Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|SBS3000G | |SBS3000G | ||
|HGDEP 147 (2011 - 2016) | |HGDEP 147 (2011 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3001D | |||
|rowspan="2" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3002B | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3003Z | |SBS3003Z | ||
Line 120: | Line 125: | ||
|SBS3007M | |SBS3007M | ||
|SLBP 241 (2011), SLBP 97 (2011 - Jun 2016) | |SLBP 241 (2011), SLBP 97 (2011 - Jun 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3008K | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3009H | |SBS3009H | ||
Line 153: | Line 161: | ||
|SBS3019D | |SBS3019D | ||
|SLBP 174 (2011 - 2013) | |SLBP 174 (2011 - 2013) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3020Z | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3021X | |SBS3021X | ||
|SLBP 52 (2011), SLBP 78 (2011 - Jun 2016) | |SLBP 52 (2011), SLBP 78 (2011 - Jun 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3022T | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3023R | |SBS3023R | ||
Line 195: | Line 209: | ||
|SBS3035G | |SBS3035G | ||
|BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) | |BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3036D | |||
|rowspan="2" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3037B | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3038Z | |SBS3038Z | ||
Line 210: | Line 229: | ||
|SBS3042K | |SBS3042K | ||
|BBDEP 99 | |BBDEP 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3043H | |||
|rowspan="4" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3044E | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3045C | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3046A | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3047Y | |SBS3047Y | ||
|HGDEP 87 (2012 - 2014), BNDEP 87 (2014 - Sep 2016) | |HGDEP 87 (2012 - 2014), BNDEP 87 (2014 - Sep 2016) | ||
Line 231: | Line 259: | ||
|SBS3053D | |SBS3053D | ||
|HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016) | |HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3054B | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3055Z | |SBS3055Z | ||
|HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016) | |HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3056X | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3057T | |SBS3057T | ||
|HGDEP 80 | |HGDEP 80 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3058R | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3059M | |SBS3059M | ||
|SLBP 78 (2012 - Jun 2016) | |SLBP 78 (2012 - Jun 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3060H | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3061E | |SBS3061E | ||
Line 255: | Line 295: | ||
|SBS3065U | |SBS3065U | ||
|AMDEP 58 | |AMDEP 58 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3066S | |||
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3067P | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3068L | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3069J | |SBS3069J | ||
Line 261: | Line 308: | ||
|SBS3070D | |SBS3070D | ||
|BBDEP 99 | |BBDEP 99 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3071B | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3072Z | |SBS3072Z | ||
|BNDEP 197 (2012 - 2016) | |BNDEP 197 (2012 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3073X | |||
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3074T | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3075R | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3076M | |SBS3076M | ||
Line 276: | Line 333: | ||
|SBS3079E | |SBS3079E | ||
|BBDEP 99 | |BBDEP 99 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3080C | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3081Y | |SBS3081Y | ||
|BBDEP 166 | |BBDEP 166 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3082U | |||
|rowspan="2" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3083S | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3084P | |SBS3084P | ||
Line 297: | Line 362: | ||
|SBS3089B | |SBS3089B | ||
|BBDEP 166 (2012 - 2014), AMDEP 166 (2014 - Dec 2016) | |BBDEP 166 (2012 - 2014), AMDEP 166 (2014 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3090X | |||
