Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==SBS7700T - SBS7729L== | ===SBS7700T - SBS7729L=== | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | |-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==SBS3000G - SBS3238M & SBS3269Z== | ===SBS3000G - SBS3238M & SBS3269Z=== | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | |-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | ||
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===SBS3300R - SBS3329J=== | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3300R | |||
|AMDEP 55 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3301M | |||
|AMDEP 58 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3302K | |||
|AMDEP 70 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3309S | |||
|SLBP 98 (2012 - 2013) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3311J | |||
|SLBP 192 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3313D | |||
|AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3314B | |||
|BBDEP 147 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3315Z | |||
|AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3317T | |||
|AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3318R | |||
|AMDEP 21 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3320H | |||
|HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2014), AMDEP 50 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3323A | |||
|BNDEP 513 (2012 - 2013) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3324Y | |||
|BNDEP 513 (2012 - 2013) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3325U | |||
|SLBP 246 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3326S | |||
|HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3327P | |||
|HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3329J | |||
|HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2013) | |||
|} | |||
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to [[Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 2)]]. | For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to [[Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 2)]]. | ||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category: Buses]] |
Revision as of 14:00, 29 November 2015
SBS7700T - SBS7729L
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS7700T | SLBP 143 |
SBS7702M | SLBP 183 |
SBS7703K | SLBP 183 |
SBS7704H | SLBP 183 |
SBS7705E | SLBP 143 |
SBS7709U | HGDEP 87 |
SBS7710P | ARBP 14 |
SBS7712J | ARBP 14 |
SBS7714D | BBDEP 99, ARBP 14 |
SBS7715B | HGDEP 87 |
SBS7716Z | BBDEP 99 |
SBS7718T | BNDEP 30, BNDEP SP |
SBS7722E | BRBP 154 |
SBS7724A | AMDEP 59 |
SBS7726U | SLBP 143, SLBP 79 |
SBS7727S | SLBP 179, SLBP 79 |
SBS7729L | SLBP 79 |
SBS3000G - SBS3238M & SBS3269Z
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3005T | SLBP 183 |
SBS3006R | BNDEP 168 |
SBS3007M | SLBP 241 |
SBS3009H | BNDEP 168 |
SBS3010C | SLBP 241 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS3011A | SLBP 183 |
SBS3013U | SLBP 179, SLBP 97 |
SBS3014S | SLBP 179, SLBP 97 |
SBS3015P | BNDEP 168 |
SBS3017J | BBDEP 166 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS3018G | BBDEP 166 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS3019D | SLBP 174 |
SBS3021X | SLBP 52, SLBP 78 |
SBS3023R | BBDEP 99, BBDEP 7, BNDEP 7 |
SBS3024M | BNDEP 197 |
SBS3025K | BBDEP 99 |
SBS3027E | SLBP 98 |
SBS3028C | SLBP 98 |
SBS3029A | BNDEP 168 |
SBS3030U | SLBP 98 |
SBS3031S | BNDEP 168 |
SBS3032P | SLBP 78 |
SBS3033L | SLBP 97 |
SBS3038Z | BBDEP 7 |
SBS3039X | BBDEP 7 |
SBS3040R | ARBP 10 |
SBS3041M | BBDEP 99, ARBP 10 |
SBS3042K | BBDEP 99 |
SBS3047Y | HGDEP 87 |
SBS3048U | HGDEP 87 |
SBS3049S | HGDEP 87 |
SBS3057T | HGDEP 80 |
SBS3061E | SLBP 78 |
SBS3062C | SLBP 78 |
SBS3063A | SLBP 78 |
SBS3064Y | SLBP 78 |
SBS3065U | AMDEP 58 |
SBS3075R | BNDEP 10 |
SBS3076M | SLBP 199, SLBP 183 |
SBS3078H | SLBP 174 |
SBS3081Y | BBDEP 166 |
SBS3087G | ARBP 10 |
SBS3088D | ARBP 10 |
SBS3089B | BBDEP 166 |
SBS3094K | SLBP 79 |
SBS3095H | SLBP 79 |
SBS3096E | SLBP 79 |
SBS3097C | SLBP 98 |
SBS3105M | HGDEP 80 |
SBS3117D | AMDEP 166 |
SBS3121R | SLBP 78 |
SBS3125E | ARBP 14 |
SBS3127A | HGDEP 87 |
SBS3128Y | SLBP 79 |
SBS3133G | BBDEP 198 |
SBS3135B | BBDEP 198 |
SBS3136Z | BNDEP 10 |
SBS3138T | BBDEP 198 |
SBS3140K | BBDEP 285 |
SBS3141H | HGDEP SP |
SBS3142E | AMDEP 166, AMDEP 186 |
SBS3147S | SLBP 334 |
SBS3148P | AMDEP 186 |
SBS3153Z | BBDEP 285 |
SBS3155T | BBDEP 147 |
SBS3163U | BRBP 8, BRBP 60 |
SBS3165P | BRBP 90/139A, BRBP 94 |
SBS3175K | SLBP 334 |
SBS3180U | SLBP 334 |
SBS3181S | BBDEP 166, BBDEP SP, SLBP SP |
SBS3182P | SLBP 174 |
SBS3183L | BRBP 60, BRBP 94/585 |
SBS3185G | BRBP 88 |
SBS3186D | BRBP 143 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3188Z | BNDEP 168, BNDEP SP |
SBS3190R | BBDEP 166, SLBP SP |
SBS3192K | SLBP 174, SLBP SP |
SBS3200X | SLBP 98, SLBP SP |
SBS3202R | BBDEP 166, SLBP SP |
SBS3203M | SLBP 179, SLBP 174, SLBP SP |
SBS3205H | SLBP 241, SLBP SP |
SBS3206E | SLBP 97 |
SBS3207C | SLBP 98 |
SBS3212L | SLBP 98 |
SBS3213J | AMDEP 186 |
SBS3215D | SLBP 98 |
SBS3219T | SLBP 98 |
SBS3232D | AMDEP 186 |
SBS3233B | AMDEP 72, AMDEP 58 |
SBS3269Z | SLBP 183 |
SBS3300R - SBS3329J
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3300R | AMDEP 55 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3301M | AMDEP 58 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3302K | AMDEP 70 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3309S | SLBP 98 (2012 - 2013) |
SBS3311J | SLBP 192 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3313D | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3314B | BBDEP 147 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3315Z | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3317T | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3318R | AMDEP 21 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3320H | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2014), AMDEP 50 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3323A | BNDEP 513 (2012 - 2013) |
SBS3324Y | BNDEP 513 (2012 - 2013) |
SBS3325U | SLBP 246 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3326S | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3327P | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3329J | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2013) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 2).