Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Scania K230UB (Euro IV) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Made a table. Please do not undo this edit as I have spent much effort and time making it. Thank you.) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-bgcolor=#800080 | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration No. | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8134X | |||
|HGDEP 27, HGDEP SP, HGDEP 80 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8136R | |||
|HGDEP 27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8137M | |||
|HGDEP 27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8139H | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8140C | |||
|BBDEP 165, HGDEP 51, HGDEP 109 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8141A | |||
|BBDEP SP, HGDEP 165 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8142Y | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8143U | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8144S | |||
|BBDEP SP, HGDEP 34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8145P | |||
|BBDEP SP, HGDEP 34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8146L | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8147J | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8148G | |||
|HGDEP 27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8149D | |||
|HGDEP 27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8150Z | |||
|ARBP 63, HGDEP 27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8152T | |||
|HGDEP 34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8153R | |||
|HGDEP 34, SLBP 185, SLBP 502, SLBP 185 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8154M | |||
|HGDEP 34, SLBP 185, SLBP 502, SLBP SP, SLBP 183 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8157E | |||
|SLBP 105 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8159A | |||
|SLBP 105 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8160U | |||
|SLBP 243G, SLBP 66, SLBP SP, SLBP 183 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8163L | |||
|AMDEP 53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8165G | |||
|AMDEP 53, AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8166D | |||
|AMDEP 53, AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8167B | |||
|AMDEP 53, AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8168Z | |||
|AMDEP 53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8169X | |||
|AMDEP 53, AMDEP 265, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8172K | |||
|AMDEP 57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8174E | |||
|AMDEP 57, ARBP 57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8177Y | |||
|AMDEP 130, AMDEP 128/262, AMDEP 128/162 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8181J | |||
|AMDEP 24, AMDEP 128/162 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8182G | |||
|AMDEP 130 (2008 - 2013) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8183D | |||
|AMDEP 24, AMDEP 128/269, AMDEP 21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8189M | |||
|BRBP 238 (2008 - 2009), BNDEP 291 (2009 - 2010), BNDEP SP (2010 - 2011), BNDEP 292 (2011 - 2012), AMDEP SP (2012), BNDEP SP (2012), BNDEP 168 (2012) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8190H | |||
|SLBP 51, SLBP 183 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8191E | |||
|SLBP 105, SLBP 243G | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8193A | |||
|HGDEP 27 (2008 - 2010), HGDEP SP (2010) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8195U | |||
|HGDEP 27 (2008 - 2010), HGDEP SP (2010) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8196S | |||
|HGDEP 27 (2008 - 2010), HGDEP SP (2010) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8197P | |||
|HGDEP 27 (2008 - 2010), HGDEP SP (2010) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8198L | |||
|SLBP 243G, SLBP 157, SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8200M | |||
|SLBP 243G | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8201K | |||
|SLBP 243G, SLBP 183, SLBP 193 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8202H | |||
|SLBP 243G, BBDEP SP, ARBP 5, BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8203E | |||