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3091T | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3092R | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3093M | |SBS3093M | ||
Line 312: | Line 384: | ||
|SBS3097C | |SBS3097C | ||
|SLBP 98 (2012 - Jun 2016) | |SLBP 98 (2012 - Jun 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3098A | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3099Y | |SBS3099Y | ||
Line 318: | Line 393: | ||
|SBS3100B | |SBS3100B | ||
|BNDEP 291 (2012 - Jan 2013), CGBP 291 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) | |BNDEP 291 (2012 - Jan 2013), CGBP 291 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3101Z | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3102X | |SBS3102X | ||
Line 330: | Line 408: | ||
|SBS3105M | |SBS3105M | ||
|HGDEP 80 (2012), HGDEP 43 (2013 - Sep 2016) | |HGDEP 80 (2012), HGDEP 43 (2013 - Sep 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3106K | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3107H | |SBS3107H | ||
|BNDEP SP (2012), BNDEP 168 (2012 - Feb 2017), BNDEP SP (Feb 2017 - Nov 2017) | |BNDEP SP (2012), BNDEP 168 (2012 - Feb 2017), BNDEP SP (Feb 2017 - Nov 2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3108E | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3109C | |SBS3109C | ||
Line 345: | Line 429: | ||
|SBS3112S | |SBS3112S | ||
|BNDEP 65 (2012 - Jan 2013), CGBP 65 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) | |BNDEP 65 (2012 - Jan 2013), CGBP 65 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3113P | |||
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3114L | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3115J | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3116G | |SBS3116G | ||
Line 351: | Line 442: | ||
|SBS3117D | |SBS3117D | ||
|AMDEP 166 | |AMDEP 166 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3118D | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3119Z | |SBS3119Z | ||
|HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016), BBDEP 201 (2016), ARBP 198 | |HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016), BBDEP 201 (2016), ARBP 198 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3120T | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3121R | |SBS3121R | ||
|SLBP 78 (2012 - Jun 2016) | |SLBP 78 (2012 - Jun 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3122N | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3123K | |SBS3123K | ||
|AMDEP 166 (2012 - Dec 2016) | |AMDEP 166 (2012 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3124H | |||
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3125E | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3126C | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3127A | |SBS3127A | ||
Line 366: | Line 473: | ||
|SBS3128Y | |SBS3128Y | ||
|SLBP 79 (2012 - Jun 2016) | |SLBP 79 (2012 - Jun 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3129U | |||
|rowspan="2" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3130P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3131L | |SBS3131L | ||
|BNDEP 12 (2012 - 2015), BNDEP 2 (2015 - Sep 2016), CGBP 4 (Sep 2016 - Dec 2016), BNDEP 4 (Dec 2016 - Jul 2017) | |BNDEP 12 (2012 - 2015), BNDEP 2 (2015 - Sep 2016), CGBP 4 (Sep 2016 - Dec 2016), BNDEP 4 (Dec 2016 - Jul 2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3132J | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3133G | |SBS3133G | ||
|BBDEP/ARBP 198 | |BBDEP/ARBP 198 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3134D | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3135B | |SBS3135B | ||
|BBDEP/ARBP 198 | |BBDEP/ARBP 198 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3136Z | |||
|rowspan="2" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3137X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3138T | |SBS3138T | ||
|BBDEP 198, ARBP 198/198A* (?? - Jul 2018) | |BBDEP 198, ARBP 198/198A* (?? - Jul 2018) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3139R | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3140K | |SBS3140K | ||
Line 387: | Line 513: | ||
|SBS3142E | |SBS3142E | ||
|AMDEP 166, AMDEP 186 | |AMDEP 166, AMDEP 186 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3143C | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3144A | |SBS3144A | ||
