SgWiki:Bus Spotting/10 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened spotting page. |
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thanks. Part 2 coming soon. SG1728R 193 today, cross depot for KJ/SL |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3117D | |||
|157 @ 10:39 | |||
|rowspan=25|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6102B | |||
|243G @ 10:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3289R | |||
|30 @ 10:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8034B | |||
|174 @ 10:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5474X | |||
|243G @ 10:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5475T | |||
|243W @ 10:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3412B | |||
|79 @ 10:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1728R | |||
|193 @ 10:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3101H | |||
|243W @ 10:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB350A | |||
|178 @ 10:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1380G | |||
|172 @ 10:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6106R | |||
|243W @ 10:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3052R | |||
|243G @ 10:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3108P | |||
|242 @ 10:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6398P | |||
|243G @ 11:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6759G | |||
|154 @ 11:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3371K | |||
|79 @ 11:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3625D | |||
|30 @ 11:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB17M | |||
|172 @ 11:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8771G | |||
|192 @ 11:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3288T | |||
|181 @ 11:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8942E | |||
|240 @ 11:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1446B | |||
|178 @ 11:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3601G | |||
|172 @ 11:22 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:30, 10 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 9 May 2025 | 10 May 2025 (Saturday) | 11 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3117D | 157 @ 10:39 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS6102B | 243G @ 10:40 | |
| SBS3289R | 30 @ 10:41 | |
| SBS8034B | 174 @ 10:44 | |
| SG5474X | 243G @ 10:46 | |
| SG5475T | 243W @ 10:46 | |
| SBS3412B | 79 @ 10:48 | |
| SG1728R | 193 @ 10:49 | |
| SMB3101H | 243W @ 10:50 | |
| SMB350A | 178 @ 10:51 | |
| SMB1380G | 172 @ 10:52 | |
| SBS6106R | 243W @ 10:53 | |
| SMB3052R | 243G @ 10:54 | |
| SMB3108P | 242 @ 10:56 | |
| SBS6398P | 243G @ 11:00 | |
| SBS6759G | 154 @ 11:07 | |
| SBS3371K | 79 @ 11:09 | |
| SBS3625D | 30 @ 11:10 | |
| SMB17M | 172 @ 11:11 | |
| SBS8771G | 192 @ 11:13 | |
| SBS3288T | 181 @ 11:13 | |
| SBS8942E | 240 @ 11:15 | |
| SMB1446B | 178 @ 11:17 | |
| SMB3601G | 172 @ 11:22 |