SgWiki:Bus Spotting/12 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thanks. SG1695B on 66 today |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SBS6436M | |SBS6436M | ||
|282 @ 10:51 | |282 @ 10:51 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=41|[[User: BusFan74]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1001D | |SG1001D | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|SBS8192C | |SBS8192C | ||
|993 @ 11:48 | |993 @ 11:48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6344U | |SBS6344U | ||
| Line 93: | Line 90: | ||
|SBS6355M | |SBS6355M | ||
|66 @ 12:28 | |66 @ 12:28 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3095S | |||
|947 @ 12:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1719S | |||
|871 @ 12:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3133R | |||
|852 @ 12:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3025U | |||
|871 @ 12:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3144J | |||
|852 @ 12:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1717Y | |||
|871 @ 13:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1646R | |||
|178 @ 13:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5359X | |||
|51 @ 13:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5361M | |||
|51 @ 13:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3110G | |||
|852 @ 15:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3057C | |||
|871 @ 15:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6371R | |||
|945 @ 15:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3005C | |||
|992 @ 15:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5369S | |||
|174 @ 15:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3094U | |||
|871 @ 15:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3395S | |||
|143 @ 17:00 | |||
|rowspan=7|[[User: Gjxl1303]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5372G | |||
|64 @ 17:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6665T | |||
|7 @ 18:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8908E | |||
|124 @ 18:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6538C | |||
|518 @ 18:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8203E | |||
|174 @ 19:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5189H | |||
|63 @ 19:10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:00, 12 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 11 May 2025 | 12 May 2025 (Monday, Public Holiday) | 13 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6436M | 282 @ 10:51 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG1001D | 173 @ 10:51 | |
| SMB3054K | 173 @ 11:05 | |
| SG1067P | 282 @ 11:09 | |
| SMB3078S | 189 @ 11:13 | |
| SBS8940K | 105 @ 11:16 | |
| SBS8987B | 185 @ 11:16 | |
| SBS8643T | 52 @ 11:27 | |
| SMB3067Z | 990 @ 11:30 | |
| SBS3385X | 41 @ 11:32 | |
| SBS6324C | 335 @ 11:41 | |
| SBS6312L | 335 @ 11:42 | |
| SMB232H | 143M @ 11:42 | |
| SBS8192C | 993 @ 11:48 | |
| SBS6344U | 183 @ 11:52 | |
| SBS3365D | 334 @ 11:58 | |
| SBS3382D | 98M @ 11:59 | |
| SG1695B | 66 @ 12:00 | |
| SMB3121A | 185 @ 12:02 | |
| SMB325Z | 187 @ 12:04 | |
| SBS8799C | 506 @ 12:12 | |
| SMB1638P | 178 @ 12:12 | |
| SG5025J | 502 @ 12:24 | |
| SMB1615E | 187 @ 12:25 | |
| SBS3333X | 334 @ 12:27 | |
| SBS6355M | 66 @ 12:28 | |
| SMB3095S | 947 @ 12:43 | |
| SG1719S | 871 @ 12:50 | |
| SMB3133R | 852 @ 12:52 | |
| SMB3025U | 871 @ 12:54 | |
| SMB3144J | 852 @ 12:55 | |
| SG1717Y | 871 @ 13:00 | |
| SMB1646R | 178 @ 13:06 | |
| SG5359X | 51 @ 13:32 | |
| SG5361M | 51 @ 13:32 | |
| SMB3110G | 852 @ 15:31 | |
| SMB3057C | 871 @ 15:32 | |
| SBS6371R | 945 @ 15:35 | |
| SMB3005C | 992 @ 15:38 | |
| SG5369S | 174 @ 15:47 | |
| SMB3094U | 871 @ 15:57 | |
| SBS3395S | 143 @ 17:00 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SG5372G | 64 @ 17:08 | |
| SBS6665T | 7 @ 18:49 | |
| SBS8908E | 124 @ 18:50 | |
| SBS6538C | 518 @ 18:54 | |
| SBS8203E | 174 @ 19:10 | |
| SBS5189H | 63 @ 19:10 |