Difference between revisions of "User:SBS3107H/Miscellaneous"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(misc purposes) |
(RM) |
||
(115 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ==2017== | ||
{| class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {| class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | De-registration date | ! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | De-registration date | ||
! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | | ! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | Registration no. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''8 Feb 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB982Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''9 Feb 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB970H | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''9 Feb 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB983X - TIB985R | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''10 Feb 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB986M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''13 Feb 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB981B, TIB987K | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''14 Feb 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB988H, TIB989E | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''18 Feb 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB990A - TIB993S, TIB997G | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''21 Feb 2017''' | ||
| | |SBS9637E, SBS9638C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''22 Feb 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB994P, TIB995L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''24 Feb 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB1000B, TIB1001Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''27 Feb 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB971E, TIB972C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''27 Feb 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB996J, TIB998D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''7 Mar 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB999B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''8 Mar 2017''' | ||
| | |SBS9639A - SBS9641S | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''19 Mar 2017''' | ||
| | |SBS9642P, SBS9643L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''9 Apr 2017''' | ||
| | |SBS9644J - SBS9647B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''9 Jun 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB1025E, TIB1038T | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''14 Jun 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB1026C - TIB1033G | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''15 Jun 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB1034D - TIB1037X, TIB1039R - TIB1041H, TIB1043C - TIB1050G | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''28 Jun 2017''' | ||
| | |SBS9648Z - SBS9660L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''13 Jul 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB1024H | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''13 Jul 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB1051D - TIB1054X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''19 Jul 2017''' | ||
| | |SBS9662G - SBS9668R | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''20 Jul 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB1055T | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''15 Aug 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB1056R - TIB1070Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''28 Aug 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB1071X - TIB1073R, TIB1075K, TIB1076H | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''29 Aug 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB1077E - TIB1081S | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''30 Aug 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB1082P - TIB1087B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''31 Aug 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB1088Z - TIB1091M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''19 Dec 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB1092K, TIB1093H | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''20 Dec 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB1094E - TIB1101T | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''21 Dec 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB1102R - TIB1109Y, TIB1111P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''25 Dec 2017''' | ||
| | |SBS2789X - SBS2838M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''25 Dec 2017''' | |||
|SBS9661J, SBS9669M, SBS9670H | |||
|'''25 Dec | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''29 Dec 2017''' | ||
| | |TIB1019Z - TIB1023K, TIB1112L, TIB1113J, TIB1115D - TIB1147L | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==2018== | ||
{| class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {| class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | De-registration date | ! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | De-registration date | ||
! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | | ! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | Registration no. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''28 May 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1148J, TIB1149G | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''20 Jun 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1150B - TIB1158E | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''5 Jul 2018''' | ||
| | |SBS9671E - SBS9685R | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''5 Jul 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1159C, TIB1161U | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''9 Jul 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1162S | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''30 Jul 2018''' | ||
| | |SBS9686M - SBS9689E | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''30 Jul 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1160Y, TIB1163P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''1 Aug 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1164L - TIB1169Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''3 Aug 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1170T - TIB1174H | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''5 Aug 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1175E, TIB1176C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''7 Aug 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1178Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''16 Aug 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1179U | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''17 Aug 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1180P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''12 Sep 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1177A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''19 Sep 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1181L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''27 Sep 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1183G | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''27 Sep 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1198P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''28 Oct 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1182J | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''28 Oct 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1199L, TIB1200R | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''20 Nov 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1201M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''22 Nov 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1202K - TIB1204E | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''25 Nov 2018''' | ||
| | |SBS9690A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''28 Nov 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1205C - TIB1208U | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''6 Dec 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1209S | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''12 Dec 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1210L - TIB1213D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''20 Dec 2018''' | ||
| | |TIB1214B - TIB1217T | ||
|} | |||
==2019== | |||
{| class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | |||
! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | De-registration date | |||
! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | Registration no. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''13 Jan 2019''' | ||
| | |TIB1184D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''28 Jan 2019''' | ||
| | |TIB1185B, TIB1186Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''3 Apr 2019''' | ||
| | |SBS9800A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''11 Apr 2019''' | ||
| | |TIB1187X - TIB1189R | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''18 Apr 2019''' | ||
| | |SBS2988M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''4 Jul 2019''' | ||
| | |TIB1190K - TIB1197S | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''4 Jul 2019''' | ||
| | |TIB1218R, TIB1219M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''17 | |'''17 Jul 2019''' | ||
| | |SBS2989K | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''31 Jul 2019''' | ||
| | |TIB1220H, TIB1221E | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''28 Aug 2019''' | ||
| | |TIB1222C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''3 Sep 2019''' | ||
| | |TIB1223A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''10 Sep 2019''' | ||
| | |TIB1224Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''24 Sep 2019''' | ||
| | |TIB1225U - TIB1227P, TIB1229J, TIB1230D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''15 Nov 2019''' | ||
| | |TIB1228L | ||
| | |} | ||
==2020== | |||
{| class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | |||
! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | De-registration date | |||
! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | Registration no. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''30 Jan 2020''' | ||
| | |TIB1231B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''16 Feb 2020''' | ||
