Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|BRBP 63 | |BRBP 63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6645B | |||
|SLBP 241 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6654A | |SBS6654A | ||
|AMDEP 162/128 | |AMDEP 162/128 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:30, 29 January 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6620Y | BRBP 63 |
SBS6622S | BRBP 63 |
SBS6645B | SLBP 241 |
SBS6654A | AMDEP 162/128 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 2).