Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7726U | |SBS7726U | ||
| | |SLBP 79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7727S | |SBS7727S | ||
| | |SLBP 79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7729L | |SBS7729L | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|SBS3015P | |SBS3015P | ||
|BNDEP 168 | |BNDEP 168 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3016L | |||
|SLBP 143 (2011 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3017J | |SBS3017J | ||
Line 100: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3019D | |SBS3019D | ||
|SLBP 174 | |SLBP 174 (2011 - 2013) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3021X | |SBS3021X | ||
Line 109: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3024M | |SBS3024M | ||
|BNDEP 197 | |BNDEP 197, BNDEP 69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3025K | |SBS3025K | ||
Line 134: | Line 137: | ||
|SBS3033L | |SBS3033L | ||
|SLBP 97 | |SLBP 97 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3034J | |||
|BBDEP 96 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3035G | |||
|BBDEP 96 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3038Z | |SBS3038Z | ||
Line 161: | Line 170: | ||
|SBS3057T | |SBS3057T | ||
|HGDEP 80 | |HGDEP 80 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3059M | |||
|SLBP 78 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3061E | |SBS3061E | ||
Line 176: | Line 188: | ||
|SBS3065U | |SBS3065U | ||
|AMDEP 58 | |AMDEP 58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3076M | |SBS3076M | ||
| | |SLBP 183 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3078H | |SBS3078H | ||
Line 209: | Line 218: | ||
|SBS3097C | |SBS3097C | ||
|SLBP 98 | |SLBP 98 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3099Y | |||
|BNDEP 291 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3100B | |||
|BNDEP 291 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3105M | |SBS3105M | ||
|HGDEP 80 | |HGDEP 80 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3111U | |||
|BNDEP 65 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3112S | |||
|BNDEP 65 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3116G | |||
|BNDEP 65 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3117D | |SBS3117D | ||
Line 218: | Line 242: | ||
|SBS3121R | |SBS3121R | ||
|SLBP 78 | |SLBP 78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3127A | |SBS3127A | ||
Line 236: | Line 257: | ||
|SBS3135B | |SBS3135B | ||
|BBDEP 198 | |BBDEP 198 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3138T | |SBS3138T | ||
Line 251: | Line 269: | ||
|SBS3142E | |SBS3142E | ||
|AMDEP 166, AMDEP 186 | |AMDEP 166, AMDEP 186 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3146U | |||
|HGDEP SP, SLBP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3147S | |SBS3147S | ||
Line 257: | Line 278: | ||
|SBS3148P | |SBS3148P | ||
|AMDEP 186 | |AMDEP 186 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3149L | |||
|SLBP 334 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3153Z | |SBS3153Z | ||
|BBDEP 285 | |BBDEP 285 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3163U | |SBS3163U | ||
Line 269: | Line 290: | ||
|SBS3165P | |SBS3165P | ||
|BRBP 90/139A, BRBP 94 | |BRBP 90/139A, BRBP 94 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3167J | |||
|BNDEP 19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3175K | |SBS3175K | ||
Line 277: | Line 301: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3181S | |SBS3181S | ||
| | |BBDEP SP, SLBP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3183L | |SBS3183L | ||
Line 296: | Line 317: | ||
|SBS3190R | |SBS3190R | ||
|BBDEP 166, SLBP SP | |BBDEP 166, SLBP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3200X | |SBS3200X | ||
Line 304: | Line 322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3202R | |SBS3202R | ||
|BBDEP | |BBDEP SP, SLBP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3203M | |SBS3203M | ||
| | |HGDEP SP, SLBP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3205H | |SBS3205H | ||
| | |HGDEP SP, SLBP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3206E | |SBS3206E |
Revision as of 17:34, 11 January 2016
SBS7700T - SBS7729L
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS7700T | SLBP 143 |
SBS7701R | SLBP 183 |
SBS7702M | SLBP 183 |
SBS7703K | SLBP 183 |
SBS7704H | SLBP 183 |
SBS7705E | SLBP 143 |
SBS7709U | HGDEP 87 |
SBS7710P | ARBP 14 |
SBS7712J | ARBP 14 |
SBS7714D | BBDEP 99, ARBP 14 |
SBS7715B | HGDEP 87 |
SBS7716Z | BBDEP 99 |
