Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (3-Door)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(BR) |
|||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6286R | |SG6286R | ||
|{{N/A}} | |rowspan="3" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |||
|SG6293U | |||
|- | |||
|SG6294S | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 86: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6287M | |SG6287M | ||
|{{N/A}} | |rowspan="2" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |||
|SG6301E | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:04, 10 February 2021
Demonstrator
Tower Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5999Z | BUDEP 143 (Mar 2017 - Sep 2017) |
SBS Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5999Z | N/A |
Production Batch
Go-Ahead
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6283Z | N/A |
SG6295P | |
SG6296L | |
SG6297J | |
SG6298G | |
SG6299D |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here.
Tower Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6284X | N/A |
SG6285T | |
SG6288K | |
SG6289H | |
SG6290C | |
SG6291A | |
SG6292Y |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.
SBS Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6286R | N/A |
SG6293U | |
SG6294S |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6287M | N/A |
SG6301E |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.