Difference between revisions of "Volvo B10M Mark IV (Walter Alexander Strider)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Since Sv 559 only operates on Weekdays, and Sv 559 is no operated by SBST WEF 01 Sep (Mon), I think it's justified to edit the status of these 2 buses since logically yesterday (29Aug) was the last day of Sv 559 service by SBST. Cheers.) |
m (Changed protection level for "Volvo B10M Mark IV (Walter Alexander Strider)" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
||
(193 intermediate revisions by 27 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Former deployments== | |||
== | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | |-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | !<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | ||
!<font style="color:white;"> | !<font style="color:white;">Former service | ||
!<font style="color:white;"> | !<font style="color:white;">Status | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Notes | !<font style="color:white;">Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1896B | |SBS1896B | ||
|BNDEP 359 | |BNDEP 359 | ||
| | |rowspan="25" {{Scrapped}} | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|<sup>R</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1897Z | |SBS1897Z | ||
|CGBP 293 | |CGBP 293 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1898X | |SBS1898X | ||
|BNDEP 197 | |BNDEP 197 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1899T | |SBS1899T | ||
|HGDEP 89/89''e'' | |HGDEP 89/89''e'' | ||
|N/A | |- | ||
|SBS1900Y | |||
|HGDEP 100 | |||
|rowspan="2" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1901U | |||
|BRBP 63 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1902S | |SBS1902S | ||
|BNDEP SP | |BNDEP SP | ||
|N/A | |<sup>R</sup> | ||
|- | |||
|SBS1903P | |||
|HGDEP 109 | |||
|rowspan="4" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1904L | |||
|HGDEP 100 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1905J | |||
|HGDEP 158 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1906G | |||
|HGDEP 159 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1907D | |SBS1907D | ||
|HGDEP 62 | |HGDEP 62 | ||
|N/A | |<sup>R</sup> | ||
|- | |||
|SBS1908B | |||
|HGDEP 89 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1909Z | |SBS1909Z | ||
|HGDEP 107 | |HGDEP 107 | ||
| | |<sup>R</sup> | ||
|- | |||
|SBS1910T | |||
|ARBP 92 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1911R | |SBS1911R | ||
|SLBP 506 | |SLBP 506 | ||
|rowspan="3"|<sup>R</sup> | |||
|rowspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1912M | |SBS1912M | ||
|SLBP SP | |SLBP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1913K | |SBS1913K | ||
|HGDEP TRG | |HGDEP TRG | ||
|N/A | |- | ||
| | |SBS1914H | ||
|SLBP 182 | |||
|rowspan="4" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1915E | |||
|BNDEP 3 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1916C | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1917A | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1918Y | |SBS1918Y | ||
|BNDEP 33/560 | |BNDEP 33/560 | ||
|<sup>R</sup> | |<sup>R</sup> | ||
|- | |||
|SBS1919U | |||
|BNDEP 31 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1920P | |SBS1920P | ||
|BNDEP CT18/228 | |BNDEP CT18/228 | ||
|<sup>R</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1921L | |||
|BBDEP 506 | |||
|{{Scrapped|Burnt}} | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1922J | |SBS1922J | ||
|BBDEP | |BBDEP SP | ||
|N/A | |rowspan="194" {{Scrapped}} | ||
|<sup>R</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1923G | |||
|BRBP 63 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1924D | |SBS1924D | ||