SBS7718T | BNDEP 30, BNDEP SP |
SBS7722E | BRBP 154 |
SBS7724A | AMDEP 59 |
SBS7726U | SLBP 79 |
SBS7727S | SLBP 79 |
SBS7729L | SLBP 79 |
SBS3000G - SBS3238M & SBS3269Z
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3005T | SLBP 183 |
SBS3006R | BNDEP 168 |
SBS3007M | SLBP 241, SLBP 97 |
SBS3009H | BNDEP 168 |
SBS3010C | SLBP 241 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS3011A | SLBP 183 |
SBS3013U | SLBP 179, SLBP 97 |
SBS3014S | SLBP 179, SLBP 97 |
SBS3015P | BNDEP 168 |
SBS3016L | SLBP 143 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS3017J | BBDEP 166 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS3018G | BBDEP 166 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS3019D | SLBP 174 (2011 - 2013) |
SBS3021X | SLBP 52, SLBP 78 |
SBS3023R | BBDEP 99, BBDEP 7, BNDEP 7 |
SBS3024M | BNDEP 197, BNDEP 69 |
SBS3025K | BBDEP 99 |
SBS3027E | SLBP 98 |
SBS3028C | SLBP 98 |
SBS3029A | BNDEP 168 |
SBS3030U | SLBP 98 |
SBS3031S | BNDEP 168 |
SBS3032P | SLBP 78 |
SBS3033L | SLBP 97 |
SBS3034J | BBDEP 96 |
SBS3035G | BBDEP 96 |
SBS3038Z | BBDEP 7 |
SBS3039X | BBDEP 7 |
SBS3040R | ARBP 10 |
SBS3041M | BBDEP 99, ARBP 10 |
SBS3042K | BBDEP 99 |
SBS3047Y | HGDEP 87 |
SBS3048U | HGDEP 87 |
SBS3049S | HGDEP 87 |
SBS3057T | HGDEP 80 |
SBS3059M | SLBP 78 |
SBS3061E | SLBP 78 |
SBS3062C | SLBP 78 |
SBS3063A | SLBP 78 |
SBS3064Y | SLBP 78 |
SBS3065U | AMDEP 58 |
SBS3076M | SLBP 183 |
SBS3078H | SLBP 174 |
SBS3081Y | BBDEP 166 |
SBS3087G | ARBP 10 |
SBS3088D | ARBP 10 |
SBS3089B | BBDEP 166 |
SBS3094K | SLBP 79 |
SBS3095H | SLBP 79 |
SBS3096E | SLBP 79 |
SBS3097C | SLBP 98 |
SBS3099Y | BNDEP 291 |
SBS3100B | BNDEP 291 |
SBS3105M | HGDEP 80 |
SBS3111U | BNDEP 65 |
SBS3112S | BNDEP 65 |
SBS3116G | BNDEP 65 |
SBS3117D | AMDEP 166 |
SBS3121R | SLBP 78 |
SBS3127A | HGDEP 87 |
SBS3128Y | SLBP 79 |
SBS3131L | BNDEP 12 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3133G | BBDEP 198 |
SBS3135B | BBDEP 198 |
SBS3138T | BBDEP 198 |
SBS3140K | BBDEP 285 |
SBS3141H | HGDEP SP |
SBS3142E | AMDEP 166, AMDEP 186 |
SBS3146U | HGDEP SP, SLBP SP |
SBS3147S | SLBP 334 |
SBS3148P | AMDEP 186 |
SBS3149L | SLBP 334 |
SBS3153Z | BBDEP 285 |
SBS3163U | BRBP 8, BRBP 60 |
SBS3165P | BRBP 90/139A, BRBP 94 |
SBS3167J | BNDEP 19 |
SBS3175K | SLBP 334 |
SBS3180U | SLBP 334 |
SBS3181S | BBDEP SP, SLBP SP |
SBS3183L | BRBP 60, BRBP 94/585 |
SBS3185G | BRBP 88 |
SBS3186D | BRBP 143 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3188Z | BNDEP 168, BNDEP SP |
SBS3190R | BBDEP 166, SLBP SP |
SBS3200X | SLBP 98, SLBP SP |
SBS3202R | BBDEP SP, SLBP SP |
SBS3203M | HGDEP SP, SLBP SP |
SBS3205H | HGDEP SP, SLBP SP |
SBS3206E | SLBP 97 |
SBS3207C | SLBP 98 |
SBS3212L | SLBP 98 |
SBS3213J | AMDEP 186 |
SBS3215D | SLBP 98 |
SBS3219T | SLBP 98 |
SBS3221K | SLBP 78 |
SBS3232D | AMDEP 186 |
SBS3233B | AMDEP 72, AMDEP 58 |
SBS3269Z | SLBP 183 |
SBS3300R - SBS3329J
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3300R | AMDEP 55 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3301M | AMDEP 58 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3302K | AMDEP 70 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3303H | AMDEP 72 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3309S | SLBP 98 (2012 - 2013) |
SBS3311J | SLBP 192 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3313D | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3314B | BBDEP 147 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3315Z | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3317T | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3318R | AMDEP 21 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3319M | BNDEP 12 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3320H | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2014), AMDEP 50 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3321E | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3322C | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3323A | BNDEP 513 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 513 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3324Y | BNDEP 513 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 513 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3325U | SLBP 246 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3326S | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3327P | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3329J | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2013) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 2).