Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (Euro VI) (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(BR: 2 buses | 041018) |
(BR: 9 buses | 181018 | Most for Service 960e) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
===SMRT Buses=== | ===SMRT Buses=== | ||
====SG5927G – SG5930X, SG5941P – SG5952H | ====SG5927G – SG5930X, SG5941P – SG5952H, SG5959P – SG5970E & SG5974U==== | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-class="SMRT" | |-class="SMRT" | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5927G | |SG5927G | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="29" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5928D | |SG5928D | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5962D | |SG5962D | ||
|- | |||
|SG5963B | |||
|- | |||
|SG5964Z | |||
|- | |||
|SG5965X | |||
|- | |||
|SG5966T | |||
|- | |||
|SG5967R | |||
|- | |||
|SG5968M | |||
|- | |||
|SG5969K | |||
|- | |||
|SG5970E | |||
|- | |||
|SG5974U | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:34, 18 October 2018
SBS Transit
SG5921Y – SG5926J, SG5931T – SG5940S & SG5953E – SG5956Y
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5921Y | N/A |
SG5922U | |
SG5923S | |
SG5924P | |
SG5925L | |
SG5926J | |
SG5931T | |
SG5932R | |
SG5933M | |
SG5934K | |
SG5935H | |
SG5936E | |
SG5937C | |
SG5938A | |
SG5939Y | |
SG5940S | |
SG5953E | BNDEP 225G (Sep 2018 - Oct 2018) |
SG5954C | BNDEP 225W (Sep 2018 - Oct 2018) |
SG5955A | N/A |
SG5956Y |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
SG5927G – SG5930X, SG5941P – SG5952H, SG5959P – SG5970E & SG5974U
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5927G | N/A |
SG5928D | |
SG5929B | |
SG5930X | |
SG5941P | |
SG5942L | |
SG5943J | |
SG5944G | |
SG5945D | |
SG5946B | |
SG5947Z | |
SG5948X | |
SG5949T | |
SG5950M | |
SG5951K | |
SG5952H | |
SG5959P | |
SG5960J | |
SG5961G | |
SG5962D | |
SG5963B | |
SG5964Z | |
SG5965X | |
SG5966T | |
SG5967R | |
SG5968M | |
SG5969K | |
SG5970E | |
SG5974U |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
LTA Storage Buses
SG5931T – SG5940S
Registration no. | Storage location |
---|---|
SG5931T | SEDEP (Jun 2018) |
SG5932R | SEDEP (Jun 2018 - Jul 2018) |
SG5933M | |
SG5934K | |
SG5935H | |
SG5936E | |
SG5937C | |
SG5938A | SEDEP (Jul 2018) |
SG5939Y | |
SG5940S |
For the current buses of this bus model stored by Land Transport Authority, please refer here.