|HGDEP 62 | |HGDEP 62 | ||
|rowspan="5"|<sup>R</sup> | |||
|rowspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1925B | |SBS1925B | ||
|CGBP 3 | |CGBP 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1926Z | |SBS1926Z | ||
|CGBP 69 | |CGBP 69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1927X | |SBS1927X | ||
|BNDEP 15 | |BNDEP 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1928T | |SBS1928T | ||
|CGBP 31 | |CGBP 31 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |SBS1929R | ||
|BNDEP 358 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1930K | |SBS1930K | ||
|BNDEP | |BNDEP SP | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|<sup>R</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1931H | |SBS1931H | ||
|SLBP 193 | |SLBP 193 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |SBS1932E | ||
|BNDEP 69 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1933C | |SBS1933C | ||
|SLBP | |SLBP SP | ||
| | |rowspan="10"|<sup>R</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1934A | |SBS1934A | ||
|BNDEP 32 | |BNDEP 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1935Y | |SBS1935Y | ||
|BNDEP 359 | |BNDEP 359 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1936U | |SBS1936U | ||
|BNDEP | |BNDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1937S | |SBS1937S | ||
|HGDEP 325 | |HGDEP 325 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1938P | |SBS1938P | ||
|ARBP 200 | |ARBP 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1939L | |SBS1939L | ||
|HGDEP 151 | |HGDEP 151 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1940G | |SBS1940G | ||
|CGBP 18 | |CGBP 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1941D | |SBS1941D | ||
|HGDEP | |HGDEP 158 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1942B | |SBS1942B | ||
|BNDEP | |BNDEP SP | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |SBS1943Z | ||
|BNDEP 23 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1944X | |SBS1944X | ||
|SLBP | |SLBP 246 | ||
| | |rowspan="10"|<sup>R</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1945T | |SBS1945T | ||
|BNDEP 229 | |BNDEP 229 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1946R | |SBS1946R | ||
|HGDEP 100 | |HGDEP 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1947M | |SBS1947M | ||
|AMDEP 22 | |AMDEP 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1948K | |SBS1948K | ||
|HGDEP 85 | |HGDEP 85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1949H | |SBS1949H | ||
|SLBP | |SLBP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1950C | |SBS1950C | ||
|BNDEP 63 | |BNDEP 63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1951A | |SBS1951A | ||
|CGBP 31 | |CGBP 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1952Y | |SBS1952Y | ||
|CGBP 37 | |CGBP 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1953U | |SBS1953U | ||
|BNDEP SP | |BNDEP SP | ||
|N/A | |- | ||
|SBS1954S | |||
|ARBP 91 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1955P | |SBS1955P | ||
|BNDEP 38 | |BNDEP 38 | ||
|N/A | |<sup>R</sup> | ||
|- | |||
|SBS1956L | |||
|ARBP 200 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1957J | |SBS1957J | ||
|HGDEP 83 | |HGDEP 83 | ||
| | |rowspan="3"|<sup>R</sup> | ||
|<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1958G | |SBS1958G | ||
|BNDEP 38 | |BNDEP 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1959D | |SBS1959D | ||
|BNDEP 32 | |BNDEP 32 | ||
|N/A | |- | ||
|SBS1960Z | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1961X | |SBS1961X | ||
|HGDEP 153 | |HGDEP 153 | ||
| | |rowspan="9"|<sup>R</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1962T | |SBS1962T | ||
