Difference between revisions of "User:Wekelwrady"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) m |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) m (→Drafts) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==Drafts== | ==Drafts== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|From {{Code/S|EW5|EWL}} Bedok<br> | |||
|- | |||
!Heading to | |||
!Boarding Point | |||
!Alternative Trips | |||
!Alighting Point | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|CG1|EWL}} <br>Expo | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{BS84031}} | |||
|{{Bus|35|SBST}} {{Bus|35M|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS96229}} | |||
|{{Bus|35M|SBST}} operates when <br> {{Bus|35|SBST}} is not in operation. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|24|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS96031}} | |||
|rowspan="8"{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|CG2|EWL}} <br>Changi Airport | |||
|{{BS95109}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW1|EWL}} <br>Pasir Ris | |||
|{{BS84031}} | |||
|{{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS75051}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|15|GAS}} {{Bus|21|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{BS77009}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|18|SBST}} {{Bus|168|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS75051}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|15|GAS}} {{Bus|21|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|17|GAS}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW2|EWL}}{{Code/J|EWL|DTL|s=}}{{Code/S|DT32|DTL}} <br>Tampines | |||
|{{BS84031}} | |||
|{{Bus|31|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} | |||
|{{BS75009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|168|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS76141}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW3|EWL}} <br>Simei | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84031}} | |||
|{{Bus|9|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS96169}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW4|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|CG|EWL|rl=0}} <br>Tanah Merah | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|9|SBST}} {{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|31|SBST}} {{Bus|35|SBST}} {{Bus|35M|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS85091}} | |||
|{{Bus|35M|SBST}} operates when <br> {{Bus|35|SBST}} is not in operation. | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW6|EWL}} <br>Kembangan | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|25|SBST}} {{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS83059}} | |||
|rowspan="55"{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|7|SBST}} {{Bus|26|SBST}} {{Bus|30|SBST}} {{Bus|33|SBST}} {{Bus|854|TTS}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW7|EWL}} <br>Eunos | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|25|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS83101}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|854|TTS}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW8|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|CC9|CCL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Paya Lebar | |||
|rowspan="5"|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|28|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS81129}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW9|EWL}} <br>Aljunied | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS81029}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|40|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS81081}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW10|EWL}} <br>Kallang | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} | |||
|{{BS80039}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW11|EWL}} <br>Lavender | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|2|GAS}} | |||
|{{BS01319}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW12|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|DT14|DTL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Bugis | |||
|{{BS01059}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|NS25|NSL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|EW13|EWL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>City Hall | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|7|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS04111}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|NS26|NSL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|EW14|EWL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Raffles Place | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS80039}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|100|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{BS03019}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS01059}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|130|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} {{Bus|33|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS81189}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|10|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW15|EWL}} <br>Tanjong Pagar | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS80039}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|100|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS03217}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS01059}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|130|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS03218}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} {{Bus|33|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS81189}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|10|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS03217}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW16|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|NE3|NEL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Outram Park | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS05019}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|33|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW17|EWL}} <br>Tiong Bahru | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS05019}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|33|SBST}} {{Bus|63|SBST}} {{Bus|851|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{BS10161}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|33|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|60|SBST}} {{Bus|87|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS84481}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|5|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="4"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW18|EWL}} <br>Redhill | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS10499}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|120|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="4"|'''Opp Redhill Stn''' {{BS10201}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS07529}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|64|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|32|SBST}} {{Bus|33|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS14141}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW19|EWL}} <br>Queenstown | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS84039}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|51|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS11141}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS14141}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW20|EWL}} <br>Commonwealth | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS05019}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS11161}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS14141}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|100|SBST}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW21|EWL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|CC22|CCL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Buona Vista | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS05019}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS11181}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS14141}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|100|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW22|EWL}} <br>Dover | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS05019}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS19031}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS14141}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|166|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW23|EWL}} <br>Clementi | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS05019}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS17171}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS14141}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|166|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|7|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS17009}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|NS1|NSL|rr=0|br=none}}{{Code/S|EW24|EWL|rl=0|bl=none}} <br>Jurong East | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS80039}}<br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|197|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{BS28009}} <br>/{{BS28241}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS14161}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|176|SMRT}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|60|SBST}} {{Bus|87|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS84481}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|5|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS52079}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|985|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS42151}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|41|TTS}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW25|EWL}} <br>Chinese Garden | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS80039}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|197|SBST}} <br> {{Arrow}} {{BS28009}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|335|TTS}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{BS28341}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS44149}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|180|SMRT}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS14161}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|176|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS20271}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|178|SMRT}} {{Bus|198|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS28251}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|335|TTS}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW26|EWL}} <br>Lakeside | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS44149}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|180|SMRT}} {{Bus|187|SMRT}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS28091}} <br>/ {{BS28099}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS21561}}<br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|49|TTS}} {{Bus|98|TTS}} {{Bus|240|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW27|EWL}} <br>Boon Lay | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS44149}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|180|SMRT}} {{Bus|187|SMRT}} {{Bus|974|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{BS22009}} <br>/{{BS22491}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|60|SBST}} {{Bus|87|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS84481}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|5|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS52079}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|985|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS43419}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|157|SBST}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW28|EWL}} <br>Pioneer | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS44149}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|974|SBST}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{BS22521}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS22009}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|179|SBST}} {{Bus|192|SBST}} {{Bus|241|SBST}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW29|EWL}} <br>Joo Koon | |||
|{{BS84031}} | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS44149}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|974|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS24009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS84039}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS22009}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|252|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS23499}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW30|EWL}} <br>Gul Circle | |||
|rowspan="4"|{{BS84009}} | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS22009}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|192|SBST}} {{Bus|193|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS24511}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW31|EWL}} <br>Tuas West Crescent | |||
|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS22009}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|192|SBST}} {{Bus|193|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS23519}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|254|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS24709}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW32|EWL}} <br>Tuas West Road | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|30|SBST}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{BS22009}} <br>{{Arrow}} {{Bus|192|SBST}} {{Bus|193|SBST}} | |||
|{{BS24719}} | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left;"|{{Code/S|EW33|EWL}} <br>Tuas Link | |||
|{{BS25429}} | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:37, 29 April 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
From EW5 Bedok | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Heading to | Boarding Point | Alternative Trips | Alighting Point | Notes |
CG1 Expo |
Bedok Stn Exit B ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
35 35M
|
S'pore Expo ![]() Xilin Ave |
35M operates when 35 is not in operation.