|SLBP 243W, SLBP 242, SLBP SP, SLBP 185 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8204C | |||
|SLBP 243W, SLBP 242, SLBP SP, SLBP 183, SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8205A | |||
|BNDEP 3, BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8206Y | |||
|BRBP 238, BNDEP 291 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8207U | |||
|SLBP 199, SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8208S | |||
|SLBP 51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8211G | |||
|HGDEP 27, HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8212D | |||
|HGDEP 27, HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8213B | |||
|BNDEP 291, BNDEP 3, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8214Z | |||
|BNDEP 291 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8215X | |||
|BNDEP 291, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8216T | |||
|BNDEP 291, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8221C | |||
|BNDEP 293 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8222A | |||
|BNDEP 293, BNDEP 2 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8223Y | |||
|BNDEP 3, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8225S | |||
|BNDEP 293 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8226P | |||
|BNDEP 3 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8227L | |||
|BNDEP 293 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8228J | |||
|BNDEP 3 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8229G | |||
|AMDEP 53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8230B | |||
|BNDEP 3 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8231Z | |||
|BNDEP 69/23A, BNDEP 69 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8233T | |||
|AMDEP 53, AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8236K | |||
|HGDEP 27, HGDEP 43 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8237H | |||
|HGDEP 27, HGDEP SP, HGDEP TRG | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8242S | |||
|HGDEP 27, HGDEP SP, HGDEP 113 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8246G | |||
|HGDEP 27, HGDEP SP, HGDEP 100 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8247D | |||
|AMDEP 53, AMDEP 21, AMDEP SP, AMDEP TRG | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8248B | |||
|AMDEP 13, AMDEP 21, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 15, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8252M | |||
|SLBP 66 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8255E | |||
|AMDEP 13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8259U | |||
|SLBP 66 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8262J | |||
|BNDEP 17, BNDEP 18, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8265B | |||
|BNDEP 39, HGDEP TRG, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8266Z | |||
|BNDEP 36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8267X | |||
|BNDEP 3, BNDEP 8, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8271H | |||
|BNDEP 3, BNDEP 33 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8275Y | |||
|BNDEP 3, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8280G | |||
|AMDEP 53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8282B | |||
|AMDEP 162, AMDEP 59, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8287M | |||
|AMDEP 13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8288K | |||
|AMDEP 13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8289H | |||
|AMDEP 53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8290C | |||
|AMDEP 53, AMDEP 21, BRBP 131, BRBP 63 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8292Y | |||
|AMDEP 53, AMDEP 72 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8293U | |||
|AMDEP 52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8295P | |||
|BNDEP 5, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 17/17A | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8296L | |||
|AMDEP 52, SLBP 52, SLBP SP, SLBP 183 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8297J | |||
|AMDEP 52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8299D | |||
|AMDEP 55, AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8300H | |||
|BNDEP 36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8301E | |||
|BNDEP 5, BNDEP 293, CGBP 293 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8302C | |||