|BRBP 131 | |BRBP 131 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1963R | |SBS1963R | ||
|BNDEP | |BNDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1964M | |SBS1964M | ||
|BNDEP 9 | |BNDEP 9 | ||
| | |- | ||
|SBS1965K | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1966H | |SBS1966H | ||
|BNDEP 196/196''e'' | |BNDEP 196/196''e'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1967E | |SBS1967E | ||
|HGDEP 159/159A | |HGDEP 159/159A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1968C | |SBS1968C | ||
|ARBP | |ARBP 91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1969A | |SBS1969A | ||
|CGBP 81 | |CGBP 81 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |SBS1970U | ||
|HGDEP 74 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1971S | |SBS1971S | ||
|CGBP 3 | |CGBP 3 | ||
| | |rowspan="15"|<sup>R</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1972P | |SBS1972P | ||
|BNDEP 21 | |BNDEP 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1973L | |SBS1973L | ||
|HGDEP 89/89''e'' | |HGDEP 89/89''e'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1974J | |SBS1974J | ||
|BNDEP 358 | |BNDEP 358 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1975G | |SBS1975G | ||
|HGDEP 89 | |HGDEP 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1976D | |SBS1976D | ||
|HGDEP 89 | |HGDEP 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1977B | |SBS1977B | ||
|HGDEP 159 | |HGDEP 159 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1978Z | |SBS1978Z | ||
|HGDEP 151/151''e'' | |HGDEP 151/151''e'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1979X | |SBS1979X | ||
|BNDEP 38 | |BNDEP 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1980R | |SBS1980R | ||
|HGDEP 107 | |HGDEP 107 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1981M | |SBS1981M | ||
|HGDEP 156 | |HGDEP 156 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1982K | |SBS1982K | ||
|BNDEP 30''e''/222 | |BNDEP 30''e''/222 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1983H | |SBS1983H | ||
|HGDEP 159 | |HGDEP 159 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1984E | |SBS1984E | ||
|BNDEP 66 | |BNDEP 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1985C | |SBS1985C | ||
|CGBP 69 | |CGBP 69 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |SBS1986A | ||
|AMDEP 70/549 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1987Y | |SBS1987Y | ||
|HGDEP 158 | |HGDEP 158 | ||
| | |rowspan="5"|<sup>R</sup> | ||
|<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1988U | |SBS1988U | ||
|AMDEP TRG | |AMDEP TRG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1989S | |SBS1989S | ||
|CGBP 293 | |CGBP 293 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1990L | |SBS1990L | ||
|BNDEP | |BNDEP 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1991J | |SBS1991J | ||
|BNDEP 45 | |BNDEP 45 | ||
|N/A | |- | ||
|SBS1992G | |||
|NLB Molly Bus (XD5296A) | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1993D | |SBS1993D | ||
|BNDEP 66/66B | |BNDEP 66/66B | ||
|rowspan="18"|<sup>R</sup> | |||
|rowspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1994B | |SBS1994B | ||
|HGDEP 159 | |HGDEP 159 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1995Z | |SBS1995Z | ||
|HGDEP 112 | |HGDEP 112/TRG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1996X | |SBS1996X | ||
|HGDEP 100 | |HGDEP 100/TRG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1997T | |SBS1997T | ||
|HGDEP 325/161 | |HGDEP 325/161 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1998R | |SBS1998R | ||
|AMDEP 70/549 | |AMDEP 70/549 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS1999M | |SBS1999M | ||
