SgWiki:Bus Spotting/14 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thanks, SBS8085D returned to SBST on 100. @Gjxl1303, did you mean SBS3772L? |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS3772L | ||
|121 @ 06:37 | |121 @ 06:37 | ||
|rowspan=10|[[User: Gjxl1303]] | |rowspan=10|[[User: Gjxl1303]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|SBS8542B | |SBS8542B | ||
|139 @ 06:59 | |139 @ 06:59 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6760B | |||
|51 @ 07:50 | |||
|rowspan=12|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8781C | |||
|64 @ 07:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8999S | |||
|51 @ 07:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6632M | |||
|186 @ 07:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6687E | |||
|93 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8742R | |||
|51 @ 08:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6332D | |||
|97 @ 08:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8420U | |||
|120 @ 08:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6313J | |||
|97 @ 08:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8432K | |||
|93 @ 08:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8853D | |||
|166 @ 08:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8085D | |||
|100 @ 08:46 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:48, 14 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 13 May 2025 | 14 May 2025 (Wednesday) | 15 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3772L | 121 @ 06:37 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SG1048U | 33 @ 06:39 | |
| SBS6404E | 195 @ 06:39 | |
| SG5546Y | 851 @ 06:41 | |
| SG1206E | 851 @ 06:43 | |
| SBS8762H | 122 @ 06:47 | |
| SBS8761K | 122 @ 06:54 | |
| SBS3241C | 186 @ 06:56 | |
| SMB1442L | 970 @ 06:57 | |
| SBS8542B | 139 @ 06:59 | |
| SBS6760B | 51 @ 07:50 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8781C | 64 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS8999S | 51 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS6632M | 186 @ 07:56 | |
| SBS6687E | 93 @ 08:25 | |
| SBS8742R | 51 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS6332D | 97 @ 08:34 | |
| SBS8420U | 120 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS6313J | 97 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS8432K | 93 @ 08:37 | |
| SBS8853D | 166 @ 08:41 | |
| SBS8085D | 100 @ 08:46 |