Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|SBS6654A | |SBS6654A | ||
|AMDEP CT8/268 | |AMDEP CT8/268 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6676L | |||
|BNDEP 403 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:16, 23 September 2013
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6652E | AMDEP CT8/268 |
SBS6653C | AMDEP CT8/268 |
SBS6654A | AMDEP CT8/268 |
SBS6676L | BNDEP 403 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 2).