|BRBP 131 | |BRBP 131 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2593T | |SBS2593T | ||
|BNDEP 9 | |BNDEP 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2594R | |SBS2594R | ||
|AMDEP 21 | |AMDEP 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2595M | |SBS2595M | ||
|CGBP 23 | |CGBP 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2596K | |SBS2596K | ||
| | |BBDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2597H | |SBS2597H | ||
|BNDEP | |BNDEP 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2598E | |SBS2598E | ||
|SLBP | |SLBP 157 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2599C | |SBS2599C | ||
|HGDEP 100 | |HGDEP 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2600G | |SBS2600G | ||
|BNDEP 33 | |BNDEP 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2601D | |SBS2601D | ||
|BNDEP CT18/228 | |BNDEP CT18/228 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2602B | |SBS2602B | ||
|HGDEP 107 | |HGDEP 107 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2603Z | |SBS2603Z | ||
|BNDEP 15 | |BNDEP 15 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |SBS2604X | ||
|CGBP 18 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2605T | |SBS2605T | ||
|CGBP 39 | |CGBP 39 | ||
| | |<sup>R</sup> | ||
|- | |||
|SBS2606R | |||
|BRBP 63 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2607M | |SBS2607M | ||
|HGDEP 163 | |HGDEP 163 | ||
|rowspan="18"|<sup>R</sup> | |||
|rowspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2608K | |SBS2608K | ||
|HGDEP | |HGDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2609H | |SBS2609H | ||
|HGDEP 372 | |HGDEP 372 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2610C | |SBS2610C | ||
|HGDEP 107 | |HGDEP 107 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2611A | |SBS2611A | ||
|BRBP 157/564 | |BRBP 157/564 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2612Y | |SBS2612Y | ||
|HGDEP 109 | |HGDEP 109 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2613U | |SBS2613U | ||
|AMDEP | |AMDEP 133/761 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2614S | |SBS2614S | ||
|CGBP 81 | |CGBP 81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2615P | |SBS2615P | ||
|BNDEP | |BNDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2616L | |SBS2616L | ||
|CGBP 39 | |CGBP 39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2617J | |SBS2617J | ||
|BNDEP 45 | |BNDEP 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2618G | |SBS2618G | ||
| | |BNDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2619D | |SBS2619D | ||
|CGBP 39 | |CGBP 39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2620Z | |SBS2620Z | ||
|BNDEP 32 | |BNDEP 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2621X | |SBS2621X | ||
|BNDEP 38 | |BNDEP 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2622T | |SBS2622T | ||
|BNDEP | |BNDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2623R | |SBS2623R | ||
|CGBP 29 | |CGBP 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2624M | |SBS2624M | ||
|BNDEP 33 | |BNDEP 33 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |SBS2625K | ||
|AMDEP 70 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2626H | |SBS2626H | ||
|BNDEP | |BNDEP SP | ||
| | |rowspan="8"|<sup>R</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2627E | |SBS2627E | ||
| | |CGBP 81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2628C | |SBS2628C | ||
|BNDEP 32 | |BNDEP 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2629A | |SBS2629A | ||
|BNDEP 33 | |BNDEP 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2630U | |SBS2630U | ||
|HGDEP 43 | |HGDEP 43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2631S | |SBS2631S | ||