|AMDEP 70 (2012 - Dec 2017) | |AMDEP 70 (2012 - Dec 2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3145Y | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3146U | |SBS3146U | ||
Line 408: | Line 540: | ||
|SBS3151D | |SBS3151D | ||
|SLBP 502/30* (2012 - Oct 2017), SLBP 198 (Oct - Dec 2017) | |SLBP 502/30* (2012 - Oct 2017), SLBP 198 (Oct - Dec 2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3152B | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3153Z | |SBS3153Z | ||
|BBDEP 285 | |BBDEP 285 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3154X | |||
|rowspan="5" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3155T | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3156R | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3157M | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3158K | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3159H | |SBS3159H | ||
|AMDEP 70 (2012 - Dec 2017) | |AMDEP 70 (2012 - Dec 2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3160C | |||
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3161A | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3162Y | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3163U | |SBS3163U | ||
Line 423: | Line 576: | ||
|SBS3165P | |SBS3165P | ||
|BRBP 90/139A*, BRBP 94, BNDEP 94 (2014 - Sep 2016), HGDEP 94 (Sep 2016 - May 2017), HGDEP 64 (May 2017 - Dec 2017) | |BRBP 90/139A*, BRBP 94, BNDEP 94 (2014 - Sep 2016), HGDEP 94 (Sep 2016 - May 2017), HGDEP 64 (May 2017 - Dec 2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3166L | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3167J | |SBS3167J | ||
|BNDEP 19 (2012 - Jan 2013), CGBP 19 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) | |BNDEP 19 (2012 - Jan 2013), CGBP 19 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3168G | |||
|rowspan="7" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3169D | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3170Z | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3171X | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3172T | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3173R | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3174M | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3175K | |SBS3175K | ||
|SLBP 334 (2012 - Jun 2016) | |SLBP 334 (2012 - Jun 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3176H | |||
|rowspan="2" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3177E | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3178C | |SBS3178C | ||
|AMDEP 59 (2012 - Nov 2016), HGDEP SP (Nov 2016 - May 2017) | |AMDEP 59 (2012 - Nov 2016), HGDEP SP (Nov 2016 - May 2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3179A | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3180U | |SBS3180U | ||
Line 438: | Line 617: | ||
|SBS3181S | |SBS3181S | ||
|BBDEP 166, SLBP 192, SLBP 179 | |BBDEP 166, SLBP 192, SLBP 179 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3182P | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3183L | |SBS3183L | ||
|BRBP 60, BRBP 94/585*, BNDEP 94/585* (2014 - Sep 2016), HGDEP 94/585* (Sep 2016 - Dec 2016), HGDEP 94 (Dec 2016 - Mar 2017) | |BRBP 60, BRBP 94/585*, BNDEP 94/585* (2014 - Sep 2016), HGDEP 94/585* (Sep 2016 - Dec 2016), HGDEP 94 (Dec 2016 - Mar 2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3184J | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3185G | |SBS3185G | ||
Line 447: | Line 632: | ||
|SBS3186D | |SBS3186D | ||
|BRBP 143 (2012 - 2015) | |BRBP 143 (2012 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3187B | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3188Z | |SBS3188Z | ||
|BNDEP 168, BNDEP SP | |BNDEP 168, BNDEP SP | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3189X | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3190R | |SBS3190R | ||
|BBDEP 166, SLBP SP | |BBDEP 166, SLBP SP | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3191M | |||
|rowspan="9" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3192K | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3193H | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3194E | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3195C | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3196A | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3197Y | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3198U | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3199S | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3200X | |SBS3200X | ||
