Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (Euro VI) (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(RD) |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5921Y | |SG5921Y | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="16" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5922U | |SG5922U | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5937C | |SG5937C | ||
|- | |||
|SG5938A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5939Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG5940S | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 79: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5938A | |SG5938A | ||
|rowspan="3" | |rowspan="3"|SEDEP (Jul 2018) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5939Y | |SG5939Y |
Revision as of 09:53, 25 July 2018
SBS Transit
SG5921Y – SG5926J & SG5931T – SG5937C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5921Y | N/A |
SG5922U | |
SG5923S | |
SG5924P | |
SG5925L | |
SG5926J | |
SG5931T | |
SG5932R | |
SG5933M | |
SG5934K | |
SG5935H | |
SG5936E | |
SG5937C | |
SG5938A | |
SG5939Y | |
SG5940S |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
SG5927G – SG5930X
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5927G | N/A |
SG5928D | |
SG5929B | |
SG5930X |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
LTA Storage Buses
SG5931T – SG5940S
Registration no. | Storage location |
---|---|
SG5931T | SEDEP (Jun 2018) |
SG5932R | SEDEP (Jun 2018 - Jul 2018) |
SG5933M | |
SG5934K | |
SG5935H | |
SG5936E | |
SG5937C | |
SG5938A | SEDEP (Jul 2018) |
SG5939Y | |
SG5940S |
For the current buses of this bus model stored by Land Transport Authority, please refer here.