|HGDEP 156 | |HGDEP 156 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2632P | |SBS2632P | ||
|HGDEP 62 | |HGDEP 62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2633L | |SBS2633L | ||
|CGBP 81 | |CGBP 81 | ||
|N/A | |- | ||
|SBS2634J | |||
|BRBP 63 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2635G | |SBS2635G | ||
|HGDEP | |HGDEP SP | ||
|rowspan="5"|<sup>R</sup> | |||
|rowspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2636D | |SBS2636D | ||
|HGDEP | |HGDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2637B | |SBS2637B | ||
|AMDEP 21 | |AMDEP 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2638Z | |SBS2638Z | ||
|AMDEP | |AMDEP 162 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2639X | |SBS2639X | ||
|AMDEP 133/761 | |AMDEP 133/761 | ||
|N/A | |- | ||
|SBS2640R | |||
|BRBP 63 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2641M | |SBS2641M | ||
| | |BBDEP SP | ||
| | |rowspan="9"|<sup>R</sup> | ||
|<sup>R</sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2642K | |SBS2642K | ||
|HGDEP | |HGDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2643H | |SBS2643H | ||
|HGDEP 158 | |HGDEP 158 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2644E | |SBS2644E | ||
|HGDEP 119 | |HGDEP 119 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2645C | |SBS2645C | ||
|CGBP 3 | |CGBP 3/3A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2646A | |SBS2646A | ||
|ARBP 48 | |ARBP 48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2647Y | |SBS2647Y | ||
|HGDEP | |HGDEP 151 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2648U | |SBS2648U | ||
| | |BBDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2649S | |SBS2649S | ||
|SLBP | |SLBP 193 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |SBS2650L | ||
|HGDEP 153 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2651J | |SBS2651J | ||
|SLBP 506 | |SLBP 506 | ||
| | |rowspan="4"|<sup>R</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2652G | |SBS2652G | ||
|HGDEP 103 | |HGDEP 103 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2653D | |SBS2653D | ||
|BNDEP | |BNDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2654B | |SBS2654B | ||
|ARBP | |ARBP 33/33A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2655Z | |||
|HGDEP 158 | |||
|rowspan="34" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2656X | ||
|HGDEP 325 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2657T | ||
|HGDEP 159/159A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2658R | ||
|HGDEP 153 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2659M | ||
|HGDEP 147 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2660H | ||
|HGDEP 100/TRG | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2661E | ||
|HGDEP 163 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HGDEP | |SBS2662C | ||
|HGDEP 159 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2663A | ||
|HGDEP 165 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2664Y | ||
|HGDEP 159/159A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2665U | ||
|HGDEP 101 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2666S | ||
|HGDEP 112/325/161 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2667P | ||
|HGDEP 107 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2668L | ||
|HGDEP 103 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2669J | |||
|HGDEP 100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2670D | ||
|HGDEP 82 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2671B | ||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2672Z | ||
|HGDEP 153 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2673X | ||