|AMDEP 55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8303A | |||
|BNDEP 5, BNDEP 7, BBDEP 7 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8306S | |||
|BNDEP 36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8310D | |||
|BNDEP 39, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 12 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8311B | |||
|HGDEP 109 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8312Z | |||
|HGDEP 109, HGDEP 51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8316M | |||
|BNDEP 18, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8318H | |||
|SLBP 185, SLBP SP, SLBP 506, SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8319E | |||
|BNDEP 18, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 403 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8321Y | |||
|BNDEP 18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8322U | |||
|BNDEP 36, BNDEP 21, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8325L | |||
|SLBP 185, HGDEP 27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8326J | |||
|BNDEP 36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8327G | |||
|BNDEP 36, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8328D | |||
|BNDEP 17/17A, AMDEP SP, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 168, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8330X | |||
|BNDEP 36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8331T | |||
|SLBP 240 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8332R | |||
|BNDEP 33, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 5, BNDEP 358 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8333M | |||
|BNDEP 109, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8335H | |||
|BNDEP 109, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8337C | |||
|BNDEP 33/45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8338A | |||
|BNDEP 33, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8339Y | |||
|BNDEP 33 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8340S | |||
|BNDEP 33 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8341P | |||
|BNDEP 36, BNDEP 19, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8342L | |||
|BNDEP 36, BNDEP 15, BNDEP 5, AMDEP SP, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8345D | |||
|BNDEP 36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8348X | |||
|BNDEP 66, BNDEP SP, CGBP 18, BNDEP 403, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8352H | |||
|SLBP 242, SLBP SP, SLBP 183/EB41, SLBP 240 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8353E | |||
|BNDEP 69, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8357U | |||
|BNDEP 36, CGBP 19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8359P | |||
|SLBP 242, SLBP SP, SLBP 183, SLBP SP, HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8360J | |||
|SLBP 154 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8363B | |||
|AMDEP 53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8365X | |||
|AMDEP 53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8378J | |||
|AMDEP 86 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8380B | |||
|AMDEP 133, AMDEP 22, AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8381Z | |||
|HGDEP 64, HGDEP TRG, AMDEP SP, BRBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8383T | |||
|AMDEP 133 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8386K | |||
|AMDEP 59 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8395J | |||
|BNDEP 15, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8397D | |||
|AMDEP 56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8399Z | |||
|AMDEP 56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8416H | |||
|BNDEP 40, BNDEP 354 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8417E | |||
|BNDEP 40, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8419A | |||
|BNDEP 359 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8422P | |||
|BNDEP 358, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8423L | |||
|BNDEP 358, BNDEP 38, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8425G | |||
|BNDEP 358, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8426D | |||
|BNDEP 19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8427B | |||