|SLBP 98 (2012 - Jun 2016), SLBP SP | |SLBP 98 (2012 - Jun 2016), SLBP SP | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3201T | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3202R | |SBS3202R | ||
|BBDEP 166, SLBP 192 | |BBDEP 166, SLBP 192 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3203M | |||
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3204K | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3205H | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3206E | |SBS3206E | ||
Line 471: | Line 691: | ||
|SBS3209Y | |SBS3209Y | ||
|AMDEP 76 (2012 - Sep 2017) | |AMDEP 76 (2012 - Sep 2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3210S | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3211P | |SBS3211P | ||
Line 486: | Line 709: | ||
|SBS3215D | |SBS3215D | ||
|SLBP 98 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 59 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016 - Jan 2017) | |SLBP 98 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 59 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016 - Jan 2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3216B | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3217Z | |SBS3217Z | ||
|HGDEP 132 (2012 - 2016) | |HGDEP 132 (2012 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3218X | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3219T | |SBS3219T | ||
|SLBP 98 (2012 - Jun 2016) | |SLBP 98 (2012 - Jun 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3220M | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3221K | |SBS3221K | ||
Line 498: | Line 730: | ||
|SBS3222H | |SBS3222H | ||
|HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016) | |HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3223E | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3224C | |SBS3224C | ||
|HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016) | |HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3225A | |||
|rowspan="2" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3226Y | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3227U | |SBS3227U | ||
|BRBP 157 (2012 - 2016), SLBP 157 (2016 - Sep 2016) | |BRBP 157 (2012 - 2016), SLBP 157 (2016 - Sep 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3228S | |||
|rowspan="4" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3229P | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3230J | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3231G | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3232D | |SBS3232D | ||
Line 510: | Line 759: | ||
|SBS3233B | |SBS3233B | ||
|AMDEP 72, AMDEP 58 | |AMDEP 72, AMDEP 58 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3234Z | |||
|rowspan="5" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3235X | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3236T | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3237R | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3238M | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3269Z | |SBS3269Z |
Revision as of 17:09, 5 August 2018
SBS Transit
SBS7700T - SBS7729L
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS7700T | SLBP 143 (2011 - Jun 2016) |
SBS7701R | SLBP 183 (2011 - 2015), HGDEP SP (2015 - 2016), BBDEP 201 (2016 - Jan 2017) |
SBS7702M | SLBP 183 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS7703K | SLBP 183 (2011 - 2015), HGDEP 43 (2015 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7704H | SLBP 183 (2011 - 2015), HGDEP SP (2015), HGDEP 89 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS7705E | SLBP 143 (2011 - 2015), CGBP 293 (2015 - Dec 2016), BNDEP 293 (Dec 2016 - Jul 2017) |
SBS7706C | HGDEP 51 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS7707A | N/A |
SBS7708Y | HGDEP 62 (2011 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7709U | HGDEP 87 (2011 - 2014), BNDEP 87 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7710P | ARBP 14 |
SBS7711L | AMDEP 133 (2011 - Dec 2017) |
SBS7712J | ARBP 14 |
SBS7713G | AMDEP 133 (2011 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SBS7714D | BBDEP 99, ARBP 14 |