|BBDEP 95/560 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2674T | ||
|HGDEP 107 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2675R | ||
|HGDEP 101 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2676M | ||
|ARBP 195 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2677K | ||
|HGDEP 74 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2678H | ||
|HGDEP 85/558 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2679E | ||
|HGDEP 151/151e | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2680A | ||
|HGDEP 107 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2681Y | ||
|HGDEP 159 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2682U | |||
|HGDEP 107 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2683S | ||
|HGDEP 165 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ARBP | |SBS2684P | ||
|ARBP 200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|BBDEP | |SBS2685L | ||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2686J | ||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2687G | ||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS2688D | ||
|BBDEP 7/532 | |||
|} | |||
==Other informations== | |||
===Legend=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{N/A}} || Not applicable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<sup>R</sup> || Buses that were de-registered after 2 years of lifespan extension due to refurbishment. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Previous former deployments== | ||
* [[Former Deployments of Volvo B10M Mark IV (Walter Alexander Strider)]] | |||
* [[ | |||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category: Buses]] |
Revision as of 21:53, 21 February 2018
Former deployments
Registration no. | Former service | Status | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
SBS1896B | BNDEP 359 | rowspan="25" Template:Scrapped | R |
SBS1897Z | CGBP 293 | ||
SBS1898X | BNDEP 197 | ||
SBS1899T | HGDEP 89/89e | ||
SBS1900Y | HGDEP 100 | N/A | |
SBS1901U | BRBP 63 | ||
SBS1902S | BNDEP SP | R | |
SBS1903P | HGDEP 109 | N/A | |
SBS1904L | HGDEP 100 | ||
SBS1905J | HGDEP 158 | ||
SBS1906G | HGDEP 159 | ||
SBS1907D | HGDEP 62 | R | |
SBS1908B | HGDEP 89 | N/A | |
SBS1909Z | HGDEP 107 | R | |
SBS1910T | ARBP 92 | N/A | |
SBS1911R | SLBP 506 | R | |
SBS1912M | SLBP SP | ||
SBS1913K | HGDEP TRG | ||
SBS1914H | SLBP 182 | N/A | |
SBS1915E | BNDEP 3 | ||
SBS1916C | AMDEP SP | ||
SBS1917A | AMDEP SP | ||
SBS1918Y | BNDEP 33/560 | R | |
SBS1919U | BNDEP 31 | N/A | |
SBS1920P | BNDEP CT18/228 | R | |
SBS1921L | BBDEP 506 | Template:Scrapped | N/A |
SBS1922J | BBDEP SP | rowspan="194" Template:Scrapped | R |
SBS1923G | BRBP 63 | N/A | |
SBS1924D | HGDEP 62 | R | |
SBS1925B | CGBP 3 | ||
SBS1926Z | CGBP 69 | ||
SBS1927X | BNDEP 15 | ||
SBS1928T | CGBP 31 | ||
SBS1929R | BNDEP 358 | N/A | |
SBS1930K | BNDEP SP | R | |
SBS1931H | SLBP 193 | ||
SBS1932E | BNDEP 69 | N/A | |
SBS1933C | SLBP SP | R | |
SBS1934A | BNDEP 32 | ||
SBS1935Y | BNDEP 359 | ||
SBS1936U | BNDEP SP | ||
SBS1937S | HGDEP 325 | ||
SBS1938P | ARBP 200 | ||
SBS1939L | HGDEP 151 | ||
SBS1940G | CGBP 18 | ||
SBS1941D | HGDEP 158 | ||
SBS1942B | BNDEP SP | ||
SBS1943Z | BNDEP 23 | N/A | |
SBS1944X | SLBP 246 | R | |
SBS1945T | BNDEP 229 | ||
SBS1946R | HGDEP 100 | ||
SBS1947M | AMDEP 22 | ||
SBS1948K | HGDEP 85 | ||
SBS1949H | SLBP SP | ||
SBS1950C | BNDEP 63 | ||
SBS1951A | CGBP 31 | ||
SBS1952Y | CGBP 37 | ||
SBS1953U | BNDEP SP | ||
SBS1954S | ARBP 91 | N/A | |
SBS1955P | BNDEP 38 | R | |
SBS1956L | ARBP 200 | N/A | |
SBS1957J | HGDEP 83 | R | |
SBS1958G | BNDEP 38 | ||
SBS1959D | BNDEP 32 | ||
SBS1960Z | BNDEP SP | N/A | |
SBS1961X | HGDEP 153 | R | |
SBS1962T | BRBP 131 | ||
