Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|SBS3265J | |SBS3265J | ||
|AMDEP 186 | |AMDEP 186 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3608D | |||
|AMDEP 55 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:28, 17 September 2013
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3248J | BBDEP 99 |
SBS3262S | AMDEP 58 |
SBS3264L | AMDEP 54, AMDEP 72 |
SBS3265J | AMDEP 186 |
SBS3608D | AMDEP 55 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3).