SBS7715B | HGDEP 87 (2011 - 2014), BNDEP 87 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7716Z | BBDEP 99, BBDEP 166/ |
SBS7717X | AMDEP 70 (2011 - Oct 2017) |
SBS7718T | BNDEP 30, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 2 |
SBS7719R | AMDEP 70 (2011 - Dec 2017), SLBP 182 (Dec 2017) |
SBS7720K | AMDEP 70 (2011 - Dec 2017) |
SBS7721H | BNDEP 30 (2011 - 2016), SLBP 30 (2016) |
SBS7722E | BRBP 154 (2011 - 2014), BNDEP 154 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7723C | N/A |
SBS7724A | AMDEP 59 |
SBS7725Y | BNDEP 30 (2011 - 2016), SLBP 30 (2016) |
SBS7726U | SLBP 79 (2011 - Jun 2016), SLBP SP |
SBS7727S | SLBP 79 (2011 - Jun 2016) |
SBS7728P | N/A |
SBS7729L | SLBP 79 (2011 - Jun 2016), SLBP SP, SLBP 253 |
SBS3000G - SBS3238M & SBS3269Z
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3000G | HGDEP 147 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS3001D | N/A |
SBS3002B | |
SBS3003Z | HGDEP 43 (2011 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3004X | HGDEP 43 (2011 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3005T | SLBP 183 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS3006R | BNDEP 168 (2011), BNDEP 17 (2011 - Sep 2016), BRBP 31 (2016 - Apr 2017) |
SBS3007M | SLBP 241 (2011), SLBP 97 (2011 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3008K | N/A |
SBS3009H | BNDEP 168 (2011), BNDEP 17 (2011 - Sep 2016), BRBP 31 (2016 - Jun 2017) |
SBS3010C | SLBP 241 (2011 - 2015), SLBP SP (2015 - 2017) |
SBS3011A | SLBP 183 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS3012Y | SLBP 143 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS3013U | SLBP 179 (2011), SLBP 97 (2011 - 2015), CGBP 23 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3014S | SLBP 179 (2011), SLBP 97 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS3015P | BNDEP 168 (2011), BNDEP 19 (2011 - 2013), CGBP 19 (2013 - Dec 2016), BNDEP 19 (Dec 2016 - Oct 2017), BNDEP SP (Oct 2017 - Mar 2018) |
SBS3016L | SLBP 143 (2011 - 2015), HGDEP SP (2016), SLBP 258 (2016 - Jun 2017) |
SBS3017J | BBDEP 166 (2011 - 2014), AMDEP 166 (2014 - Feb 2017) |
SBS3018G | BBDEP 166 (2011 - 2014), AMDEP 166 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3019D | SLBP 174 (2011 - 2013) |
SBS3020Z | N/A |
SBS3021X | SLBP 52 (2011), SLBP 78 (2011 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3022T | N/A |
SBS3023R | BBDEP 99 (2011 - 2012), BBDEP 7 (2012 - 2013), BNDEP 7 (2013 - 2015), BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 154 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3024M | BNDEP 197 (2011 - 2012), BNDEP 69 (2012 - Jan 2013), CGBP 69 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3025K | BBDEP 99 |
SBS3026H | BNDEP 197 (2011 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3027E | SLBP 98 (2011 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3028C | SLBP 98 (2011 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3029A | BNDEP 168 (2011), BNDEP 17 (2011 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3030U | SLBP 98 (2011 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3031S | BNDEP 168 (2011), BNDEP 17 (2011 - Sep 2016), BRBP 90 (2016), BRBP 28 (2016 - Oct 2017) |
SBS3032P | SLBP 78 (2011 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3033L | SLBP 97 (2011 - 2015), CGBP 20 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3034J | BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS3035G | BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS3036D | N/A |
SBS3037B | |
SBS3038Z | BBDEP 7 |
SBS3039X | BBDEP 7 |
SBS3040R | ARBP 10 |
SBS3041M | BBDEP 99, ARBP 10 |
SBS3042K | BBDEP 99 |
SBS3043H | N/A |
SBS3044E | |
SBS3045C | |
SBS3046A | |
SBS3047Y | HGDEP 87 (2012 - 2014), BNDEP 87 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3048U | HGDEP 87 (2012 - 2014), BNDEP 87 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3049S | HGDEP 87 (2012 - 2014), BNDEP 87 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3050L | HGDEP 43 (2012 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3051J | HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3052G | HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016), HGDEP SP (2016) |
SBS3053D | HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3054B | N/A |
SBS3055Z | HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3056X | N/A |