|BNDEP 19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8428Z | |||
|BNDEP 19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8432K | |||
|BNDEP 6, BNDEP 17/17A | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8433H | |||
|ARBP 123 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8434E | |||
|ARBP 123 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8435C | |||
|SLBP 51, SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8436A | |||
|SLBP 51, SLBP 243W, SLBP 240, SLBP 185 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8437Y | |||
|SLBP 185 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8438U | |||
|SLBP 185 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8439S | |||
|SLBP 185 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8440L | |||
|SLBP 185 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8441J | |||
|SLBP 185, SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8442G | |||
|SLBP 199 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8444B | |||
|SLBP 199/243, SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8445Z | |||
|SLBP 183 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8446X | |||
|SLBP 183 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8447T | |||
|SLBP 183 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8448R | |||
|SLBP 183 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8450H | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8452C | |||
|BBDEP SP, HGDEP 27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8455U | |||
|SLBP SP, SLBP 52, SLBP SP, SLBP 243G, SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8456S | |||
|BBDEP SP, HGDEP 27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8459J | |||
|AMDEP 265/128, AMDEP 128/162 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8460D | |||
|AMDEP 24/261 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8461B | |||
|AMDEP 24 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8462Z | |||
|AMDEP 24, AMDEP 133 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8470A | |||
|BRBP 131, AMDEP 21, AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8471Y | |||
|BRBP 131, BRBP SP, BRBP 63 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8477G | |||
|BRBP 26/238*, BRBP 157 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8480X | |||
|BNDEP 17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8481T | |||
|AMDEP 24 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8482R | |||
|AMDEP 24 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8483M | |||
|AMDEP 24 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8489Y | |||
|SLBP 105, BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8490S | |||
|SLBP 66, HGDEP 27/325 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8491P | |||
|SLBP 66, HGDEP 119 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8493J | |||
|BNDEP 36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8495D | |||
|BNDEP 36, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8496B | |||
|BNDEP 15, BNDEP SP, HGDEP TRG, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8500Y | |||
|AMDEP 410, AMDEP 53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8508B | |||
|BRBP 90 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8509Z | |||
|BRBP 90 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8510T | |||
|BRBP 90, BRBP SP, BRBP 90/139A | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8511R | |||
|BRBP 94 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8512M | |||
|BRBP 90 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8513K | |||
|BRBP 94, BRBP 63 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8515E | |||
|BRBP 94, BRBP 157 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8516C | |||
|BRBP 94 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8517A | |||
|BNDEP 6, BNDEP 69, CGBP 8 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8518Y | |||
|BNDEP 17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8525B | |||
|BNDEP 3, BNDEP 33 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8526Z | |||
|BNDEP 3 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8527X | |||
|BNDEP 39, BNDEP 17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8529R | |||
