||
|- | |||
|SG6065L | |||
|- | |||
|SG6066J | |||
|- | |||
|SG6067G | |||
|- | |||
|SG6068D | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6069B | |SG6069B | ||
Line 320: | Line 377: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6096Y | |SG6096Y | ||
|rowspan="2"|AMDEP 883 (2018 - 2019) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6097U | |SG6097U | ||
|- | |||
|SG6111L | |||
|rowspan="35" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG6112J | |||
|- | |||
|SG6114D | |||
|- | |||
|SG6115B | |||
|- | |||
|SG6116Z | |||
|- | |||
|SG6117X | |||
|- | |||
|SG6118T | |||
|- | |||
|SG6119R | |||
|- | |||
|SG6120K | |||
|- | |||
|SG6121H | |||
|- | |||
|SG6122E | |||
|- | |||
|SG6123C | |||
|- | |||
|SG6124A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6125Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG6126U | |||
|- | |||
|SG6127S | |||
|- | |||
|SG6128P | |||
|- | |||
|SG6129L | |||
|- | |||
|SG6130G | |||
|- | |||
|SG6131D | |||
|- | |||
|SG6132B | |||
|- | |||
|SG6133Z | |||
|- | |||
|SG6134X | |||
|- | |||
|SG6135T | |||
|- | |||
|SG6136R | |||
|- | |||
|SG6137M | |||
|- | |||
|SG6138K | |||
|- | |||
|SG6139H | |||
|- | |||
|SG6140C | |||
|- | |||
|SG6141A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6142Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG6143U | |||
|- | |||
|SG6144S | |||
|- | |||
|SG6145P | |||
|- | |||
|SG6147J | |||
|} | |} | ||
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SMRT Buses''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Batch 4)#SMRT Buses|here]]. | For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SMRT Buses''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Batch 4)#SMRT Buses|here]]. | ||
===Go-Ahead=== | |||
====SG6090M – SG6095A, SG6105E & SG6106C==== | |||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-class="GAS" | |||
!Registration no. | |||
!Service(s) served | |||
|- | |||
|SG6090M | |||
|rowspan="8" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG6091K | |||
|- | |||
|SG6092H | |||
|- | |||
|SG6093E | |||
|- | |||
|SG6094C | |||
|- | |||
|SG6095A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6105E | |||
|- | |||
|SG6106C | |||
|} | |||
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''Go-Ahead''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Batch 4)#Go-Ahead|here]]. | |||
===LTA Storage Buses=== | ===LTA Storage Buses=== | ||
Line 334: | Line 490: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6047P | |SG6047P | ||
| | |SEDEP (Dec 2018 - Jul 2019) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6049J | |SG6049J | ||
|rowspan="15" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6050D | |SG6050D | ||
Line 366: | Line 523: | ||
|SG6064P | |SG6064P | ||
|} | |} | ||
For the current buses of this bus model stored by '''Land Transport Authority''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Batch 4)#LTA Storage Buses|here]]. | |||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category: Buses]] |
Revision as of 09:45, 20 August 2019
SBS Transit
SG5921Y – SG5926J, SG5931T – SG5940S, SG5953E – SG5958S, SG5971C, SG5987H – SG5998B, SG6000Z – SG6005K, SG6041E – SG6047P, SG6074K – SG6078A, SG6082L – SG6089T, SG6098S – SG6104H, SG6113G, SG6148G & SG6149D
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5921Y | N/A |
SG5922U | |
SG5923S | |
SG5924P | |
SG5925L | |
SG5926J | |
SG5931T | |
SG5932R | |
SG5933M | |
SG5934K | |
SG5935H | |
SG5936E | |
SG5937C | |
SG5938A | |
SG5939Y | |
SG5940S | |
SG5953E | BNDEP 225G (Sep 2018 - Oct 2018), BNDEP 14 (Oct 2018), BNDEP 35 (Oct 2018 - Feb 2019) |
SG5954C | BNDEP 225W (Sep 2018 - Oct 2018), BNDEP 14 (Oct 2018), BNDEP 35 (Oct 2018 - Feb 2019) |