SBS3057T | HGDEP 80 |
SBS3058R | N/A |
SBS3059M | SLBP 78 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3060H | N/A |
SBS3061E | SLBP 78 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3062C | SLBP 78 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3063A | SLBP 78 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3064Y | SLBP 78 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3065U | AMDEP 58 |
SBS3066S | N/A |
SBS3067P | |
SBS3068L | |
SBS3069J | SLBP 199 (2012 - May 2017) |
SBS3070D | BBDEP 99 |
SBS3071B | N/A |
SBS3072Z | BNDEP 197 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3073X | N/A |
SBS3074T | |
SBS3075R | |
SBS3076M | SLBP 183 (2012 - Jun 2016), AMDEP 76 (Jun 2016 - Sep 2017) |
SBS3077K | BBDEP 99 |
SBS3078H | SLBP 174 |
SBS3079E | BBDEP 99 |
SBS3080C | N/A |
SBS3081Y | BBDEP 166 |
SBS3082U | N/A |
SBS3083S | |
SBS3084P | HGDEP 89 (2012 - Jul 2018) |
SBS3085L | HGDEP 132 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3086J | HGDEP 161 (2012 - Jul 2018) |
SBS3087G | ARBP 10 |
SBS3088D | BBDEP 10 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3089B | BBDEP 166 (2012 - 2014), AMDEP 166 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3090X | N/A |
SBS3091T | |
SBS3092R | |
SBS3093M | HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016), BBDEP 201 (Sep 2016 - Jan 2017) |
SBS3094K | SLBP 79 (2012 - Jun 2016), SLBP 192 (Jun 2016 - July 2017) |
SBS3095H | SLBP 79 (2012 - Jun 2016), SLBP 52 |
SBS3096E | SLBP 79 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3097C | SLBP 98 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3098A | N/A |
SBS3099Y | BNDEP 291 (2012 - Jan 2013), CGBP 291 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3100B | BNDEP 291 (2012 - Jan 2013), CGBP 291 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3101Z | N/A |
SBS3102X | BNDEP 225G (2012 - May 2017) |
SBS3103T | HGDEP 89 (2012 - Jul 2018) |
SBS3104R | HGDEP 89 (2012 - Jul 2018) |
SBS3105M | HGDEP 80 (2012), HGDEP 43 (2013 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3106K | N/A |
SBS3107H | BNDEP SP (2012), BNDEP 168 (2012 - Feb 2017), BNDEP SP (Feb 2017 - Nov 2017) |
SBS3108E | N/A |
SBS3109C | BNDEP 2 (2012 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3110Y | HGDEP 80 (2012 - 2016), HGDEP 103 (2016), HGDEP SP (2016 - Nov 2017) |
SBS3111U | BNDEP 65 (2012 - Jan 2013), CGBP 65/554* (Jan 2013 - Aug 2016), CGBP 65 (Aug 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3112S | BNDEP 65 (2012 - Jan 2013), CGBP 65 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3113P | N/A |
SBS3114L | |
SBS3115J | |
SBS3116G | BNDEP 65 (2012 - Jan 2013), CGBP 65 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3117D | AMDEP 166 |
SBS3118D | N/A |
SBS3119Z | HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016), BBDEP 201 (2016), ARBP 198 |
SBS3120T | N/A |
SBS3121R | SLBP 78 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3122N | N/A |
SBS3123K | AMDEP 166 (2012 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3124H | N/A |
SBS3125E | |
SBS3126C | |
SBS3127A | HGDEP 87 (2012 - 2014), BNDEP 87 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3128Y | SLBP 79 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3129U | N/A |
SBS3130P | |
SBS3131L | BNDEP 12 (2012 - 2015), BNDEP 2 (2015 - Sep 2016), CGBP 4 (Sep 2016 - Dec 2016), BNDEP 4 (Dec 2016 - Jul 2017) |
SBS3132J | N/A |
SBS3133G | BBDEP/ARBP 198 |
SBS3134D | N/A |
SBS3135B | BBDEP/ARBP 198 |
SBS3136Z | N/A |
SBS3137X | |
SBS3138T | BBDEP 198, ARBP 198/198A* (?? - Jul 2018) |
SBS3139R | N/A |
SBS3140K | BBDEP 285, BBDEP 99 |
SBS3141H | HGDEP SP (2012 - 2014), HGDEP 43 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3142E | AMDEP 166, AMDEP 186 |
SBS3143C | N/A |
SBS3144A | AMDEP 70 (2012 - Dec 2017) |
SBS3145Y | N/A |
SBS3146U | HGDEP SP, SLBP SP |
SBS3147S | SLBP 334 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3148P | AMDEP 186 |
SBS3149L | SLBP 334 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3150G | SLBP 502 (2012 - Oct 2017), SLBP 181 (Oct - Dec 2017) |
SBS3151D | SLBP 502/30* (2012 - Oct 2017), SLBP 198 (Oct - Dec 2017) |
SBS3152B | N/A |
SBS3153Z | BBDEP 285 |
SBS3154X | N/A |
SBS3155T | |
SBS3156R | |
SBS3157M | |
SBS3158K | |
SBS3159H | AMDEP 70 (2012 - Dec 2017) |
SBS3160C | N/A |