|
24
|
Opp Expo Halls 4/5/6 ![]() Upp Changi Rd East |
N/A | ||
CG2 Changi Airport |
Changi Airport Ter 3 ![]() PTB3 Basement | |||
EW1 Pasir Ris |
Bedok Stn Exit B ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
28 67 Tampines West Stn Exit B ![]() Tampines Ave 1 15 21
|
Pasir Ris Int ![]() Pasir Ris Dr 3 | |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
18 168 Tampines West Stn Exit B ![]() Tampines Ave 1 15 21
| |||
17
| ||||
EW2DT32 Tampines |
Bedok Stn Exit B ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
31 67
|
Tampines Int ![]() Tampines Ctrl 1 | |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
168
|
Tampines Stn/Int ![]() Tampines Ave 4 | ||
EW3 Simei |
Bedok Stn Exit B ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
9
|
Simei Stn ![]() Simei St 3 | |
EW4CG Tanah Merah |
2 9 24 31 35 35M
|
Tanah Merah Stn Exit B ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
35M operates when 35 is not in operation.
| |
EW6 Kembangan |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
2 24 25 28 67
|
Mjd Kassim ![]() Changi Rd |
N/A |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
7 26 30 33 854
| |||
EW7 Eunos |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
25
|
Eunos Stn ![]() Jln Eunos | |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
854
| |||
EW8CC9 Paya Lebar |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
24 28
|
Paya Lebar Stn Exit D ![]() Paya Lebar Rd | |
EW9 Aljunied |
2 67 Aft Lor 28 Geylang ![]() Geylang Rd 40
|
Opp Aljunied Stn ![]() Aljunied Rd | ||
EW10 Kallang |
2 67
|
Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter ![]() Geylang Rd | ||
EW11 Lavender |
2
|
Lavender Stn Exit A/ICA ![]() Kallang Rd | ||
EW12DT14 Bugis |
Bugis Stn Exit B ![]() Victoria St | |||
NS25EW13 City Hall |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
7
|
Capitol Bldg ![]() Stamford Rd | |
NS26EW14 Raffles Place |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
2 67 Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter ![]() Geylang Rd 100
|
OUE Bayfront ![]() Collyer Quay | |
2 Bugis Stn Exit B ![]() Victoria St 130
| ||||
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
30 33 Dakota Stn Exit B/Blk 60 ![]() Old Airport Rd 10
| |||
EW15 Tanjong Pagar |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
2 67 Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter ![]() Geylang Rd 100
|
Opp AXA Twr ![]() Shenton Way | |
2 Bugis Stn Exit B ![]() Victoria St 130
|
Opp MAS Bldg ![]() Shenton Way | |||
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
30 33 Dakota Stn Exit B/Blk 60 ![]() Old Airport Rd 10
|
Opp AXA Twr ![]() Shenton Way | ||
EW16NE3 Outram Park |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
2
|
Aft Duxton Plain Pk ![]() New Bridge Rd | |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
33
| |||
EW17 Tiong Bahru |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
2 Aft Duxton Plain Pk ![]() New Bridge Rd 33 63 851
|
Opp Tiong Bahru Stn ![]() Tiong Bahru Rd | |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
33
| |||
60 87 Aft Bedok Ind Pk C ![]() Bedok Resvr Rd 5
| ||||
EW18 Redhill |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
2 Kampong Bahru Ter ![]() Spooner Rd 120
|
Opp Redhill Stn Opp Redhill Stn ![]() Tiong Bahru Rd | |
67 Jln Besar Stn Exit A ![]() Jln Besar 64
| ||||
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
32 33
| |||
30 HarbourFront Stn/Vivocity ![]() Telok Blangah Rd 145
| ||||
EW19 Queenstown |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
2 67 Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd 51
|
Queenstown Stn Exit A/D ![]() C'wealth Ave | |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
30 HarbourFront Stn/Vivocity ![]() Telok Blangah Rd 145
| |||
EW20 Commonwealth |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
