Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6562G | |SBS6562G | ||
|AMDEP 265 (2015) | |AMDEP 265 (2015), AMDEP 50 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6563D | |SBS6563D | ||
|AMDEP 265 (2015) | |AMDEP 265 (2015), AMDEP 86 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6564B | |||
|AMDEP 269 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6565Z | |||
|AMDEP 410G (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6576S | |||
|AMDEP 72 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6578L | |||
|BRBP 231 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6579J | |||
|AMDEP 53 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6596J | |SBS6596J |
Revision as of 00:53, 8 March 2016
SBS Transit
SBS6866E - SBS6893B
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6873J | BNDEP 15 (2016) |
SBS6550R - SBS6599B
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6552K | SLBP 41 (2015), ARBP 48 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6562G | AMDEP 265 (2015), AMDEP 50 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6563D | AMDEP 265 (2015), AMDEP 86 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6564B | AMDEP 269 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6565Z | AMDEP 410G (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6576S | AMDEP 72 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6578L | BRBP 231 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6579J | AMDEP 53 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6596J | BBDEP BSEP (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 3).