|BNDEP 2 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8532E | |||
|BNDEP 21, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8533C | |||
|BNDEP 36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8535Y | |||
|BNDEP 36, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8537S | |||
|AMDEP 24 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8538P | |||
|AMDEP 24, AMDEP 410, AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8542B | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8543Z | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8545T | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8547M | |||
|BNDEP SP, AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8548K | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8549H | |||
|AMDEP SP, BNDEP 293 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8550C | |||
|ARBP 57 | |||
|} | |||
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to [[Scania K230UB (Batch 2 Euro IV)]]. | For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to [[Scania K230UB (Batch 2 Euro IV)]]. | ||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category: Buses]] |
Revision as of 16:41, 26 December 2013
Registration No. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS8134X | HGDEP 27, HGDEP SP, HGDEP 80 |
SBS8136R | HGDEP 27 |
SBS8137M | HGDEP 27 |
SBS8139H | BBDEP SP |
SBS8140C | BBDEP 165, HGDEP 51, HGDEP 109 |
SBS8141A | BBDEP SP, HGDEP 165 |
SBS8142Y | BBDEP SP |
SBS8143U | BBDEP SP |
SBS8144S | BBDEP SP, HGDEP 34 |
SBS8145P | BBDEP SP, HGDEP 34 |
SBS8146L | BBDEP SP |
SBS8147J | BBDEP SP |
SBS8148G | HGDEP 27 |
SBS8149D | HGDEP 27 |
SBS8150Z | ARBP 63, HGDEP 27 |
SBS8152T | HGDEP 34 |
SBS8153R | HGDEP 34, SLBP 185, SLBP 502, SLBP 185 |
SBS8154M | HGDEP 34, SLBP 185, SLBP 502, SLBP SP, SLBP 183 |
SBS8157E | SLBP 105 |
SBS8159A | SLBP 105 |
SBS8160U | SLBP 243G, SLBP 66, SLBP SP, SLBP 183 |
SBS8163L | AMDEP 53 |
SBS8165G | AMDEP 53, AMDEP SP |
SBS8166D | AMDEP 53, AMDEP SP |
SBS8167B | AMDEP 53, AMDEP SP |
SBS8168Z | AMDEP 53 |
SBS8169X | AMDEP 53, AMDEP 265, BNDEP SP |
SBS8172K | AMDEP 57 |
SBS8174E | AMDEP 57, ARBP 57 |
SBS8177Y | AMDEP 130, AMDEP 128/262, AMDEP 128/162 |
SBS8181J | AMDEP 24, AMDEP 128/162 |
SBS8182G | AMDEP 130 (2008 - 2013) |
SBS8183D | AMDEP 24, AMDEP 128/269, AMDEP 21 |
SBS8189M | BRBP 238 (2008 - 2009), BNDEP 291 (2009 - 2010), BNDEP SP (2010 - 2011), BNDEP 292 (2011 - 2012), AMDEP SP (2012), BNDEP SP (2012), BNDEP 168 (2012) |
SBS8190H | SLBP 51, SLBP 183 |
SBS8191E | SLBP 105, SLBP 243G |
SBS8193A | HGDEP 27 (2008 - 2010), HGDEP SP (2010) |
SBS8195U | HGDEP 27 (2008 - 2010), HGDEP SP (2010) |
SBS8196S | HGDEP 27 (2008 - 2010), HGDEP SP (2010) |
SBS8197P | HGDEP 27 (2008 - 2010), HGDEP SP (2010) |
SBS8198L | SLBP 243G, SLBP 157, SLBP SP |
SBS8200M | SLBP 243G |
SBS8201K | SLBP 243G, SLBP 183, SLBP 193 |
SBS8202H | SLBP 243G, BBDEP SP, ARBP 5, BBDEP SP |
SBS8203E | SLBP 243W, SLBP 242, SLBP SP, SLBP 185 |
SBS8204C | SLBP 243W, SLBP 242, SLBP SP, SLBP 183, SLBP SP |
SBS8205A | BNDEP 3, BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP |
SBS8206Y | BRBP 238, BNDEP 291 |
SBS8207U | SLBP 199, SLBP SP |
SBS8208S | SLBP 51 |
SBS8211G | HGDEP 27, HGDEP SP |
SBS8212D | HGDEP 27, HGDEP SP |
SBS8213B | BNDEP 291, BNDEP 3, BNDEP SP |
SBS8214Z | BNDEP 291 |
SBS8215X | BNDEP 291, BNDEP SP |
SBS8216T | BNDEP 291, BNDEP SP |
SBS8221C | BNDEP 293 |
SBS8222A | BNDEP 293, BNDEP 2 |
SBS8223Y | BNDEP 3, BNDEP SP |
SBS8225S | BNDEP 293 |
SBS8226P | BNDEP 3 |
SBS8227L | BNDEP 293 |
SBS8228J | BNDEP 3 |
SBS8229G | AMDEP 53 |
SBS8230B | BNDEP 3 |
SBS8231Z | BNDEP 69/23A, BNDEP 69 |
SBS8233T | AMDEP 53, AMDEP SP |
SBS8236K | HGDEP 27, HGDEP 43 |
SBS8237H | HGDEP 27, HGDEP SP, HGDEP TRG |
SBS8242S | HGDEP 27, HGDEP SP, HGDEP 113 |
SBS8246G | HGDEP 27, HGDEP SP, HGDEP 100 |
SBS8247D | AMDEP 53, AMDEP 21, AMDEP SP, AMDEP TRG |
SBS8248B | AMDEP 13, AMDEP 21, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 15, BNDEP SP |
SBS8252M | SLBP 66 |
SBS8255E | AMDEP 13 |
SBS8259U | SLBP 66 |
SBS8262J | BNDEP 17, BNDEP 18, BNDEP SP |
SBS8265B | BNDEP 39, HGDEP TRG, BNDEP SP |
SBS8266Z | BNDEP 36 |
SBS8267X | BNDEP 3, BNDEP 8, BNDEP SP |
SBS8271H | BNDEP 3, BNDEP 33 |
SBS8275Y | BNDEP 3, BNDEP SP |
SBS8280G | AMDEP 53 |
SBS8282B | AMDEP 162, AMDEP 59, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 56 |