SG5955A | N/A |
SG5956Y | |
SG5957U | |
SG5958S | |
SG5971C | |
SG5987H | |
SG5988E | |
SG5989C | |
SG5990Y | |
SG5991U | |
SG5992S | |
SG5993P | |
SG5994L | |
SG5995J | |
SG5996G | |
SG5997D | |
SG5998B | |
SG6000Z | |
SG6001X | |
SG6002T | |
SG6003R | |
SG6004M | |
SG6005K | |
SG6041E | |
SG6042C | |
SG6043A | |
SG6044Y | |
SG6045U | |
SG6046S | |
SG6047P | |
SG6074K | |
SG6075H | |
SG6076E | |
SG6077C | |
SG6078A | |
SG6082L | |
SG6083J | |
SG6084G | |
SG6085D | |
SG6086B | |
SG6087Z | |
SG6088X | |
SG6089T | |
SG6098S | |
SG6099P | |
SG6100T | |
SG6101R | |
SG6102M | |
SG6103K | |
SG6104H | |
SG6113G | |
SG6148G | |
SG6149D |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
SG5927G – SG5930X, SG5941P – SG5952H, SG5959P – SG5970E, SG5972A – SG5986K, SG6006H – SG6040H, SG6048L, SG6051B, SG6065L – SG6073M, SG6079Y – SG6081P, SG6096Y, SG6097U, SG6111L, SG6112J, SG6114D – SG6145P & SG6147J
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5927G | KJDEP 920 (2018 - 2019) |
SG5928D | |
SG5929B | N/A |
SG5930X | |
SG5941P | WLDEP 903 (2018 - 2019) |
SG5942L | N/A |
SG5943J | WLDEP 903 (2018 - 2019) |
SG5944G | N/A |
SG5945D | |
SG5946B | |
SG5947Z | KJDEP 184 (2018 - 2019) |
SG5948X | N/A |
SG5949T | KJDEP 983 (2018) |
SG5950M | N/A |
SG5951K | WLDEP 903 (2018 - 2019) |
SG5952H | N/A |
SG5959P | |
SG5960J | |
SG5961G | |
SG5962D | |
SG5963B | AMDEP 969 (2018 - 2019), WLDEP 900 (2019) |
SG5964Z | N/A |
SG5965X | |
SG5966T | |
SG5967R | |
SG5968M | |
SG5969K | |
SG5970E | |
SG5972A | |
SG5973Y | |
SG5974U | |
SG5975S | KJDEP 982E (2018 - 2019) |
SG5976P | N/A |
SG5977L | |
SG5978J | |
SG5979G | |
SG5980B | |
SG5981Z | |
SG5982X | |
SG5983T | WLDEP 900 (2018 - 2019) |
SG5984R | N/A |
SG5985M | WLDEP 901 (2018 - 2019) |
SG5986K | AMDEP 883 (2018 - 2019) |
SG6006H | |
SG6007E | KJDEP 302 (2018 - 2019) |
SG6008C | N/A |
SG6009A | |
SG6010U | |
SG6011S | |
SG6012P | |
SG6013L | |
SG6014J | |
SG6015G | |
SG6016D | KJDEP 184 (2018 - 2019) |
SG6017B | N/A |
SG6018Z | |
SG6019X | |
SG6020R | |
SG6021M | KJDEP 302 (2018 - 2019) |
SG6022K | N/A |
SG6023H | |
SG6024E | |
SG6025C | |
SG6026A | |
SG6027Y | |
SG6028U | KJDEP 190 (2018 - 2019) |
SG6029S | N/A |
SG6030L | |
SG6031J | |
SG6032G | |
SG6033D | |
SG6034B | |
SG6035Z | WLDEP 964 (2019) |
SG6036X | |
SG6037T | N/A |
SG6038R | |
SG6039M | |
SG6040H | |
SG6048L | |
SG6051B | |
SG6065L | |
SG6066J | |
SG6067G | |
SG6068D | |
SG6069B | |
SG6070X | |
SG6071T | |
SG6072R | |
SG6073M | |
SG6079Y | |
SG6080S | |
SG6081P | |
SG6096Y | AMDEP 883 (2018 - 2019) |
SG6097U | |
SG6111L | N/A |
SG6112J | |
SG6114D | |
SG6115B | |
SG6116Z | |
SG6117X | |
SG6118T | |
SG6119R | |
SG6120K | |
SG6121H | |
SG6122E | |
SG6123C | |
SG6124A | |
SG6125Y | |
SG6126U | |
SG6127S | |
SG6128P | |
SG6129L | |
SG6130G | |
SG6131D | |
SG6132B | |
SG6133Z | |
SG6134X | |
SG6135T | |
SG6136R | |
SG6137M | |
SG6138K | |
SG6139H | |
SG6140C | |
SG6141A | |
SG6142Y | |
SG6143U | |
SG6144S | |
SG6145P | |
SG6147J |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
Go-Ahead
SG6090M – SG6095A, SG6105E & SG6106C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6090M | N/A |
SG6091K | |
SG6092H | |
SG6093E | |
SG6094C | |
SG6095A | |
SG6105E | |
SG6106C |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here.
LTA Storage Buses
SG6047P, SG6049J, SG6050D & SG6052Z – SG6064P
Registration no. | Storage location |
---|---|
SG6047P | SEDEP (Dec 2018 - Jul 2019) |
SG6049J | N/A |
SG6050D | |
SG6052Z | |
SG6053X | |
SG6054T | |
SG6055R | |
SG6056M | |
SG6057K | |
SG6058H | |
SG6059E | |
SG6060A | |
SG6061Y | |
SG6062U | |
SG6063S | |
SG6064P |
For the current buses of this bus model stored by Land Transport Authority, please refer here.