Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Alexander Dennis Enviro500 (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3605X | |SMB3605X | ||
| | |AMDEP 854/857 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3608M | |SMB3608M | ||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3610E | |SMB3610E | ||
| | |AMDEP 854 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3611C | |SMB3611C | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5003U | |SMB5003U | ||
|KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) | |KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5006L | |SMB5006L | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | |KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5007J | |SMB5007J | ||
|KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) | |KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5010Z | |SMB5010Z | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | |KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5011X | |SMB5011X | ||
|KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) | |KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5012T | |SMB5012T | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | |KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5014M | |SMB5014M | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | |KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB5021S | |||
|KJDEP 176 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5024J | |SMB5024J | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | |KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5026D | |SMB5026D | ||
Line 194: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5029X | |SMB5029X | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2015) | |KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5030R | |SMB5030R | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2015) | |KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5032K | |SMB5032K | ||
Line 203: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5033H | |SMB5033H | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2015) | |KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5038U | |SMB5038U | ||
Line 209: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5039S | |SMB5039S | ||
|KJDEP 67 (2015) | |KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5041J | |SMB5041J | ||
Line 224: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5050H | |SMB5050H | ||
|BUDEP 106 (2015) | |BUDEP 106 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5051E | |SMB5051E | ||
Line 230: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5052C | |SMB5052C | ||
|BUDEP 106 (2015) | |BUDEP 106 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5054Y | |SMB5054Y | ||
|KJDEP 868/176 (2015) | |KJDEP 868/176 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5055U | |SMB5055U | ||
|KJDEP 868 (2015) | |KJDEP 868 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5057P | |SMB5057P | ||
Line 257: | Line 260: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5066M | |SMB5066M | ||
|KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 172 (2016) | |KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 172 (2015 - 2016), BUDEP 190 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5067K | |SMB5067K | ||
Line 273: | Line 276: | ||
|SMB5080X | |SMB5080X | ||
|WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016) | |WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5082R | |SMB5082R | ||
|WPDEP 960 | |WPDEP 960 (2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5083M | |SMB5083M | ||
|WPDEP 960 (2015) | |WPDEP 960 (2015) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:48, 7 July 2016
SMRT Buses
SMB3501L - SMB3613Y
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB3501L | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3502J | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3503G | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3504D | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3505B | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3506Z | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3507X | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3508T | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3509R | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3510K | WPDEP 969 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3511H | WPDEP 850E/965A/969 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3512E | WPDEP 850E/965A/969 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3513C | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3514A | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189/189A (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3515Y | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3516U | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3517S | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3518P | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3519L | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3520G | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP SP (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3521D | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3522B | KJDEP 188 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3523Z | KJDEP 700 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015) |
SMB3529H | WPDEP 700 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3530C | WPDEP 965 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3531A | WPDEP 965 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3533U | KJDEP 188 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3539D | WPDEP 850E/965A/969 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3540Z | WPDEP 951E/169 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3541X | WPDEP 960 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3543R | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3547E | WPDEP 856 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3548C | WPDEP 963 (2015), WPDEP 856 (2015) |
SMB3556D | WPDEP 964 (2015) |
SMB3558Z | BUDEP 61 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3562K | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB3563H | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB3564E | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3565C | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3579M | BUDEP 983 (2015) |
SMB3580H | BUDEP 983 (2015), KJDEP SP (2015), KJDEP 979 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3581E | WPDEP 857 (2015) |
SMB3582C | KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SMB3596M | WPDEP 963/700 (2015) |
SMB3600J | KJDEP 188 (2015) |
SMB3605X | AMDEP 854/857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3608M | WPDEP 981 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3609K | WPDEP 981 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3610E | AMDEP 854 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3611C | KJDEP 188 (2015) |
SMB3613Y | KJDEP 972 (2015) |
SMB5003U - SMB5085H
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB5003U | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5006L | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5007J | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5010Z | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5011X | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5012T | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5014M | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5021S | KJDEP 176 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5024J | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5026D | BUDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5029X | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5030R | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5032K | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5033H | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5038U | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5039S | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5041J | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5042G | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5047T | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5048R | WPDEP 960 (2015), WPDEP SP (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016) |
SMB5050H | BUDEP 106 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5051E | BUDEP 106 (2015) |
SMB5052C | BUDEP 106 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5054Y | KJDEP 868/176 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5055U | KJDEP 868 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5057P | WPDEP 857 (2015) |
SMB5058L | WPDEP 857 (2015), WPDEP 963 (2015) |
SMB5059J | WPDEP 857/857A (2015) |
SMB5060D | WPDEP 857/169A (2015), WPDEP 963/700 (2015) |
SMB5053A | BUDEP 190 |
SMB5065R | KJDEP 67 (2015) |
SMB5066M | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 172 (2015 - 2016), BUDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5067K | KJDEP 67 (2015) |
SMB5071Y | WPDEP 857 (2015) |
SMB5078D | WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5079B | WPDEP 964 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016) |
SMB5080X | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016) |
SMB5082R | WPDEP 960 (2015) |
SMB5083M | WPDEP 960 (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
Tower Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.