SBS8287M | AMDEP 13 |
SBS8288K | AMDEP 13 |
SBS8289H | AMDEP 53 |
SBS8290C | AMDEP 53, AMDEP 21, BRBP 131, BRBP 63 |
SBS8292Y | AMDEP 53, AMDEP 72 |
SBS8293U | AMDEP 52 |
SBS8295P | BNDEP 5, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 17/17A |
SBS8296L | AMDEP 52, SLBP 52, SLBP SP, SLBP 183 |
SBS8297J | AMDEP 52 |
SBS8299D | AMDEP 55, AMDEP SP |
SBS8300H | BNDEP 36 |
SBS8301E | BNDEP 5, BNDEP 293, CGBP 293 |
SBS8302C | AMDEP 55 |
SBS8303A | BNDEP 5, BNDEP 7, BBDEP 7 |
SBS8306S | BNDEP 36 |
SBS8310D | BNDEP 39, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 12 |
SBS8311B | HGDEP 109 |
SBS8312Z | HGDEP 109, HGDEP 51 |
SBS8316M | BNDEP 18, BNDEP SP |
SBS8318H | SLBP 185, SLBP SP, SLBP 506, SLBP SP |
SBS8319E | BNDEP 18, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 403 |
SBS8321Y | BNDEP 18 |
SBS8322U | BNDEP 36, BNDEP 21, BNDEP SP |
SBS8325L | SLBP 185, HGDEP 27 |
SBS8326J | BNDEP 36 |
SBS8327G | BNDEP 36, BNDEP SP |
SBS8328D | BNDEP 17/17A, AMDEP SP, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 168, BNDEP SP |
SBS8330X | BNDEP 36 |
SBS8331T | SLBP 240 |
SBS8332R | BNDEP 33, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 5, BNDEP 358 |
SBS8333M | BNDEP 109, BNDEP SP |
SBS8335H | BNDEP 109, BNDEP SP |
SBS8337C | BNDEP 33/45 |
SBS8338A | BNDEP 33, BNDEP SP |
SBS8339Y | BNDEP 33 |
SBS8340S | BNDEP 33 |
SBS8341P | BNDEP 36, BNDEP 19, BNDEP SP |
SBS8342L | BNDEP 36, BNDEP 15, BNDEP 5, AMDEP SP, BNDEP SP |
SBS8345D | BNDEP 36 |
SBS8348X | BNDEP 66, BNDEP SP, CGBP 18, BNDEP 403, BNDEP SP |
SBS8352H | SLBP 242, SLBP SP, SLBP 183/EB41, SLBP 240 |
SBS8353E | BNDEP 69, BNDEP SP |
SBS8357U | BNDEP 36, CGBP 19 |
SBS8359P | SLBP 242, SLBP SP, SLBP 183, SLBP SP, HGDEP SP |
SBS8360J | SLBP 154 |
SBS8363B | AMDEP 53 |
SBS8365X | AMDEP 53 |
SBS8378J | AMDEP 86 |
SBS8380B | AMDEP 133, AMDEP 22, AMDEP SP |
SBS8381Z | HGDEP 64, HGDEP TRG, AMDEP SP, BRBP SP |
SBS8383T | AMDEP 133 |
SBS8386K | AMDEP 59 |
SBS8395J | BNDEP 15, BNDEP SP |
SBS8397D | AMDEP 56 |
SBS8399Z | AMDEP 56 |
SBS8416H | BNDEP 40, BNDEP 354 |
SBS8417E | BNDEP 40, BNDEP SP |
SBS8419A | BNDEP 359 |
SBS8422P | BNDEP 358, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 38 |
SBS8423L | BNDEP 358, BNDEP 38, BNDEP SP |
SBS8425G | BNDEP 358, BNDEP SP |
SBS8426D | BNDEP 19 |
SBS8427B | BNDEP 19 |
SBS8428Z | BNDEP 19 |
SBS8432K | BNDEP 6, BNDEP 17/17A |
SBS8433H | ARBP 123 |
SBS8434E | ARBP 123 |
SBS8435C | SLBP 51, SLBP SP |
SBS8436A | SLBP 51, SLBP 243W, SLBP 240, SLBP 185 |
SBS8437Y | SLBP 185 |
SBS8438U | SLBP 185 |
SBS8439S | SLBP 185 |
SBS8440L | SLBP 185 |
SBS8441J | SLBP 185, SLBP SP |
SBS8442G | SLBP 199 |
SBS8444B | SLBP 199/243, SLBP SP |
SBS8445Z | SLBP 183 |
SBS8446X | SLBP 183 |
SBS8447T | SLBP 183 |
SBS8448R | SLBP 183 |
SBS8450H | BBDEP SP |
SBS8452C | BBDEP SP, HGDEP 27 |
SBS8455U | SLBP SP, SLBP 52, SLBP SP, SLBP 243G, SLBP SP |
SBS8456S | BBDEP SP, HGDEP 27 |
SBS8459J | AMDEP 265/128, AMDEP 128/162 |
SBS8460D | AMDEP 24/261 |
SBS8461B | AMDEP 24 |
SBS8462Z | AMDEP 24, AMDEP 133 |
SBS8470A | BRBP 131, AMDEP 21, AMDEP SP |
SBS8471Y | BRBP 131, BRBP SP, BRBP 63 |
SBS8477G | BRBP 26/238*, BRBP 157 |
SBS8480X | BNDEP 17 |
SBS8481T | AMDEP 24 |
SBS8482R | AMDEP 24 |
SBS8483M | AMDEP 24 |
SBS8489Y | SLBP 105, BBDEP SP |
SBS8490S | SLBP 66, HGDEP 27/325 |
SBS8491P | SLBP 66, HGDEP 119 |
SBS8493J | BNDEP 36 |
SBS8495D | BNDEP 36, BNDEP SP |
SBS8496B | BNDEP 15, BNDEP SP, HGDEP TRG, BNDEP SP |
SBS8500Y | AMDEP 410, AMDEP 53 |
SBS8508B | BRBP 90 |
SBS8509Z | BRBP 90 |
SBS8510T | BRBP 90, BRBP SP, BRBP 90/139A |
SBS8511R | BRBP 94 |
SBS8512M | BRBP 90 |
SBS8513K | BRBP 94, BRBP 63 |
SBS8515E | BRBP 94, BRBP 157 |
SBS8516C | BRBP 94 |
SBS8517A | BNDEP 6, BNDEP 69, CGBP 8 |
SBS8518Y | BNDEP 17 |
SBS8525B | BNDEP 3, BNDEP 33 |
SBS8526Z | BNDEP 3 |
SBS8527X | BNDEP 39, BNDEP 17 |
SBS8529R | BNDEP 2 |
SBS8532E | BNDEP 21, BNDEP SP |
SBS8533C | BNDEP 36 |
SBS8535Y | BNDEP 36, BNDEP SP |
SBS8537S | AMDEP 24 |
SBS8538P | AMDEP 24, AMDEP 410, AMDEP SP |
SBS8542B | BNDEP SP |
SBS8543Z | BNDEP SP |
SBS8545T | BNDEP SP |
SBS8547M | BNDEP SP, AMDEP SP |
SBS8548K | AMDEP SP |
SBS8549H | AMDEP SP, BNDEP 293 |
SBS8550C | ARBP 57 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Scania K230UB (Batch 2 Euro IV).