SBS3161A | |
SBS3162Y | |
SBS3163U | BRBP 8, BRBP 60, BNDEP 60 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3164S | BBDEP 166 (2012 - 2016), ARBP 198 (2016 - Jul 2018) |
SBS3165P | BRBP 90/139A*, BRBP 94, BNDEP 94 (2014 - Sep 2016), HGDEP 94 (Sep 2016 - May 2017), HGDEP 64 (May 2017 - Dec 2017) |
SBS3166L | N/A |
SBS3167J | BNDEP 19 (2012 - Jan 2013), CGBP 19 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3168G | N/A |
SBS3169D | |
SBS3170Z | |
SBS3171X | |
SBS3172T | |
SBS3173R | |
SBS3174M | |
SBS3175K | SLBP 334 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3176H | N/A |
SBS3177E | |
SBS3178C | AMDEP 59 (2012 - Nov 2016), HGDEP SP (Nov 2016 - May 2017) |
SBS3179A | N/A |
SBS3180U | SLBP 334 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3181S | BBDEP 166, SLBP 192, SLBP 179 |
SBS3182P | N/A |
SBS3183L | BRBP 60, BRBP 94/585*, BNDEP 94/585* (2014 - Sep 2016), HGDEP 94/585* (Sep 2016 - Dec 2016), HGDEP 94 (Dec 2016 - Mar 2017) |
SBS3184J | N/A |
SBS3185G | BRBP 88 |
SBS3186D | BRBP 143 (2012 - 2015) |
SBS3187B | N/A |
SBS3188Z | BNDEP 168, BNDEP SP |
SBS3189X | N/A |
SBS3190R | BBDEP 166, SLBP SP |
SBS3191M | N/A |
SBS3192K | |
SBS3193H | |
SBS3194E | |
SBS3195C | |
SBS3196A | |
SBS3197Y | |
SBS3198U | |
SBS3199S | |
SBS3200X | SLBP 98 (2012 - Jun 2016), SLBP SP |
SBS3201T | N/A |
SBS3202R | BBDEP 166, SLBP 192 |
SBS3203M | N/A |
SBS3204K | |
SBS3205H | |
SBS3206E | SLBP 97 (2012 - 2015), CGBP 20 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3207C | SLBP 98 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3208A | BRBP 88/539* (2012 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3209Y | AMDEP 76 (2012 - Sep 2017) |
SBS3210S | N/A |
SBS3211P | AMDEP 133 (2012 - Sep 2017) |
SBS3212L | SLBP 98 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3213J | AMDEP 186 |
SBS3214G | SLBP 241 |
SBS3215D | SLBP 98 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 59 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016 - Jan 2017) |
SBS3216B | N/A |
SBS3217Z | HGDEP 132 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS3218X | N/A |
SBS3219T | SLBP 98 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3220M | N/A |
SBS3221K | SLBP 78, SLBP 256, SLBP 241 (2016), SLBP 182 (2016 - 2017) |
SBS3222H | HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3223E | N/A |
SBS3224C | HGDEP 62 (2012 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3225A | N/A |
SBS3226Y | |
SBS3227U | BRBP 157 (2012 - 2016), SLBP 157 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3228S | N/A |
SBS3229P | |
SBS3230J | |
SBS3231G | |
SBS3232D | AMDEP 186 |
SBS3233B | AMDEP 72, AMDEP 58 |
SBS3234Z | N/A |
SBS3235X | |
SBS3236T | |
SBS3237R | |
SBS3238M | |
SBS3269Z | SLBP 183 |
SBS3300R - SBS3329J
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3300R | AMDEP 55 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 183 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3301M | AMDEP 58 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3302K | AMDEP 70 (2012 - 2015), BRBP 143 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3303H | AMDEP 72 (2012 - 2015), BRBP 143 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3304E | SLBP 78 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3305C | HGDEP 43 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3306A | SLBP 183 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3307Y | HGDEP 119 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 183 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3308U | SLBP 98 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3309S | SLBP 98 (2012 - 2013), SLBP 78 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3310L | HGDEP 119 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 183 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3311J | SLBP 192 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2013 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3312G | BBDEP 285 (2012 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3313D | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3314B | BBDEP 147 (2012 - 2015), BBDEP 285 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3315Z | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3316X | BNDEP 8 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 