Difference between revisions of "User:Wekelwrady"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) (→Drafts) |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) (→Drafts) |
||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|'''Clementi Int''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">17009</span>|extw=auto}} | |'''Clementi Int''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">17009</span>|extw=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan="3"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|NS1|NSL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|EW24|EWL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Jurong East | |||
|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">80039</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|197|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|'''Jurong East Int''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">28009</span>|extw=auto}} <br>/'''Opp Jurong East Lib''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">28241</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|rowspan="3"{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Telok Blangah Stn''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">14161</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|176|SMRT}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|60|SBST}} {{Bus|87|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Aft Bedok Ind Pk C''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84481</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|5|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Opp Trellis Twrs''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">52079</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|985|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Opp Bukit Timah Plaza''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">42089</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|41|TTS}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="4" "style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW25|EWL}} <br>Chinese Garden | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">80039</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|197|SBST}} <br> {{Arrow}} '''Jurong East Int''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">28009</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|335|TTS}} | |||
|rowspan="4"|'''Chinese Gdn Stn''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">28341</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|rowspan="4"{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Opp Phoenix Stn''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">44149</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|180|SMRT}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Telok Blangah Stn''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">14161</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|176|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Opp German Ctr''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">20271</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|178|SMRT}} {{Bus|198|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''S'pore Science Ctr''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">28251</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|335|TTS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|60|SBST}} {{Bus|87|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Aft Bedok Ind Pk C''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84481</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|5|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Opp Trellis Twrs''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">52079</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|985|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Beauty World Stn Exit C''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">42151</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|66|TTS}} {{Bus|157|SBST}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Bef PIE''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">43453</span>|extw=auto}} <br> | |||
/'''Aft Bt Batok West Ave 3''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">43452</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|180|SMRT}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW26|EWL}} <br>Lakeside | |||
|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Opp Phoenix Stn''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">44149</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|180|SMRT}} {{Bus|187|SMRT}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|'''Lakeside Stn''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">28091</span>|extw=auto}} <br>/'''Opp Lakeside Stn''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">28099</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|rowspan="3"{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Blk 158''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">21561</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|49|TTS}} {{Bus|98|TTS}} {{Bus|240|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|60|SBST}} {{Bus|87|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Aft Bedok Ind Pk C''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84481</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|5|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Opp Trellis Twrs''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">52079</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|985|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Beauty World Stn Exit C''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">42151</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|66|TTS}} {{Bus|157|SBST}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Bef PIE''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">43453</span>|extw=auto}} <br> | |||
/'''Aft Bt Batok West Ave 3''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">43452</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|180|SMRT}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW27|EWL}} <br>Boon Lay | |||
|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Opp Phoenix Stn''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">44149</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|180|SMRT}} {{Bus|187|SMRT}} {{Bus|974|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|'''Boon Lay Int''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">22009</span>|extw=auto}} <br>/'''Blk 662D''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">22491</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|rowspan="3"{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|60|SBST}} {{Bus|87|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Aft Bedok Ind Pk C''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84481</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|5|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Opp Trellis Twrs''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">52079</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|985|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Aft Bt Batok Stn/Blk 628''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">43419</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|157|SBST}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW28|EWL}} <br>Pioneer | |||
|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Opp Phoenix Stn''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">44149</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|974|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Pioneer Stn Exit A''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">22521</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|rowspan="2"{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Boon Lay Int''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">22009</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|179|SBST}} {{Bus|192|SBST}} {{Bus|241|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW29|EWL}} <br>Joo Koon | |||
|'''Bedok Stn Exit A'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84031</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Opp Phoenix Stn''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">44149</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|974|SBST}} | |||
|'''Joo Koon Int''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">24009</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|rowspan="2"{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Boon Lay Int''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">22009</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|252|SBST}} | |||
|'''Joo Koon Stn Exit A''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">23499</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW30|EWL}} <br>Gul Circle | |||
|rowspan="4"|'''Bedok Int'''<br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">84009</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Boon Lay Int''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">22009</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|192|SBST}} {{Bus|193|SBST}} | |||
|'''Gul Circle Stn Exit A''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">24511</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW31|EWL}} <br>Tuas West Crescent | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Boon Lay Int''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">22009</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|192|SBST}} {{Bus|193|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Opp Fairprice Hub''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">23519</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|254|SBST}} | |||
|'''Tuas Cres Stn Exit A''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">24709</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW32|EWL}} <br>Tuas West Road | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} '''Boon Lay Int''' {{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">22009</span>|extw=auto}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|192|SBST}} {{Bus|193|SBST}} | |||
|'''Tuas West Rd Exit A''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">24719</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW33|EWL}} <br>Tuas Link | |||
|'''Tuas Lk Stn''' <br>{{Icon|BusStop|B|25px|o={{CSS/BUS|s=|f=}}padding:3px;|d=inline|ext=<span style="background:#ffffff;margin-left:3px;width:50px;line-height:25px;display:inline-block;">25429</span>|extw=auto}} | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:43, 29 April 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
East West Line
Bedok to:
City Hall-- 7, 14/e, 16/M
Raffles Place-- 196
Tanjong Pagar-- 196
Outram Park-- 2, 33
Tiong Bahru-- 16/M, 33
Redhill-- 32, 33
Queenstown-- N/A
Commonwealth-- 32, 196
Buona Vista-- 14, 196
Dover-- 14
Clementi-- 7, 14, 196
Jurong East-- 197
Chinese Garden-- N/A
Lakeside-- 30
Boon Lay-- 30
From EW5 Bedok | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Destination | Boarding Point | Alternative Bus Trips | Alighting Point | Notes |
CG1 Expo |
Bedok Stn Exit B ![]() |
35 35M
|
S'pore Expo![]() |
35M operates when 35 is not in operation.
