Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Yutong ZK6128BEVG"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Removed protection from "Former Deployments of Yutong ZK6128BEVG") |
|||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3096S | |SG3096S | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3097P | |SG3097P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3098L | |SG3098L | ||
|KJDEP 983//944 (Apr 2020 - Sep 2020) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:56, 25 September 2020
Tower Transit
SG3090H – SG3092C & SG3099J
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3090H | N/A |
SG3091E | |
SG3092C | |
SG3099J |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.
Go-Ahead
SG3093A – SG3095U
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3093A | N/A |
SG3094Y | |
SG3095U |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
SG3096S – SG3098L
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3096S | N/A |
SG3097P | |
SG3098L | KJDEP 983//944 (Apr 2020 - Sep 2020) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.