Difference between revisions of "Volvo B10M Mark IV (DM3500)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
King Of Bus (talk | contribs) |
m (Changed protection level for "Volvo B10M Mark IV (DM3500)": De-registered ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
||
(48 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Former deployments== | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
== | |-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | ||
{|class=" | !<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Former service | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Status | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2689B | |||
|BRBP/BNDEP 63 | |||
|rowspan="150" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2690X | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2691T | |||
|HGDEP 165 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2692R | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2693M | |||
|HGDEP 87 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2694K | |||
|HGDEP 82/TRG | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2695H | |||
|HGDEP 103 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2696E | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2697C | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2698A | |||
|HGDEP 159 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2699Y | |||
|BNDEP 518/518A | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2700B | |||
|BNDEP 197 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2701Z | |||
|ARBP 5 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2702X | |||
|ARBP 200 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2703T | |||
|HGDEP 147 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2704R | |||
|SLBP 506 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2705M | |||
|HGDEP 153 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2706K | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2707H | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2708E | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2709C | |||
|HGDEP 107 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2710Y | |||
|BNDEP 2 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2711U | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2712S | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2713P | |||
|HGDEP 83 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2714L | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2715J | |||
|AMDEP 162 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2716G | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2717D | |||
|ARBP 195/195A | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2718B | |||
|ARBP 91 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2719Z | |||
|HGDEP 159/159B | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2720T | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2721R | |||
|SLBP 197 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2722M | |||
|AMDEP 21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2723K | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2724H | |||
|HGDEP 325 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2725E | |||
|CGBP 8 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2726C | |||
|HGDEP 165 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2727A | |||
|ARBP 48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2728Y | |||
|BBDEP 151/<s>563 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2729U | |||
|BNDEP 518 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2730P | |||
|BNDEP 38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2731L | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2732J | |||
|SLBP 506 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2733G | |||
|HGDEP 101 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2734D | |||
|HGDEP 62 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2735B | |||
|BBDEP 74/74''e'' | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2736Z | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2737X | |||
|BBDEP 74/74''e'' | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2738T | |||
|ARBP 200 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2739R | |||
|ARBP 200/408 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2740K | |||
|ARBP 93 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2741H | |||
|AMDEP 21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2742E | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2743C | |||
|ARBP 48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2744A | |||
|ARBP 5 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2745Y | |||
|HGDEP 83 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2746U | |||
|HGDEP 100 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2747S | |||
|HGDEP 89 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2748P | |||
|HGDEP 85 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2749L | |||
|SLBP 51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2750G | |||
|HGDEP 103 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2751D | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2752B | |||
