Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(3006R 3009H back to BN control (3006R was earlier in Apr)) |
Erwinlee95 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|SBS3065U | |SBS3065U | ||
|AMDEP 58 | |AMDEP 58 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3069J | |||
|SLBP 199 (2012 - May 2017) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3070D | |SBS3070D |
Revision as of 23:25, 14 June 2017
SBS Transit
SBS7700T - SBS7729L
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS7700T | SLBP 143 |
SBS7701R | SLBP 183 (2011 - 2015), HGDEP SP (2015 - 2016), BBDEP 201 (2016 - Jan 2017) |
SBS7702M | SLBP 183 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS7703K | SLBP 183 (2011 - 2015), HGDEP 43 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS7704H | SLBP 183 (2011 - 2015), HGDEP SP (2015), HGDEP 89 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS7705E | SLBP 143 (2011 - 2015), CGBP 293 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7706C | HGDEP 51 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS7708Y | HGDEP 62 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS7709U | HGDEP 87 (2011 - 2014), BNDEP 87 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7710P | ARBP 14 |
SBS7712J | ARBP 14 |
SBS7713G | AMDEP 133 (2011 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SBS7714D | BBDEP 99, ARBP 14 |
SBS7715B | HGDEP 87 (2011 - 2014), BNDEP 87 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7716Z | BBDEP 99 |
SBS7718T | BNDEP 30, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 2 |
SBS7721H | BNDEP 30 (2011 - 2016), SLBP 30 (2016) |
SBS7722E | BRBP 154, BNDEP 154 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7724A | AMDEP 59 |
SBS7725Y | BNDEP 30 (2011 - 2016), SLBP 30 (2016) |
SBS7726U | SLBP 79, SLBP SP |
SBS7727S | SLBP 79 |
SBS7729L | SLBP 79 |
SBS3000G - SBS3238M & SBS3269Z
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3000G | HGDEP 147 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS3003Z | HGDEP 43 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3004X | HGDEP 43 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3005T | SLBP 183 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS3006R | BNDEP 168 (2011), BNDEP 17 (2011 - 2016), BRBP 31 (2016 - Apr 2017) |
SBS3007M | SLBP 241 (2011), SLBP 97 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS3009H | BNDEP 168 (2011), BNDEP 17 (2011 - 2016), BRBP 31 (2016 - Jun 2017) |
SBS3010C | SLBP 241 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS3011A | SLBP 183 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS3012Y | SLBP 143 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS3013U | SLBP 179 (2011), SLBP 97 (2011 - 2016), CGBP 23 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3014S | SLBP 179 (2011), SLBP 97 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS3015P | BNDEP 168 (2011), BNDEP 19 (2011 - 2013), CGBP 19 (2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3016L | SLBP 143 (2011 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016) |
SBS3017J | BBDEP 166 (2011 - 2014), AMDEP 166 (2014 - Feb 2017) |
SBS3018G | BBDEP 166 (2011 - 2014), AMDEP 166 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3019D | SLBP 174 (2011 - 2013) |
SBS3021X | SLBP 52 (2011), SLBP 78 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS3023R | BBDEP 99 (2011 - 2012), BBDEP 7 (2012 - 2013), BNDEP 7 (2013 - 2015), BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 154 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3024M | BNDEP 197 (2011 - 2012), BNDEP 69 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 69 (2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3025K | BBDEP 99 |
SBS3026H | BNDEP 197 (2011 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3027E | SLBP 98 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS3028C | SLBP 98 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS3029A | BNDEP 168 (2011), BNDEP 17 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS3030U | SLBP 98 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS3031S | BNDEP 168 (2011), BNDEP 17 (2011 - 2016), BRBP 90 (2016) |
SBS3032P | SLBP 78 |
SBS3033L | SLBP 97 (2011 - 2015), CGBP 20 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3034J | BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS3035G | BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS3038Z | BBDEP 7 |
SBS3039X | BBDEP 7 |
SBS3040R | ARBP 10 |
SBS3041M | BBDEP 99, ARBP 10 |
SBS3042K | BBDEP 99 |
SBS3047Y | HGDEP 87, BNDEP 87 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3048U | HGDEP 87, BNDEP 87 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3049S | HGDEP 87, BNDEP 87 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3050L | HGDEP 43 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3051J | HGDEP 62 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3052G | HGDEP 62 (2012 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016) |
SBS3053D | HGDEP 62 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3055Z | HGDEP 62 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3057T | HGDEP 80 |
SBS3059M | SLBP 78 |
SBS3061E | SLBP 78 |
SBS3062C | SLBP 78 |
SBS3063A | SLBP 78 |
SBS3064Y | SLBP 78 |
SBS3065U | AMDEP 58 |
SBS3069J | SLBP 199 (2012 - May 2017) |
SBS3070D | BBDEP 99 |
SBS3072Z | BNDEP 197 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3076M | SLBP 183 |
SBS3077K | BBDEP 99 |
SBS3078H | SLBP 174 |
SBS3079E | BBDEP 99 |
SBS3081Y | BBDEP 166 |
SBS3085L | HGDEP 132 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3087G | ARBP 10 |
SBS3088D | ARBP 10 (2012), BBDEP 10 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3089B | BBDEP 166 (2012 - 2014), AMDEP 166 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3093M | HGDEP 62 (2012 - 2016), BBDEP 201 (2016 - Jan 2017) |
SBS3094K | SLBP 79 |
SBS3095H | SLBP 79, SLBP 52 |
SBS3096E | SLBP 79 |
SBS3097C | SLBP 98 |
SBS3099Y | BNDEP 291 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 291 (2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3100B | BNDEP 291 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 291 (2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3102X | BNDEP 225G (2012 - May 2017) |
SBS3105M | HGDEP 80 (2012), HGDEP 43 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3107H | BNDEP SP (2012), BNDEP 168 (2012 - Feb 2017) |
SBS3109C | BNDEP 2 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3110Y | HGDEP 80 (2012 - 2016), HGDEP 103 (2016) |
SBS3111U | BNDEP 65 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 65/554* (2013 - 2016), CGBP 65 (2016) |
SBS3112S | BNDEP 65 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 65 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3116G | BNDEP 65 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 65 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3117D | AMDEP 166 |
