SgWiki:Bus Spotting/18 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Reminder to @Gjxl1303: please do not remove thank you. SMB3066B on 335 & SMB3077U on 990 today |
→Bus Spotting: Updated yesterdays spotting. Do not remove. Latest spotting SG1062C on 84G |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SBS3385X | |SBS3385X | ||
|78 @ 11:20 | |78 @ 11:20 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=20|[[User: BusFan74]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS8131D | |SBS8131D | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|SBS8528T | |SBS8528T | ||
|52 @ 12:55 | |52 @ 12:55 | ||
|- | |||
|SG1031S | |||
|174 @ 13:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3061P | |||
|173 @ 13:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6344U | |||
|66 @ 14:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1113P | |||
|121 @ 15:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6476Y | |||
|82 @ 09:51 | |||
|rowspan=8|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3066S | |||
|58 @ 12:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5955A | |||
|166 @ 15:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3387R | |||
|97 @ 16:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1113P | |||
|121 @ 17:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6169X | |||
|168 @ 19:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1243Y | |||
|3 @ 20:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1062C | |||
|84G @ 21:29 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:32, 19 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 17 May 2025 | 18 May 2025 (Sunday) | 19 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3385X | 78 @ 11:20 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8131D | 993 @ 11:25 | |
| SBS6053J | 105 @ 11:28 | |
| SBS8432K | 993 @ 11:28 | |
| SBS6824B | 52 @ 11:33 | |
| SG3195P | TRG @ 11:33 | |
| SMB3066B | 335 @ 11:40 | |
| SG1002B | 49 @ 11:44 | |
| SMB3077U | 990 @ 11:53 | |
| SBS6842Z | 157 @ 12:10 | |
| SMB325Z | 187 @ 12:13 | |
| SMB3091C | 990 @ 12:32 | |
| SMB3095S | 941 @ 12:32 | |
| SMB3094U | 173 @ 12:37 | |
| SMB3049B | 990 @ 12:47 | |
| SBS8528T | 52 @ 12:55 | |
| SG1031S | 174 @ 13:41 | |
| SMB3061P | 173 @ 13:42 | |
| SBS6344U | 66 @ 14:13 | |
| SG1113P | 121 @ 15:11 | |
| SBS6476Y | 82 @ 09:51 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS3066S | 58 @ 12:12 | |
| SG5955A | 166 @ 15:54 | |
| SBS3387R | 97 @ 16:24 | |
| SG1113P | 121 @ 17:43 | |
| SG6169X | 168 @ 19:49 | |
| SG1243Y | 3 @ 20:58 | |
| SG1062C | 84G @ 21:29 |