SgWiki:Bus Spotting/9 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thanks. SBS8186X will be gone in 5 days time by now |
|||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|SG1002B | |SG1002B | ||
|97 @ 08:33 | |97 @ 08:33 | ||
|- | |||
|SG6207U | |||
|88 @ 07:10 | |||
|rowspan=5|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8943C | |||
|52 @ 13:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8307P | |||
|13 @ 13:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3681R | |||
|88 @ 13:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6224U | |||
|88 @ 13:46 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:04, 9 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 8 May 2025 | 9 May 2025 (Friday) | 10 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8905M | 111 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8180L | 186 @ 07:45 | |
| SG5935H | 51 @ 07:46 | |
| SBS8186X | 33 @ 07:46 | |
| SBS6839J | 64 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS6805G | 100 @ 07:57 | |
| SMB72C | 176 @ 08:03 | |
| SBS8090M | 120 @ 08:03 | |
| SBS3755L | 10 @ 08:06 | |
| SMB3526R | 97 @ 08:08 | |
| SMB1508G | 61 @ 08:08 | |
| SBS8323S | 100 @ 08:09 | |
| SMB3582C | 143 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS6312L | 97 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS8067G | 100 @ 08:14 | |
| SBS8061Y | 10 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8541D | 93 @ 08:16 | |
| SMB3505B | 97 @ 08:19 | |
| SMB3535P | 97 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS8765A | 51 @ 08:21 | |
| SG1041M | 97e @ 08:21 | |
| SBS8118T | 175 @ 08:23 | |
| SBS8741T | 51 @ 08:23 | |
| SMB5036A | 963 @ 08:29 | |
| SG1002B | 97 @ 08:33 | |
| SG6207U | 88 @ 07:10 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SBS8943C | 52 @ 13:35 | |
| SBS8307P | 13 @ 13:36 | |
| SBS3681R | 88 @ 13:45 | |
| SG6224U | 88 @ 13:46 |