SBS1963R | BNDEP SP | ||
SBS1964M | BNDEP 9 | ||
SBS1965K | AMDEP SP | ||
SBS1966H | BNDEP 196/196e | ||
SBS1967E | HGDEP 159/159A | ||
SBS1968C | ARBP 91 | ||
SBS1969A | CGBP 81 | ||
SBS1970U | HGDEP 74 | N/A | |
SBS1971S | CGBP 3 | R | |
SBS1972P | BNDEP 21 | ||
SBS1973L | HGDEP 89/89e | ||
SBS1974J | BNDEP 358 | ||
SBS1975G | HGDEP 89 | ||
SBS1976D | HGDEP 89 | ||
SBS1977B | HGDEP 159 | ||
SBS1978Z | HGDEP 151/151e | ||
SBS1979X | BNDEP 38 | ||
SBS1980R | HGDEP 107 | ||
SBS1981M | HGDEP 156 | ||
SBS1982K | BNDEP 30e/222 | ||
SBS1983H | HGDEP 159 | ||
SBS1984E | BNDEP 66 | ||
SBS1985C | CGBP 69 | ||
SBS1986A | AMDEP 70/549 | N/A | |
SBS1987Y | HGDEP 158 | R | |
SBS1988U | AMDEP TRG | ||
SBS1989S | CGBP 293 | ||
SBS1990L | BNDEP 15 | ||
SBS1991J | BNDEP 45 | ||
SBS1992G | NLB Molly Bus (XD5296A) | N/A | |
SBS1993D | BNDEP 66/66B | R | |
SBS1994B | HGDEP 159 | ||
SBS1995Z | HGDEP 112/TRG | ||
SBS1996X | HGDEP 100/TRG | ||
SBS1997T | HGDEP 325/161 | ||
SBS1998R | AMDEP 70/549 | ||
SBS1999M | BRBP 131 | ||
SBS2593T | BNDEP 9 | ||
SBS2594R | AMDEP 21 | ||
SBS2595M | CGBP 23 | ||
SBS2596K | BBDEP SP | ||
SBS2597H | BNDEP 66 | ||
SBS2598E | SLBP 157 | ||
SBS2599C | HGDEP 100 | ||
SBS2600G | BNDEP 33 | ||
SBS2601D | BNDEP CT18/228 | ||
SBS2602B | HGDEP 107 | ||
SBS2603Z | BNDEP 15 | ||
SBS2604X | CGBP 18 | N/A | |
SBS2605T | CGBP 39 | R | |
SBS2606R | BRBP 63 | N/A | |
SBS2607M | HGDEP 163 | R | |
SBS2608K | HGDEP SP | ||
SBS2609H | HGDEP 372 | ||
SBS2610C | HGDEP 107 | ||
SBS2611A | BRBP 157/564 | ||
SBS2612Y | HGDEP 109 | ||
SBS2613U | AMDEP 133/761 | ||
SBS2614S | CGBP 81 | ||
SBS2615P | BNDEP SP | ||
SBS2616L | CGBP 39 | ||
SBS2617J | BNDEP 45 | ||
SBS2618G | BNDEP SP | ||
SBS2619D | CGBP 39 | ||
SBS2620Z | BNDEP 32 | ||
SBS2621X | BNDEP 38 | ||
SBS2622T | BNDEP SP | ||
SBS2623R | CGBP 29 | ||
SBS2624M | BNDEP 33 | ||
SBS2625K | AMDEP 70 | N/A | |
SBS2626H | BNDEP SP | R | |
SBS2627E | CGBP 81 | ||
SBS2628C | BNDEP 32 | ||
SBS2629A | BNDEP 33 | ||
SBS2630U | HGDEP 43 | ||
SBS2631S | HGDEP 156 | ||
SBS2632P | HGDEP 62 | ||
SBS2633L | CGBP 81 | ||
SBS2634J | BRBP 63 | N/A | |
SBS2635G | HGDEP SP | R | |
SBS2636D | HGDEP SP | ||
SBS2637B | AMDEP 21 | ||
SBS2638Z | AMDEP 162 | ||
SBS2639X | AMDEP 133/761 | ||
SBS2640R | BRBP 63 | N/A | |
SBS2641M | BBDEP SP | R | |
SBS2642K | HGDEP SP | ||
SBS2643H | HGDEP 158 | ||
SBS2644E | HGDEP 119 | ||
SBS2645C | CGBP 3/3A | ||
SBS2646A | ARBP 48 | ||
SBS2647Y | HGDEP 151 | ||
SBS2648U | BBDEP SP | ||
SBS2649S | SLBP 193 | ||
SBS2650L | HGDEP 153 | N/A | |
SBS2651J | SLBP 506 | R | |
SBS2652G | HGDEP 103 | ||
SBS2653D | BNDEP SP | ||
SBS2654B | ARBP 33/33A | ||
SBS2655Z | HGDEP 158 | N/A | |
SBS2656X | HGDEP 325 | ||
SBS2657T | HGDEP 159/159A | ||
SBS2658R | HGDEP 153 | ||
SBS2659M | HGDEP 147 | ||
SBS2660H | HGDEP 100/TRG | ||
SBS2661E | HGDEP 163 | ||
SBS2662C | HGDEP 159 | ||
SBS2663A | HGDEP 165 | ||
SBS2664Y | HGDEP 159/159A | ||
SBS2665U | HGDEP 101 | ||
SBS2666S | HGDEP 112/325/161 | ||
SBS2667P | HGDEP 107 | ||
SBS2668L | HGDEP 103 | ||
SBS2669J | HGDEP 100 | ||
SBS2670D | HGDEP 82 | ||
SBS2671B | HGDEP SP | ||
SBS2672Z | HGDEP 153 | ||
SBS2673X | BBDEP 95/560 | ||
SBS2674T | HGDEP 107 | ||
SBS2675R | HGDEP 101 | ||
SBS2676M | ARBP 195 | ||
SBS2677K | HGDEP 74 | ||
SBS2678H | HGDEP 85/558 | ||
SBS2679E | HGDEP 151/151e | ||
SBS2680A | HGDEP 107 | ||
SBS2681Y | HGDEP 159 | ||
SBS2682U | HGDEP 107 | ||
SBS2683S | HGDEP 165 | ||
SBS2684P | ARBP 200 | ||
SBS2685L | BBDEP SP | ||
SBS2686J | BBDEP SP | ||
SBS2687G | BBDEP SP | ||
SBS2688D | BBDEP 7/532 |
Other informations
Legend
N/A | Not applicable |
R | Buses that were de-registered after 2 years of lifespan extension due to refurbishment. |