|
24
|
Opp Expo Halls 4/5/6![]() |
N/A | ||
CG2 Changi Airport |
Changi Airport PTB3![]() |
N/A | ||
EW1 Pasir Ris |
Bedok Stn Exit B ![]() |
28 67 Tampines West Stn Exit B ![]() 15 21
|
Pasir Ris Int![]() |
N/A |
Bedok Int ![]() |
18 168 Tampines West Stn Exit B ![]() 15 21
| |||
17
| ||||
EW2DT32 Tampines |
Bedok Stn Exit B ![]() |
31 67
|
Tampines Int![]() |
N/A |
Bedok Int ![]() |
168
|
Tampines Stn/Int![]() | ||
EW3 Simei |
Bedok Stn Exit B ![]() |
9
|
Simei Stn![]() |
N/A |
EW4CG Tanah Merah |
2 9 24 31 35 35M
|
Tanah Merah Stn Exit B![]() |
35M operates when 35 is not in operation.
| |
EW6 Kembangan |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
2 24 25 28 67
|
Mjd Kassim![]() |
N/A |
Bedok Int![]() |
7 26 30 33 854
| |||
EW7 Eunos |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
25
|
Eunos Stn![]() |
N/A |
Bedok Int![]() |
854
| |||
EW8CC9 Paya Lebar |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
28
|
Paya Lebar Stn Exit D![]() |
N/A |
EW9 Aljunied |
2 67 Aft Lor 28 Geylang ![]() 40
|
Opp Aljunied Stn![]() |
N/A | |
EW10 Kallang |
2 67
|
Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter![]() |
N/A | |
EW11 Lavender |
2
|
Lavender Stn Exit A/ICA![]() |
N/A | |
EW12DT14 Bugis |
Bugis Stn Exit B![]() |
N/A | ||
NS25EW13 City Hall |
Bedok Int![]() |
7
|
Capitol Bldg![]() |
N/A |
NS26EW14 Raffles Place |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
2 67 Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter ![]() 100
|
OUE Bayfront![]() |
N/A |
2 Bugis Stn Exit B ![]() 130
| ||||
Bedok Int![]() |
30 33 Dakota Stn Exit B/Blk 60 ![]() 10
| |||
EW15 Tanjong Pagar |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
2 67 Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter ![]() 100
|
Opp AXA Twr![]() |
N/A |
2 Bugis Stn Exit B ![]() 130
|
Opp MAS Bldg![]() | |||
Bedok Int![]() |
30 33 Dakota Stn Exit B/Blk 60 ![]() 10
|
Opp AXA Twr![]() | ||
EW16NE3 Outram Park |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
2
|
Aft Duxton Plain Pk![]() |
N/A |
Bedok Int![]() |
33
| |||
EW17 Tiong Bahru |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
2 New Bridge Ctr ![]() 33 63 851
|
Opp Tiong Bahru Stn ![]() |
N/A |
Bedok Int![]() |
33
| |||
60 87 Aft Bedok Ind Pk C ![]() 5
| ||||
EW18 Redhill |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
2 Kampong Bahru Ter ![]() 120
|
Opp Redhill Stn ![]() |
N/A |
67 Jalan Besar Stn Exit A ![]() 64
| ||||
Bedok Int![]() |
32 33
| |||
30 HarbourFront Stn/Vivocity ![]() 145
| ||||
EW19 Queenstown |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
2 67 Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter ![]() 51
|
Queenstown Stn Exit A/D ![]() |
N/A |
Bedok Int![]() |
30 HarbourFront Stn/Vivocity ![]() 145
| |||
EW20 Commonwealth |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
2 New Bridge Ctr ![]() 147
|
C'Wealth Stn Exit A/D ![]() |
N/A |