SBS3119Z | HGDEP 62 (2012 - 2016), BBDEP 201 (2016), ARBP 198 |
SBS3121R | SLBP 78 |
SBS3123K | AMDEP 166 (2012 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3127A | HGDEP 87, BNDEP 87 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3128Y | SLBP 79 |
SBS3131L | BNDEP 12 (2012 - 2015), BNDEP 2 (2015 - 2016), CGBP 4 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3133G | BBDEP 198, ARBP 198 |
SBS3135B | BBDEP 198, ARBP 198 |
SBS3138T | BBDEP 198 |
SBS3140K | BBDEP 285, BBDEP 99 |
SBS3141H | HGDEP SP (2012 - 2014), HGDEP 43 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3142E | AMDEP 166, AMDEP 186 |
SBS3146U | HGDEP SP, SLBP SP |
SBS3147S | SLBP 334 |
SBS3148P | AMDEP 186 |
SBS3149L | SLBP 334 |
SBS3153Z | BBDEP 285 |
SBS3163U | BRBP 8, BRBP 60, BNDEP 60 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3164S | BBDEP 166 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3165P | BRBP 90/139A, BRBP 94, BNDEP 94 (2014 - Sep 2016), HGDEP 94 (Sep 2016 - May 2017) |
SBS3167J | BNDEP 19 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 13 (2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3175K | SLBP 334 |
SBS3178C | AMDEP 59 (2012 - Nov 2016), HGDEP SP (Nov 2016 - May 2017) |
SBS3180U | SLBP 334 |
SBS3181S | SLBP 192 |
SBS3183L | BRBP 60, BRBP 94/585, BNDEP 94/585 (2014 - Sep 2016), HGDEP 94/585 (Sep 2016 - Dec 2016), HGDEP 94 (Dec 2016 - Mar 2017) |
SBS3185G | BRBP 88 |
SBS3186D | BRBP 143 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3188Z | BNDEP 168, BNDEP SP |
SBS3190R | BBDEP 166, SLBP SP |
SBS3200X | SLBP 98, SLBP SP |
SBS3202R | SLBP 192 |
SBS3206E | SLBP 97 (2012 - 2015), CGBP 20 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3207C | SLBP 98 |
SBS3208A | BRBP 88/539* |
SBS3212L | SLBP 98 |
SBS3213J | AMDEP 186 |
SBS3214G | SLBP 241 |
SBS3215D | SLBP 98 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 59 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016 - Jan 2017) |
SBS3217Z | HGDEP 132 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3219T | SLBP 98 |
SBS3221K | SLBP 78, SLBP 256, SLBP 241 (2016) |
SBS3222H | HGDEP 62 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3224C | HGDEP 62 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3227U | BRBP 157 (2012 - 2016), SLBP 157 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3232D | AMDEP 186 |
SBS3233B | AMDEP 72, AMDEP 58 |
SBS3269Z | SLBP 183 |
SBS3300R - SBS3329J
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3300R | AMDEP 55 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 183 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3301M | AMDEP 58 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3302K | AMDEP 70 (2012 - 2015), BRBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3303H | AMDEP 72 (2012 - 2015), BRBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3304E | SLBP 78 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3305C | HGDEP 43 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3306A | SLBP 183 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3307Y | HGDEP 119 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 183 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3308U | SLBP 98 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3309S | SLBP 98 (2012 - 2013), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3310L | HGDEP 119 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 183 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3311J | SLBP 192 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3312G | BBDEP 285 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3313D | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3314B | BBDEP 147 (2012 - 2015), BBDEP 285 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3315Z | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3316X | BNDEP 8 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 8 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3317T | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3318R | AMDEP 21 (2012 - 2015), BRBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3319M | BNDEP 12 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3320H | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2014), AMDEP 50 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3321E | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3322C | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3323A | BNDEP 513 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 513 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3324Y | BNDEP 513 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 513 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3325U | SLBP 246 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3326S | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3327P | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3328L | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3329J | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2013), HGDEP 43 (2013 - 2015), HGDEP 89 (2015 - 2016), SLBP 143 (2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
Tower Transit
SBS3300R - SBS3329J
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3300R | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3301M | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3302K | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3303H | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3304E | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3305C | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3306A | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3307Y | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3308U | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3309S | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3310L | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3311J | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3312G | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3313D | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3314B | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3315Z | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3316X | BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jun 2016) |
SBS3317T | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3318R | BUDEP 143 (2016) |
SBS3319M | BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jun 2016) |
SBS3320H | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3321E | BUDEP (2016) |
SBS3322C | BUDEP (2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.
Go-Ahead
SBS3300R - SBS3329J
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here.