|HGDEP 62 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2753Z | |||
|HGDEP 113 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2754X | |||
|BNDEP/CGBP 8 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2755T | |||
|ARBP 91 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2756R | |||
|HGDEP 83 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2757M | |||
|HGDEP 147 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2758K | |||
|BNDEP/CGBP 31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2759H | |||
|HGDEP 82 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2760C | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2761A | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2762Y | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2763U | |||
|HGDEP 105 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2764S | |||
|HGDEP 153 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2765P | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2766L | |||
| | |HGDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2767J | |||
| | |HGDEP 101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2768G | |||
| | |HGDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2769D | |||
| | |BNDEP 197 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2770Z | |||
| | |SLBP 193 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2771X | |||
| | |ARBP 93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2772T | |||
| | |HGDEP 159 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2773R | |||
| | |HGDEP 315 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2774M | |||
| | |HGDEP 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2775K | |||
| | |HGDEP 112 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2776H | |||
| | |ARBP 91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2777E | |||
| | |BNDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2778C | |||
| | |ARBP 57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2779A | |||
| | |HGDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2780U | |||
| | |BBDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2781S | |||
| | |BBDEP 165 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2782P | |||
| | |BBDEP 74 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2783L | |||
| | |BNDEP 87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2784J | |||
| | |SLBP 506 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2785G | |||
| | |HGDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2786D | |||
| | |SLBP 30/536 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2787B | |||
| | |HGDEP 82 | ||
| | |- | ||
|SBS2788Z | |||
|HGDEP 153 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2789X | |SBS2789X | ||
|BBDEP 48 | |BBDEP 48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2790R | |SBS2790R | ||
|SLBP 243G | |SLBP 243G | ||
|- | |||
|SBS2791M | |||
|HGDEP 158 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2792K | |||
|HGDEP 165 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2793H | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2794E | |||
|HGDEP 132 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2795C | |||
|ARBP 16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2796A | |SBS2796A | ||
Line 92: | Line 335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2798U | |SBS2798U | ||
|HGDEP 103 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2799S | |||
|UPDEP 93 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2800X | |||
|HGDEP 109 | |HGDEP 109 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2801T | ||
| | |ARBP 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2802R | |SBS2802R | ||
Line 105: | Line 354: | ||
|SBS2804K | |SBS2804K | ||
|BBDEP 175 | |BBDEP 175 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS2805H | |||
|ARBP 57 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2806E | |SBS2806E | ||
|BBDEP 166 | |BBDEP 166 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS2807C | |||
|BBDEP 33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2808A | |SBS2808A | ||
Line 114: | Line 369: | ||
|SBS2809Y | |SBS2809Y | ||
|SLBP 105 | |SLBP 105 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS2810S | |||
|ARBP 93 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2811P | |SBS2811P | ||
Line 126: | Line 384: | ||
|SBS2814G | |SBS2814G | ||
|BBDEP 32 | |BBDEP 32 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS2815D | |||
|BBDEP 156 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2816B | |SBS2816B | ||
|UPDEP 16 | |UPDEP 16 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS2817Z | |||
|BBDEP 166 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2818X | |SBS2818X | ||
|BBDEP 175 | |BBDEP 175 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS2819T | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2820M | |||
|ARBP 93 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2821K | |||
|ARBP 16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2822H | |SBS2822H | ||
Line 141: | Line 414: | ||
|SBS2824C | |SBS2824C | ||
|SLBP 243G | |SLBP 243G | ||
|- | |||
|SBS2825A | |||
