Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Alexander Dennis Enviro500 (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3501L | |SMB3501L | ||
|KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), | |KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3502J | |SMB3502J | ||
|KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), | |KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3503G | |SMB3503G | ||
|KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), | |KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3504D | |SMB3504D | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), | |KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3505B | |SMB3505B | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), | |KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3506Z | |SMB3506Z | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), | |KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3507X | |SMB3507X | ||
| | |KJDEP 106 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3508T | |SMB3508T | ||
| | |KJDEP 106 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3509R | |SMB3509R | ||
| | |KJDEP 106 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3510K | |SMB3510K | ||
| | |WLDEP 969 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3511H | |SMB3511H | ||
| | |WLDEP 850E/965A/969 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3512E | |SMB3512E | ||
| | |WLDEP 850E/965A/969 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3513C | |SMB3513C | ||
| | |WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3514A | |SMB3514A | ||
| | |WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189/189A (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3515Y | |SMB3515Y | ||
| | |WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3516U | |SMB3516U | ||
| | |WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3517S | |SMB3517S | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3519L | |SMB3519L | ||
| | |WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016), WLDEP 964 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3520G | |SMB3520G | ||
| | |WLDEP 963 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP SP (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 856 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3521D | |SMB3521D | ||
| | |WLDEP 963 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP SP (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3522B | |SMB3522B | ||
|KJDEP 188 (2014 - 2015), | |KJDEP 188 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3523Z | |SMB3523Z | ||
|KJDEP 700 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015), | |KJDEP 700 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015), WLDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3524X | |SMB3524X | ||
| | |WLDEP 951E/963 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3525T | |SMB3525T | ||
| | |WLDEP 951E/169/963 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3526R | |SMB3526R | ||
| | |WLDEP 963 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 856 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3527M | |SMB3527M | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3529H | |SMB3529H | ||
| | |WLDEP 700 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 965 (2016), WLDEP 856 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3530C | |SMB3530C | ||
| | |WLDEP 965 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3531A | |SMB3531A | ||
| | |WLDEP 965 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 964 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 856 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3532Y | |SMB3532Y | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3533U | |SMB3533U | ||
|KJDEP 188 (2014 - 2015), | |KJDEP 188 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 985 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3534S | |SMB3534S | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3536L | |SMB3536L | ||
| | |WLDEP 169 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3537J | |SMB3537J | ||
| | |WLDEP 169 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3538G | |SMB3538G | ||
| | |WLDEP 169 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3539D | |SMB3539D | ||
| | |WLDEP 850E/965A/969 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 856 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3540Z | |SMB3540Z | ||
| | |WLDEP 951E/169 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3541X | |SMB3541X | ||
| | |WLDEP 960 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 961 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 169 (2016), WLDEP 856 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3542T | |SMB3542T | ||
| | |WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3543R | |SMB3543R | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3547E | |SMB3547E | ||
| | |WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 850E/965A/969 (2016), WLDEP SP (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3548C | |SMB3548C | ||
| | |WLDEP 963 (2015), WLDEP 856 (2015), WLDEP 850E/965A/969 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3549A | |SMB3549A | ||
| | |WLDEP 169 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3550U | |SMB3550U | ||
| | |WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3551S | |SMB3551S | ||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3554J | |SMB3554J | ||
| | |WLDEP 960 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3555G | |SMB3555G | ||
| | |WLDEP 960 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3556D | |SMB3556D | ||
| | |WLDEP 960 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3558Z | |SMB3558Z | ||
| | |KJDEP 61 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3559X | |SMB3559X | ||
| | |WLDEP 187 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3560R | |SMB3560R | ||
| | |WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3561M | |SMB3561M | ||
| | |WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3562K | |SMB3562K | ||
| | |KJDEP 106 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 190 (2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3563H | |SMB3563H | ||
| | |KJDEP 106 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 190 (2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3564E | |SMB3564E | ||
| | |KJDEP 106 (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3565C | |SMB3565C | ||
| | |KJDEP 106 (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3567Y | |SMB3567Y | ||
| | |WLDEP 964 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 856 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3568U | |SMB3568U | ||
| | |WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3569S | |SMB3569S | ||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3571J | |SMB3571J | ||
| | |WLDEP 969 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 169 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3572G | |SMB3572G | ||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3578R | |SMB3578R | ||
| | |WLDEP 969 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 856 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3579M | |SMB3579M | ||
| | |KJDEP 983 (2015), KJDEP 979 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3580H | |SMB3580H | ||
| | |KJDEP 983 (2015), KJDEP SP (2015), KJDEP 979 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3581E | |SMB3581E | ||
| | |WLDEP 857 (2015), WLDEP 961 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 856 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3582C | |SMB3582C | ||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3585U | |SMB3585U | ||
| | |WLDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3586S | |SMB3586S | ||
| | |WLDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3589J | |SMB3589J | ||
