Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Alexander Dennis Enviro500 (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3530C | |SMB3530C | ||
|WPDEP 965 (2014 - 2015) | |WPDEP 965 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3531A | |SMB3531A | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3540Z | |SMB3540Z | ||
|WPDEP 951E/169 (2014 - 2015) | |WPDEP 951E/169 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3541X | |SMB3541X | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|SMB3593X | |SMB3593X | ||
|BUDEP 985 (2015 - 2016) | |BUDEP 985 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3595R | |||
|WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3596M | |SMB3596M | ||
Line 225: | Line 228: | ||
|SMB5003U | |SMB5003U | ||
|KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | |KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB5004S | |||
|WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5005P | |||
|WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5006L | |SMB5006L | ||
Line 231: | Line 240: | ||
|SMB5007J | |SMB5007J | ||
|KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | |KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB5008G | |||
|WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5010Z | |SMB5010Z | ||
Line 243: | Line 255: | ||
|SMB5014M | |SMB5014M | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | |KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB5018C | |||
|WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5019A | |||
|WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5020U | |||
|WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5021S | |SMB5021S | ||
|KJDEP 176 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | |KJDEP 176 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB5022P | |||
|WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5023L | |||
|WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5024J | |SMB5024J | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | |KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5029X | |SMB5029X | ||
Line 308: | Line 332: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5057P | |SMB5057P | ||
|WPDEP 857 (2015) | |WPDEP 857 (2015), WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5058L | |SMB5058L | ||
Line 314: | Line 338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5059J | |SMB5059J | ||
|WPDEP 857/857A (2015) | |WPDEP 857/857A (2015), WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5060D | |SMB5060D | ||
Line 327: | Line 351: | ||
|SMB5067K | |SMB5067K | ||
|KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2016) | |KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB5068H | |||
|WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5069E | |||
|WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5071Y | |SMB5071Y |
Revision as of 15:05, 27 August 2016
SMRT Buses
SMB3501L - SMB3616P
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB3501L | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3502J | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3503G | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3504D | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3505B | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3506Z | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3507X | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3508T | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3509R | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3510K | WPDEP 969 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3511H | WPDEP 850E/965A/969 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3512E | WPDEP 850E/965A/969 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3513C | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3514A | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189/189A (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3515Y | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3516U | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3517S | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3518P | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3519L | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3520G | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP SP (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3521D | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3522B | KJDEP 188 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3523Z | KJDEP 700 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015) |
SMB3527M | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3528K | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3529H | WPDEP 700 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3530C | WPDEP 965 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3531A | WPDEP 965 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3532Y | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3533U | KJDEP 188 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 985 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3534S | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3535P | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3539D | WPDEP 850E/965A/969 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3540Z | WPDEP 951E/169 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3541X | WPDEP 960 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 961 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3543R | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3546H | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3547E | WPDEP 856 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3548C | WPDEP 963 (2015), WPDEP 856 (2015) |
SMB3551S | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3552P | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3553L | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3555G | WPDEP 960 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3556D | WPDEP 960 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3551S | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3558Z | BUDEP 61 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3562K | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB3563H | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB3564E | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3565C | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3569S | KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3570L | KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3577T | KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3579M | BUDEP 983 (2015), KJDEP 979 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3580H | BUDEP 983 (2015), KJDEP SP (2015), KJDEP 979 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3581E | WPDEP 857 (2015) |
SMB3582C | KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3592Z | BUDEP 985 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3593X | BUDEP 985 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3595R | WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3596M | WPDEP 963/700 (2015) |
SMB3600J | KJDEP 188 (2015), BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3605X | AMDEP 854/857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3608M | WPDEP 981 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3609K | WPDEP 981 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3610E | AMDEP 854 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3611C | KJDEP 188 (2015) |
SMB3613Y | KJDEP SP (2015), KJDEP 972 (2015), BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3614U | KJDEP SP (2015), BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3615S | KJDEP SP (2015), BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3616P | KJDEP SP (2015), BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5003U - SMB5085H
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB5003U | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5004S | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5005P | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5006L | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5007J | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5008G | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5010Z | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5011X | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5012T | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5014M | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5018C | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5019A | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5020U | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5021S | KJDEP 176 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5022P | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5023L | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5024J | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5029X | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5030R | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5032K | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5033H | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5038U | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5039S | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5041J | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5042G | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5046X | WPDEP 960 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5047T | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5048R | WPDEP 960 (2015), WPDEP SP (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016), BUDEP 180 (2016) |
SMB5050H | BUDEP 106 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5051E | BUDEP 106 (2015), BUDEP 180 (2016) |
SMB5052C | BUDEP 106 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5053A | BUDEP 190, BUDEP 180 (2016) |
SMB5054Y | KJDEP 868/176 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5055U | KJDEP 868 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5056S | KJDEP 700 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5057P | WPDEP 857 (2015), WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5058L | WPDEP 857 (2015), WPDEP 963 (2015) |
SMB5059J | WPDEP 857/857A (2015), WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5060D | WPDEP 857/169A (2015), WPDEP 963/700 (2015) |
SMB5065R | KJDEP 67 (2015) |
SMB5066M | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 172 (2015 - 2016), BUDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5067K | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5068H | WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5069E | WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5071Y | WPDEP 857 (2015) |
SMB5078D | WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5079B | WPDEP 964 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016), BUDEP 180 (2016) |
SMB5080X | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016), BUDEP 180 (2016) |
SMB5082R | WPDEP 960 (2015) |
SMB5083M | WPDEP 960 (2015) |
SMB5084K | BUDEP 180 (2016) |
SMB5085H | BUDEP 180 (2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
Tower Transit
SMB3501L – SMB3518P, SMB3521D, SMB3527M, SMB3528K, SMB3532Y, SMB3534S, SMB3535P, SMB3543R, SMB3546H, SMB3551S – SMB3553L, SMB3557B, SMB3558Z & SMB3562K - SMB3566A, SMB3569S, SMB3570L, SMB3577T, SMB3582C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.