2 Aft Duxton Plain Pk ![]() New Bridge Rd 147
|
C'wealth Stn Exit A/D ![]() C'wealth Ave | |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
30 HarbourFront Stn/Vivocity ![]() Telok Blangah Rd 100 145
| |||
EW21CC22 Buona Vista |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
2 Aft Duxton Plain Pk ![]() New Bridge Rd 147
|
Opp Blk 43 ![]() C'wealth Ave | |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
30 HarbourFront Stn/Vivocity ![]() Telok Blangah Rd 100
| |||
EW22 Dover |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
2 Aft Duxton Plain Pk ![]() New Bridge Rd 147
|
Dover Stn Exit A ![]() C'wealth Ave West | |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
30 HarbourFront Stn/Vivocity ![]() Telok Blangah Rd 166
| |||
EW23 Clementi |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
2 Aft Duxton Plain Pk ![]() New Bridge Rd 147
|
Clementi Stn Exit A ![]() C'wealth Ave West | |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
30 HarbourFront Stn/Vivocity ![]() Telok Blangah Rd 166
| |||
7
|
Clementi Int ![]() Clementi Ave 3 | |||
NS1EW24 Jurong East |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
2 67 Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter ![]() Geylang Rd 197
|
Jurong East Int ![]() Jurong Gateway Rd /Opp Jurong East Lib ![]() Jurong Town Hall Rd | |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
30 Telok Blangah Stn ![]() Telok Blangah Rd 97 176
| |||
60 87 Aft Bedok Ind Pk C ![]() Bedok Resvr Rd 5 Opp Trellis Twrs ![]() Jln Toa Payoh 985 Beauty World Stn Exit C ![]() Jln Jurong Kechil 41
| ||||
EW25 Chinese Garden |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
2 67 Opp Lor 1 Geylang Ter ![]() Geylang Rd 197 Jurong East Int ![]() Jurong Gateway Rd 335
|
Chinese Gdn Stn ![]() Boon Lay Way | |
67 Opp Phoenix Stn ![]() Choa Chu Kang Rd 180
| ||||
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
30 Telok Blangah Stn ![]() Telok Blangah Rd 97 176 Template:BS20271 178 198 S'pore Science Ctr ![]() Jurong Town Hall Rd 335
| |||
EW26 Lakeside |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
67 Opp Phoenix Stn ![]() Choa Chu Kang Rd 180 187
|
Lakeside Stn ![]() Boon Lay Way / Opp Lakeside Stn ![]() Boon Lay Way | |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
30 Blk 158 ![]() Corporation Dr 49 98 240
| |||
EW27 Boon Lay |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
67 Opp Phoenix Stn ![]() Choa Chu Kang Rd 180 187 974
|
Boon Lay Int ![]() Jurong West Ctrl 3 /Blk 662D ![]() Jurong West St 64 | |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
30
| |||
60 87 Aft Bedok Ind Pk C ![]() Bedok Resvr Rd 5 Opp Trellis Twrs ![]() Jln Toa Payoh 985 Aft Bt Batok Stn/Blk 628 ![]() Bt Batok Ctrl 157 174
| ||||
EW28 Pioneer |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
67 Opp Phoenix Stn ![]() Choa Chu Kang Rd 974
|
Pioneer Stn Exit A ![]() Jurong West St 63 | |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
30 Boon Lay Int ![]() Jurong West Ctrl 3 179 192 241
| |||
EW29 Joo Koon |
Bedok Stn Exit B ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
67 Opp Phoenix Stn ![]() Choa Chu Kang Rd 974
|
Joo Koon Int ![]() Joo Koon Circle | |
Bedok Stn Exit A ![]() New Upp Changi Rd |
30 Boon Lay Int ![]() Jurong West Ctrl 3 252
|
Joo Koon Stn Exit A ![]() Joo Koon Circle | ||
EW30 Gul Circle |
Bedok Int ![]() Bedok Nth Dr |
30 Boon Lay Int ![]() Jurong West Ctrl 3 192 193
|
Gul Circle Stn Exit A ![]() Tuas Rd | |
EW31 Tuas West Crescent |
30 Boon Lay Int ![]() Jurong West Ctrl 3 192 193 Opp FairPrice Hub ![]() Benoi Rd 254
|
Tuas Cres Stn Exit A ![]() Pioneer Rd | ||
EW32 Tuas West Road |
30 Boon Lay Int ![]() Jurong West Ctrl 3 192 193
|
Tuas West Rd Stn Exit A ![]() Pioneer Rd | ||
EW33 Tuas Link |
Tuas Lk Stn ![]() Tuas West Dr |