SgWiki:Bus Spotting/18 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan74 (talk | contribs)
Bus Spotting: Reminder to @Gjxl1303: please do not remove thank you. SMB3066B on 335 & SMB3077U on 990 today
BusFan74 (talk | contribs)
Bus Spotting: Same reason please do not remove thanks. This is the last one spotting for day: SG1031S on 174, SMB3061P on 173 & SG1113P on 121
Line 14: Line 14:
|SBS3385X
|SBS3385X
|78 @ 11:20
|78 @ 11:20
|rowspan=16|[[User: BusFan74]]
|rowspan=20|[[User: BusFan74]]
|-
|-
|SBS8131D
|SBS8131D
Line 60: Line 60:
|SBS8528T
|SBS8528T
|52 @ 12:55
|52 @ 12:55
|-
|SG1031S
|174 @ 13:41
|-
|SMB3061P
|173 @ 13:42
|-
|SBS6344U
|66 @ 14:13
|-
|SG1113P
|121 @ 15:11
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:50, 18 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 18 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 17 May 2025 18 May 2025 (Sunday) 19 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SBS3385X 78 @ 11:20 User: BusFan74
SBS8131D 993 @ 11:25
SBS6053J 105 @ 11:28
SBS8432K 993 @ 11:28
SBS6824B 52 @ 11:33
SG3195P TRG @ 11:33
SMB3066B 335 @ 11:40
SG1002B 49 @ 11:44
SMB3077U 990 @ 11:53
SBS6842Z 157 @ 12:10
SMB325Z 187 @ 12:13
SMB3091C 990 @ 12:32
SMB3095S 941 @ 12:32
SMB3094U 173 @ 12:37
SMB3049B 990 @ 12:47
SBS8528T 52 @ 12:55
SG1031S 174 @ 13:41
SMB3061P 173 @ 13:42
SBS6344U 66 @ 14:13
SG1113P 121 @ 15:11