| | |WLDEP 856 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3590D | |SMB3590D | ||
| | |WLDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3591B | |SMB3591B | ||
| | |WLDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3592Z | |SMB3592Z | ||
| | |KJDEP 985 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3593X | |SMB3593X | ||
| | |KJDEP 985 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3594T | |||
|WLDEP 964 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3595R | |SMB3595R | ||
| | |WLDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3596M | |SMB3596M | ||
| | |WLDEP 963/700 (2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3600J | |SMB3600J | ||
|KJDEP 188 (2015), | |KJDEP 188 (2015), KJDEP 983 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3602D | |SMB3602D | ||
| | |WLDEP 969 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3603B | |SMB3603B | ||
| | |WLDEP 856 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3604Z | |SMB3604Z | ||
Line 295: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3608M | |SMB3608M | ||
| | |WLDEP 981 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3609K | |SMB3609K | ||
| | |WLDEP 981 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3610E | |SMB3610E | ||
Line 307: | Line 310: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3612A | |SMB3612A | ||
| | |WLDEP 951E/169 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP SP (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3613Y | |SMB3613Y | ||
|KJDEP 972 (2015), | |KJDEP 972 (2015), KJDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3614U | |SMB3614U | ||
| | |KJDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3615S | |SMB3615S | ||
| | |KJDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3616P | |SMB3616P | ||
| | |KJDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:59, 9 December 2016
SMRT Buses
SMB3501L - SMB3616P
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB3501L | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3502J | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3503G | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3504D | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3505B | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3506Z | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3507X | KJDEP 106 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3508T | KJDEP 106 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3509R | KJDEP 106 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3510K | WLDEP 969 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3511H | WLDEP 850E/965A/969 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3512E | WLDEP 850E/965A/969 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3513C | WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3514A | WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189/189A (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3515Y | WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3516U | WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3517S | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3518P | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3519L | WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016), WLDEP 964 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) |
SMB3520G | WLDEP 963 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP SP (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB3521D | WLDEP 963 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3522B | KJDEP 188 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3523Z | KJDEP 700 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015), WLDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3524X | WLDEP 951E/963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3525T | WLDEP 951E/169/963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3526R | WLDEP 963 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB3527M | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3528K | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3529H | WLDEP 700 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 965 (2016), WLDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB3530C | WLDEP 965 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3531A | WLDEP 965 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 964 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB3532Y | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3533U | KJDEP 188 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 985 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3534S | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3535P | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3536L | WLDEP 169 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3537J | WLDEP 169 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3538G | WLDEP 169 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3539D | WLDEP 850E/965A/969 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 856 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3540Z | WLDEP 951E/169 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3541X | WLDEP 960 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 961 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 169 (2016), WLDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB3542T | WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3543R | KJDEP 61 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3544M | KJDEP 176 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3545K | KJDEP 176 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3546H | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3547E | WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 850E/965A/969 (2016), WLDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3548C | WLDEP 963 (2015), WLDEP 856 (2015), WLDEP 850E/965A/969 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3549A | WLDEP 169 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3550U | WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3551S | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3552P | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3553L | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3551S | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3554J | WLDEP 960 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3555G | WLDEP 960 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3556D | WLDEP 960 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3558Z | KJDEP 61 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3559X | WLDEP 187 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3560R | WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3561M | WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3562K | KJDEP 106 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB3563H | KJDEP 106 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB3564E | KJDEP 106 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3565C | KJDEP 106 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3567Y | WLDEP 964 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB3568U | WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3569S | KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3570L | KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3571J | WLDEP 969 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 169 (2016) |
SMB3572G | KJDEP 67 (2014 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) |
SMB3573D | KJDEP 67 (2014 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) |
SMB3574B | KJDEP 67 (2014 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) |
