SgWiki:Bus Spotting/14 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|SMB1442L | |SMB1442L | ||
|970 @ 06:57 | |970 @ 06:57 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8542B | |||
|139 @ 06:59 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:00, 14 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 13 May 2025 | 14 May 2025 (Wednesday) | 15 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3772U | 121 @ 06:37 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SG1048U | 33 @ 06:39 | |
| SBS6404E | 195 @ 06:39 | |
| SG5546Y | 851 @ 06:41 | |
| SG1206E | 851 @ 06:43 | |
| SBS8762H | 122 @ 06:47 | |
| SBS8761K | 122 @ 06:54 | |
| SBS3241C | 186 @ 06:56 | |
| SMB1442L | 970 @ 06:57 | |
| SBS8542B | 139 @ 06:59 |