| | |SBS9801Y - SBS9810X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''16 | |'''16 Feb 2020''' | ||
| | |TIB1232Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''23 Feb 2020''' | ||
| | |SBS9811T - SBS9819Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''27 Feb 2020''' | ||
| | |TIB1233X, TIB1234T | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''6 Mar 2020''' | ||
| | |TIB1235R | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''9 Mar 2020''' | ||
| | |SBS9820S - SBS9834C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''10 Apr 2020''' | ||
| | |SBS9835A - SBS9849K | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''13 Nov 2020''' | ||
|TIB1236M - TIB1241Y | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==2021== | ||
{| class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {| class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | De-registration date | ! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | De-registration date | ||
! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | | ! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | Registration no. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''2 Jan 2021''' | ||
| | |TIB1242U - TIB1244P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''3 Mar 2021''' | ||
| | |TIB1245L - TIB1247G | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==2022== | ||
{| class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {| class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | De-registration date | ! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | De-registration date | ||
! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | | ! style="color: #00D7D7; background-color: #0000B0" | Registration no. | ||
|- | |||
|'''28 Feb 2022''' | |||
|SBS9889U | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''28 Dec 2022''' | ||
| | |SBS2990E - SBS2999G | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 00:06, 3 February 2017
2017[edit]
De-registration date | Registration no. |
---|---|
8 Feb 2017 | TIB982Z |
9 Feb 2017 | TIB970H |
9 Feb 2017 | TIB983X - TIB985R |
10 Feb 2017 | TIB986M |
13 Feb 2017 | TIB981B, TIB987K |
14 Feb 2017 | TIB988H, TIB989E |
18 Feb 2017 | TIB990A - TIB993S, TIB997G |
21 Feb 2017 | SBS9637E, SBS9638C |
22 Feb 2017 | TIB994P, TIB995L |
24 Feb 2017 | TIB1000B, TIB1001Z |
27 Feb 2017 | TIB971E, TIB972C |
27 Feb 2017 | TIB996J, TIB998D |
7 Mar 2017 | TIB999B |
8 Mar 2017 | SBS9639A - SBS9641S |
19 Mar 2017 | SBS9642P, SBS9643L |
9 Apr 2017 | SBS9644J - SBS9647B |
9 Jun 2017 | TIB1025E, TIB1038T |
14 Jun 2017 | TIB1026C - TIB1033G |
15 Jun 2017 | TIB1034D - TIB1037X, TIB1039R - TIB1041H, TIB1043C - TIB1050G |
28 Jun 2017 | SBS9648Z - SBS9660L |
13 Jul 2017 | TIB1024H |
13 Jul 2017 | TIB1051D - TIB1054X |
19 Jul 2017 | SBS9662G - SBS9668R |
20 Jul 2017 | TIB1055T |
15 Aug 2017 | TIB1056R - TIB1070Z |
28 Aug 2017 | TIB1071X - TIB1073R, TIB1075K, TIB1076H |
29 Aug 2017 | TIB1077E - TIB1081S |
30 Aug 2017 | TIB1082P - TIB1087B |
31 Aug 2017 | TIB1088Z - TIB1091M |
19 Dec 2017 | TIB1092K, TIB1093H |
20 Dec 2017 | TIB1094E - TIB1101T |
21 Dec 2017 | TIB1102R - TIB1109Y, TIB1111P |
25 Dec 2017 | SBS2789X - SBS2838M |
25 Dec 2017 | SBS9661J, SBS9669M, SBS9670H |
29 Dec 2017 | TIB1019Z - TIB1023K, TIB1112L, TIB1113J, TIB1115D - TIB1147L |
2018[edit]
De-registration date | Registration no. |
---|---|
28 May 2018 | TIB1148J, TIB1149G |
20 Jun 2018 | TIB1150B - TIB1158E |
5 Jul 2018 | SBS9671E - SBS9685R |
5 Jul 2018 | TIB1159C, TIB1161U |
9 Jul 2018 | TIB1162S |
30 Jul 2018 | SBS9686M - SBS9689E |
30 Jul 2018 | TIB1160Y, TIB1163P |
1 Aug 2018 | TIB1164L - TIB1169Z |
3 Aug 2018 | TIB1170T - TIB1174H |
5 Aug 2018 | TIB1175E, TIB1176C |
7 Aug 2018 | TIB1178Y |
16 Aug 2018 | TIB1179U |
17 Aug 2018 | TIB1180P |
12 Sep 2018 | TIB1177A |
19 Sep 2018 | TIB1181L |
27 Sep 2018 | TIB1183G |
27 Sep 2018 | TIB1198P |
28 Oct 2018 | TIB1182J |
28 Oct 2018 | TIB1199L, TIB1200R |
20 Nov 2018 | TIB1201M |
22 Nov 2018 | TIB1202K - TIB1204E |
25 Nov 2018 | SBS9690A |
28 Nov 2018 | TIB1205C - TIB1208U |
6 Dec 2018 | TIB1209S |
12 Dec 2018 | TIB1210L - TIB1213D |
20 Dec 2018 | TIB1214B - TIB1217T |
2019[edit]
De-registration date | Registration no. |
---|---|
13 Jan 2019 | TIB1184D |
28 Jan 2019 | TIB1185B, TIB1186Z |
3 Apr 2019 | SBS9800A |
11 Apr 2019 | TIB1187X - TIB1189R |
18 Apr 2019 | SBS2988M |
4 Jul 2019 | TIB1190K - TIB1197S |
4 Jul 2019 | TIB1218R, TIB1219M |
17 Jul 2019 | SBS2989K |
31 Jul 2019 | TIB1220H, TIB1221E |
28 Aug 2019 | TIB1222C |
3 Sep 2019 | TIB1223A |
10 Sep 2019 | TIB1224Y |
24 Sep 2019 | TIB1225U - TIB1227P, TIB1229J, TIB1230D |
15 Nov 2019 | TIB1228L |
2020[edit]
De-registration date | Registration no. |
---|---|
30 Jan 2020 | TIB1231B |
16 Feb 2020 | SBS9801Y - SBS9810X |
16 Feb 2020 | TIB1232Z |
23 Feb 2020 | SBS9811T - SBS9819Y |
27 Feb 2020 | TIB1233X, TIB1234T |
6 Mar 2020 | TIB1235R |
9 Mar 2020 | SBS9820S - SBS9834C |
10 Apr 2020 | SBS9835A - SBS9849K |
13 Nov 2020 | TIB1236M - TIB1241Y |
2021[edit]
De-registration date | Registration no. |
---|---|
2 Jan 2021 | TIB1242U - TIB1244P |
3 Mar 2021 | TIB1245L - TIB1247G |
2022[edit]
De-registration date | Registration no. |
---|---|
28 Feb 2022 | SBS9889U |
28 Dec 2022 | SBS2990E - SBS2999G |