Difference between revisions of "Rail Bridging Bus Deployments"

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "==Shuttle 6== {|class="toccolours" border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border-collapse:collapse;text-align:center;" width="100%;" |-class="EWL" !Direction 1!!Direction 2!!Operator(s...")
(No difference)

Revision as of 07:59, 19 May 2019

Shuttle 6

Direction 1 Direction 2 Operator(s) Remarks
Template:Code Tanah Merah Template:Code Bugis SMRT Buses Go-Ahead Handicapped/disabled access
Fleet
Any Double-decker buses
Shuttle 6 departure times
Departing from Towards Bugis Towards Tanah Merah
First bus Last bus First bus Last bus
Template:Code Tanah Merah 23:05 23:41 N/A N/A
Template:Code Bedok 23:08 23:47 23:21 01:17
Template:Code Kembangan 23:11 23:53 23:18 01:11
Template:Code Eunos 23:13 00:02 23:16 01:06
Template:Code Paya Lebar 23:15 00:14 23:14 00:51
Template:Code Aljunied 23:17 00:22 23:12 00:42
Template:Code Kallang 23:20 00:27 23:09 00:33
Template:Code Lavender 23:22 00:30 23:07 00:28
Template:Code Bugis N/A N/A 23:05 00:24

Refer to Rail Bridging Services for History or Route Information of this Service.