Bedok Int![]() |
30 HarbourFront Stn/Vivocity ![]() 100 145
| |||
EW21CC22 Buona Vista |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
2 New Bridge Ctr ![]() 147
|
Opp Blk 43 ![]() |
N/A |
Bedok Int![]() |
30 HarbourFront Stn/Vivocity ![]() 100
| |||
EW22 Dover |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
2 New Bridge Ctr ![]() 147
|
Dover Stn Exit A ![]() |
N/A |
Bedok Int![]() |
30 HarbourFront Stn/Vivocity ![]() 166
| |||
EW23 Clementi |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
2 New Bridge Ctr ![]() 147
|
Clementi Stn Exit A ![]() |
N/A |
Bedok Int![]() |
30 HarbourFront Stn/Vivocity ![]() 166
| |||
7
|
Clementi Int ![]() | |||
NS1EW24 Jurong East |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
2 67 Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter ![]() 197
|
Jurong East Int ![]() /Opp Jurong East Lib ![]() |
N/A |
Bedok Int![]() |
30 Telok Blangah Stn ![]() 97 176
| |||
60 87 Aft Bedok Ind Pk C ![]() 5 Opp Trellis Twrs ![]() 985 Opp Bukit Timah Plaza ![]() 41
| ||||
EW25 Chinese Garden |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
2 67 Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter ![]() 197 Jurong East Int ![]() 335
|
Chinese Gdn Stn ![]() |
N/A |
67 Opp Phoenix Stn ![]() 180
| ||||
Bedok Int![]() |
30 Telok Blangah Stn ![]() 97 176 Opp German Ctr ![]() 178 198 S'pore Science Ctr ![]() 335
| |||
60 87 Aft Bedok Ind Pk C ![]() 5 Opp Trellis Twrs ![]() 985 Beauty World Stn Exit C ![]() 66 157 174 Bef PIE ![]() /Aft Bt Batok West Ave 3 ![]() 180
| ||||
EW26 Lakeside |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
67 Opp Phoenix Stn ![]() 180 187
|
Lakeside Stn ![]() /Opp Lakeside Stn ![]() |
N/A |
Bedok Int![]() |
30 Blk 158 ![]() 49 98 240
| |||
60 87 Aft Bedok Ind Pk C ![]() 5 Opp Trellis Twrs ![]() 985 Beauty World Stn Exit C ![]() 66 157 174 Bef PIE ![]() /Aft Bt Batok West Ave 3 ![]() 180
| ||||
EW27 Boon Lay |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
67 Opp Phoenix Stn ![]() 180 187 974
|
Boon Lay Int ![]() /Blk 662D ![]() |
N/A |
Bedok Int![]() |
30
| |||
60 87 Aft Bedok Ind Pk C ![]() 5 Opp Trellis Twrs ![]() 985 Aft Bt Batok Stn/Blk 628 ![]() 157 174
| ||||
EW28 Pioneer |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
67 Opp Phoenix Stn ![]() 974
|
Pioneer Stn Exit A ![]() |
N/A |
Bedok Int![]() |
30 Boon Lay Int ![]() 179 192 241
| |||
EW29 Joo Koon |
Bedok Stn Exit A![]() |
67 Opp Phoenix Stn ![]() 974
|
Joo Koon Int ![]() |
N/A |
Bedok Int![]() |
30 Boon Lay Int ![]() 252
|
Joo Koon Stn Exit A ![]() | ||
EW30 Gul Circle |
Bedok Int![]() |
30 Boon Lay Int ![]() 192 193
|
Gul Circle Stn Exit A ![]() |
N/A |
EW31 Tuas West Crescent |
30 Boon Lay Int ![]() 192 193 Opp Fairprice Hub ![]() 254
|
Tuas Cres Stn Exit A ![]() |
N/A | |
EW32 Tuas West Road |
30 Boon Lay Int ![]() 192 193
|
Tuas West Rd Exit A ![]() |
N/A | |
EW33 Tuas Link |
Tuas Lk Stn ![]() |
N/A |