Difference between revisions of "User:Wekelwrady"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) (→Drafts) |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) (→Drafts) |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|{{N/A}} | |{{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW13|EWL}} City Hall | |||
|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|7|SBST}} | |||
|colspan="2"{{N/A}} | |||
|'''Capitol Bldg'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">04111</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW14|EWL}} Raffles Place | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} | |||
|'''Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">80039</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|100|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|'''OUE Bayfront'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">03019</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|rowspan="3"{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} | |||
|'''Bugis Stn Exit B'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">01059</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|130|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|196|SBST}} | |||
|colspan="2"{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW15|EWL}} Tanjong Pagar | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} | |||
|'''Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">80039</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|100|SBST}} | |||
|'''Opp AXA Twr'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">03217</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|rowspan="3"{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} | |||
|'''Bugis Stn Exit B'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">01059</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|130|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Opp MAS Bldg'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">03218</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|196|SBST}} | |||
|colspan="2"{{N/A}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:57, 28 April 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
East West Line
Bedok to:
City Hall-- 7, 14/e, 16/M
Raffles Place-- 196
Tanjong Pagar-- 196
Outram Park-- 2, 33
Tiong Bahru-- 16/M, 33
Redhill-- 32, 33
Queenstown-- N/A
Commonwealth-- 32, 196
Buona Vista-- 14, 196
Dover-- 14
Clementi-- 7, 14, 196
Jurong East-- 197
Chinese Garden-- N/A
Lakeside-- 30
Boon Lay-- 30
From EW5 Bedok | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Destination | Boarding Point | 1st Trip | Transfer at | 2nd Trip | Alighting Point | Notes |
CG1 Expo | Bedok Stn Exit B 84039 |
35 35M
|
N/A | S'pore Expo 96229 |
N/A | |
24
|
Opp Expo Halls 4/5/6 96031 | |||||
CG2 Changi Airport | N/A | Changi Airport PTB3 95109 |
N/A | |||
EW1 Pasir Ris | Bedok Stn Exit B 84039 |
28 67
|
Tampines West Stn Exit B 75051 |
15 21
|
Pasir Ris Int 77099 |
N/A |
Bedok Int 84009 |
18 168
| |||||
17
|
N/A | |||||
EW2 Tampines | Bedok Stn Exit B 84039 |
31 67
|
N/A | Tampines Int 75009 |
N/A | |
Bedok Int 84009 |
168
|
Tampines Stn/Int 76141 | ||||
EW3 Simei | Bedok Stn Exit B 84039 |
9
|
N/A | Simei Stn 96169 |
N/A | |
EW4 Tanah Merah | 2 9 24 31 35 35M
|
N/A | Tanah Merah Stn Exit B 85091 |
N/A | ||
EW6 Kembangan | Bedok Stn Exit A 84031 |
2 24 25 28 67
|
N/A | Mjd Kassim 83059 |
N/A | |
Bedok Int 84009 |
7 26 30 33 854
| |||||
EW7 Eunos | Bedok Stn Exit A 84031 |
25
|
N/A | Eunos Stn 83101 |
N/A | |
Bedok Int 84009 |
854
| |||||
EW8 Paya Lebar | Bedok Stn Exit A 84031 |
28
|
N/A | Paya Lebar Stn Exit D 81129 |
N/A | |
EW9 Aljunied | 2 67
|
Aft Lor 28 Geylang 81029 |
40
|
Opp Aljunied Stn 81081 |
N/A | |
EW10 Kallang | N/A | Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter 80039 |
N/A | |||
EW11 Lavender | 2
|
Lavender Stn Exit A/ICA 01319 |
N/A | |||
EW12 Bugis | Bugis Stn Exit B 01059 |
N/A | ||||
EW13 City Hall | Bedok Int 84009 |
7
|
N/A | Capitol Bldg 04111 |
N/A | |
EW14 Raffles Place | Bedok Stn Exit A 84031 |
2 67
|
Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter 80039 |
100
|
OUE Bayfront 03019 |
N/A |
2
|
Bugis Stn Exit B 01059 |
130
| ||||
Bedok Int 84009 |
196
|
N/A | ||||
EW15 Tanjong Pagar | Bedok Stn Exit A 84031 |
2 67
|
Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter 80039 |
100
|
Opp AXA Twr 03217 |
N/A |
2
|
Bugis Stn Exit B 01059 |
130
|
Opp MAS Bldg 03218 | |||
Bedok Int 84009 |
196
|
N/A |