8 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3317T | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3318R | AMDEP 21 (2012 - 2015), BRBP 143 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3319M | BNDEP 12 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3320H | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2014), AMDEP 50 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3321E | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3322C | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3323A | BNDEP 513 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 513 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3324Y | BNDEP 513 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 513 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3325U | SLBP 246 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2013 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3326S | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3327P | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3328L | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - Jun 2016) |
SBS3329J | HGDEP 50 (2012 - 2013), HGDEP 43 (2013 - 2015), HGDEP 89 (2015 - 2016), SLBP 143 (2016 - Jun 2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
Tower Transit
SBS3300R - SBS3329J
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3300R | BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jun 2016 - Aug 2016) |
SBS3301M | |
SBS3302K | |
SBS3303H | |
SBS3304E | |
SBS3305C | |
SBS3306A | |
SBS3307Y | |
SBS3308U | |
SBS3309S | |
SBS3310L | |
SBS3311J | |
SBS3312G | |
SBS3313D | |
SBS3314B | |
SBS3315Z | |
SBS3316X | BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jun 2016), BUDEP 143 (Jun 2016 - Mar 2017), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Mar 2017 - Feb 2018), BUDEP 49 (Feb 2018 - May 2018), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (May 2018 - Jul 2018) |
SBS3317T | BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jun 2016 - Aug 2016) |
SBS3318R | |
SBS3319M | BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jun 2016), BUDEP 97 (Jun 2016 - Mar 2017), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Mar 2017 - Feb 2018), BUDEP 334 (Feb 2018 - May 2018), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (May 2018 - Jul 2018) |
SBS3320H | BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jun 2016 - Aug 2016) |
SBS3321E | |
SBS3322C | |
SBS3323A | BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jun 2016 - Oct 2016), BUDEP 97 (Oct 2016 - Apr 2017), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Apr 2017 - Jul 2017), BUDEP 97 (Jul 2017 - Jul 2018), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jul 2018) |
SBS3324Y | BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jun 2016 - Oct 2016), BUDEP 143 (Oct 2016 - Apr 2017) |
SBS3325U | BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jun 2016 - Feb 2018), BUDEP 79 (Feb 2018 - May 2018), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (May 2018 - Jul 2018) |
SBS3326S | BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jun 2016 - Feb 2018), BUDEP 98 (Feb 2018 - May 2018), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (May 2018 - Jul 2018) |
SBS3327P | BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jun 2016 - Apr 2018), BUDEP 143 (Apr 2018) |
SBS3328L | BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jun 2016 - Feb 2018), BUDEP 143 (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Mar 2018 - Apr 2018), BUDEP 143 (Apr 2018), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Apr 2018 - Jul 2018) |
SBS3329J | BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jun 2016 - Apr 2018), BUDEP 143 (Apr 2018), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Apr 2018 - Jul 2018) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.
Go-Ahead
SBS3300R - SBS3315Z, SBS3317T, SBS3318R & SBS3320H - SBS3322C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3300R | N/A |
SBS3301M | |
SBS3302K | |
SBS3303H | |
SBS3304E | |
SBS3305C | |
SBS3306A | |
SBS3307Y | |
SBS3308U | |
SBS3309S | |
SBS3310L | |
SBS3311J | |
SBS3312G | |
SBS3313D | |
SBS3314B | |
SBS3315Z | |
SBS3317T | |
SBS3318R | |
SBS3320H | |
SBS3321E | |
SBS3322C |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here.