SMB3575Z | KJDEP 67 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3576X | KJDEP 67 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3577T | KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3578R | WLDEP 969 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB3579M | KJDEP 983 (2015), KJDEP 979 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3580H | KJDEP 983 (2015), KJDEP SP (2015), KJDEP 979 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3581E | WLDEP 857 (2015), WLDEP 961 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB3582C | KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3585U | WLDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3586S | WLDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3589J | WLDEP 856 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3590D | WLDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3591B | WLDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3592Z | KJDEP 985 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3593X | KJDEP 985 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3594T | WLDEP 964 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3595R | WLDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3596M | WLDEP 963/700 (2015) |
SMB3600J | KJDEP 188 (2015), KJDEP 983 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3602D | WLDEP 969 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3603B | WLDEP 856 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3604Z | AMDEP 854 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3605X | AMDEP 854/857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3606T | AMDEP 854 (2015-2016) |
SMB3608M | WLDEP 981 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3609K | WLDEP 981 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3610E | AMDEP 854 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB3611C | KJDEP 188 (2015), BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3612A | WLDEP 951E/169 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3613Y | KJDEP 972 (2015), KJDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) |
SMB3614U | KJDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) |
SMB3615S | KJDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) |
SMB3616P | KJDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) |
SMB5003U - SMB5085H
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB5003U | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5004S | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5005P | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5006L | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5007J | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5008G | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5009D | WPDEP 969 (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB5010Z | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5011X | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5012T | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5013R | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5014M | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5018C | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5019A | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5020U | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5021S | KJDEP 176 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5022P | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5023L | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5024J | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5027B | WPDEP 960 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 966 (2016) |
SMB5029X | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5030R | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5032K | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 61 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5033H | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5034E | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5035C | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5036A | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5038U | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), KJDEP 176 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5039S | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5041J | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5042G | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5043D | WPDEP 969 (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB5044B | WPDEP 969 (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB5045Z | WPDEP 960 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 966 (2016) |
SMB5046X | WPDEP 960 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5047T | BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 61 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5048R | WPDEP 960 (2015), WPDEP SP (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016), BUDEP 180 (2016) |
SMB5049M | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5050H | BUDEP 106 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016) |
SMB5051E | BUDEP 106 (2015), BUDEP 180 (2016), BUDEP 985 (2016) |
SMB5052C | BUDEP 106 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 700 (2016) |
SMB5053A | BUDEP 190, BUDEP 180 (2016) |
SMB5054Y | KJDEP 868/176 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5055U | KJDEP 868 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5056S | KJDEP 700 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5057P | WPDEP 857 (2015), WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5058L | WPDEP 857 (2015), WPDEP 963 (2015), WPDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5059J | WPDEP 857/857A (2015), WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5060D | WPDEP 857/169A (2015), WPDEP 963/700 (2015), WPDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5061B | WPDEP 169 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5062Z | WPDEP 965 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 966 (2016) |
SMB5063X | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5064T | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5065R | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 172 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5066M | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 172 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5067K | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2016), BUDEP 985 (2016) |
SMB5068H | WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5069E | WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5070A | WPDEP 187 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 965 (2016) |
SMB5071Y | WPDEP 857 (2015), WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 965 (2016) |
SMB5072U | WPDEP 969 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 965 (2016) |
SMB5076J | AMDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB5077G | AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP 857 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 854 (2016) |
SMB5078D | WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 969 (2016), WPDEP SP (2016) |
SMB5079B | WPDEP 964 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016), BUDEP 180 (2016) |
SMB5080X | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016), BUDEP 180 (2016), BUDEP 985 (2016) |
SMB5081T | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5082R | WPDEP 960 (2015), WPDEP 856 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5083M | WPDEP 960 (2015), WPDEP 856 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5084K | KJDEP 190 (2015-2016), BUDEP 180 (2016) |
SMB5085H | KJDEP 190 (2015-2016), BUDEP 180 (2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
Tower Transit
SMB3501L - SMB3518P, SMB3521D, SMB3527M, SMB3528K, SMB3532Y, SMB3534S, SMB3535P, SMB3543R, SMB3546H, SMB3551S - SMB3553L, SMB3557B, SMB3558Z, SMB3562K - SMB3566A, SMB3569S, SMB3570L, SMB3577T & SMB3582C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.