|BBDEP 33 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2826Y | |||
|BBDEP 175 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2827U | |SBS2827U | ||
|BBDEP | |BBDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2828S | |SBS2828S | ||
Line 149: | Line 428: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2829P | |SBS2829P | ||
|BBDEP | |BBDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2830J | |SBS2830J | ||
|BBDEP | |BBDEP 175 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS2831G | |||
|BBDEP 175 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2832D | |SBS2832D | ||
|BBDEP 200 | |BBDEP 200 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS2833B | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2834Z | |SBS2834Z | ||
|HGDEP 156 | |HGDEP 156 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS2835X | |||
|SLBP 105 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2836T | |SBS2836T | ||
|HGDEP 156 | |HGDEP 112 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS2837R | |||
|BBDEP 156 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2838M | |SBS2838M | ||
Line 167: | Line 458: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Previous former deployments== | ||
* [[Former Deployments of Volvo B10M Mark IV (DM3500) | * [[Former Deployments of Volvo B10M Mark IV (DM3500)]] | ||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category: Buses]] |
Revision as of 01:00, 26 December 2018
Former deployments
Registration no. | Former service | Status |
---|---|---|
SBS2689B | BRBP/BNDEP 63 | rowspan="150" Template:Scrapped |
SBS2690X | SLBP SP | |
SBS2691T | HGDEP 165 | |
SBS2692R | SLBP SP | |
SBS2693M | HGDEP 87 | |
SBS2694K | HGDEP 82/TRG | |
SBS2695H | HGDEP 103 | |
SBS2696E | SLBP SP | |
SBS2697C | SLBP SP | |
SBS2698A | HGDEP 159 | |
SBS2699Y | BNDEP 518/518A | |
SBS2700B | BNDEP 197 | |
SBS2701Z | ARBP 5 | |
SBS2702X | ARBP 200 | |
SBS2703T | HGDEP 147 | |
SBS2704R | SLBP 506 | |
SBS2705M | HGDEP 153 | |
SBS2706K | BNDEP SP | |
SBS2707H | BBDEP SP | |
SBS2708E | SLBP SP | |
SBS2709C | HGDEP 107 | |
SBS2710Y | BNDEP 2 | |
SBS2711U | SLBP SP | |
SBS2712S | SLBP SP | |
SBS2713P | HGDEP 83 | |
SBS2714L | SLBP SP | |
SBS2715J | AMDEP 162 | |
SBS2716G | BNDEP SP | |
SBS2717D | ARBP 195/195A | |
SBS2718B | ARBP 91 | |
SBS2719Z | HGDEP 159/159B | |
SBS2720T | BBDEP SP | |
SBS2721R | SLBP 197 | |
SBS2722M | AMDEP 21 | |
SBS2723K | HGDEP SP | |
SBS2724H | HGDEP 325 | |
SBS2725E | CGBP 8 | |
SBS2726C | HGDEP 165 | |
SBS2727A | ARBP 48 | |
SBS2728Y | BBDEP 151/ | |
SBS2729U | BNDEP 518 | |
SBS2730P | BNDEP 38 | |
SBS2731L | BBDEP SP | |
SBS2732J | SLBP 506 | |
SBS2733G | HGDEP 101 | |
SBS2734D | HGDEP 62 | |
SBS2735B | BBDEP 74/74e | |
SBS2736Z | BBDEP SP | |
SBS2737X | BBDEP 74/74e | |
SBS2738T | ARBP 200 | |
SBS2739R | ARBP 200/408 | |
SBS2740K | ARBP 93 | |
SBS2741H | AMDEP 21 | |
SBS2742E | BBDEP SP | |
SBS2743C | ARBP 48 | |
SBS2744A | ARBP 5 | |
SBS2745Y | HGDEP 83 | |
SBS2746U | HGDEP 100 | |
SBS2747S | HGDEP 89 | |
SBS2748P | HGDEP 85 | |
SBS2749L | SLBP 51 | |
SBS2750G | HGDEP 103 | |
SBS2751D | HGDEP SP | |
SBS2752B | HGDEP 62 | |
SBS2753Z | HGDEP 113 | |
SBS2754X | BNDEP/CGBP 8 | |
SBS2755T | ARBP 91 | |
SBS2756R | HGDEP 83 | |
SBS2757M | HGDEP 147 | |
SBS2758K | BNDEP/CGBP 31 | |
SBS2759H | HGDEP 82 | |
SBS2760C | HGDEP SP | |
SBS2761A | HGDEP SP | |
SBS2762Y | HGDEP SP | |
SBS2763U | HGDEP 105 | |
SBS2764S | HGDEP 153 | |
SBS2765P | HGDEP SP | |
SBS2766L | HGDEP SP | |
SBS2767J | HGDEP 101 | |
SBS2768G | HGDEP SP | |
SBS2769D | BNDEP 197 | |
SBS2770Z | SLBP 193 | |
SBS2771X | ARBP 93 | |
SBS2772T | HGDEP 159 | |
SBS2773R | HGDEP 315 | |
SBS2774M | HGDEP 80 | |
SBS2775K | HGDEP 112 | |
SBS2776H | ARBP 91 | |
SBS2777E | BNDEP SP | |
SBS2778C | ARBP 57 | |
SBS2779A | HGDEP SP | |
SBS2780U | BBDEP SP | |
SBS2781S | BBDEP 165 | |
SBS2782P | BBDEP 74 | |
SBS2783L | BNDEP 87 | |
SBS2784J | SLBP 506 | |
SBS2785G | HGDEP SP | |
SBS2786D | SLBP 30/536 | |
SBS2787B | HGDEP 82 | |
SBS2788Z | HGDEP 153 | |
SBS2789X | BBDEP 48 | |
SBS2790R | SLBP 243G | |
SBS2791M | HGDEP 158 | |
SBS2792K | HGDEP 165 | |
SBS2793H | HGDEP SP | |
SBS2794E | HGDEP 132 | |
SBS2795C | ARBP 16 | |
SBS2796A | HGDEP 105 | |
SBS2797Y | HGDEP 100 | |
SBS2798U | HGDEP 103 | |
SBS2799S | UPDEP 93 | |
SBS2800X | HGDEP 109 | |
SBS2801T | ARBP 32 | |
SBS2802R | UPDEP 16 | |
SBS2803M | HGDEP 112 | |
SBS2804K | BBDEP 175 | |
SBS2805H | ARBP 57 | |
SBS2806E | BBDEP 166 | |
SBS2807C | BBDEP 33 | |
SBS2808A | UPDEP 16 | |
SBS2809Y | SLBP 105 | |
SBS2810S | ARBP 93 | |
SBS2811P | UPDEP 16 | |
SBS2812L | UPDEP 93 | |
SBS2813J | HGDEP 151 | |
SBS2814G | BBDEP 32 | |
SBS2815D | BBDEP 156 | |
SBS2816B | UPDEP 16 | |
SBS2817Z | BBDEP 166 | |
SBS2818X | BBDEP 175 | |
SBS2819T | HGDEP SP | |
SBS2820M | ARBP 93 | |
SBS2821K | ARBP 16 | |
SBS2822H | BBDEP 156 | |
SBS2823E | UPDEP 16 | |
SBS2824C | SLBP 243G | |
SBS2825A | BBDEP 33 | |
SBS2826Y | BBDEP 175 | |
SBS2827U | BBDEP SP | |
SBS2828S | BBDEP 48 | |
SBS2829P | BBDEP SP | |
SBS2830J | BBDEP 175 | |
SBS2831G | BBDEP 175 | |
SBS2832D | BBDEP 200 | |
SBS2833B | HGDEP SP | |
SBS2834Z | HGDEP 156 | |
SBS2835X | SLBP 105 | |
SBS2836T | HGDEP 112 | |
SBS2837R | BBDEP 156 | |
SBS2838M | HGDEP 103 |